Hráč Král Pavel

Král Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Král Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Neveklov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1824
Elo mezinárodní: 1827
ID: 8658
FIDE ID: 310611
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Neveklov 1827 1827 Sysel Jan Sokol Postupice 0 1606 1
2018/2019 10 Sokol Neveklov 1827 1827 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim C 1926 1894 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Neveklov 1827 1827 Matoušek Jiří Kavalier Sázava B 0 1122 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Neveklov 1827 1827 Horák Vladimír ŠK Pravonín 1954 1925 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Neveklov 1827 1827 Netolický Tomáš Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 0 1505 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Neveklov 1827 1827 Sadil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 1602 1565 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Neveklov 1827 1827 Heger Jan KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C 1471 1550 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Neveklov 1827 1811 Evan Jan TJ Sokol Struhařov A 2042 2003 0
2017/2018 8 Sokol Neveklov 1827 1811 Krajl Zdeněk KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 0 1690 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Neveklov 1827 1811 Kotzot Jiří TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 1944 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Neveklov 1827 1811 Hlavnička Karel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 0 1948 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Neveklov 1827 1811 Jiroušek Tadeáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1672 1708 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Neveklov 1827 1811 Vašák Martin JAWA Brodce B 1842 1837 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Neveklov 1827 1811 Hlaváček Ondřej ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1800 1800 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Neveklov 1827 1811 Sasyn Stanislav Šachový klub Příbram Baník C 1708 1630 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Neveklov 1827 1811 Saxl Jiří Šachový klub Příbram Baník B 1759 1790 0
2015/2016 11 JAWA Brodce A 1820 1812 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice A 1756 1706 1
2015/2016 10 JAWA Brodce A 1820 1812 Minařík Petr ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1839 1843 1
2015/2016 9 JAWA Brodce A 1820 1812 Žáček Petr Sokol Buštěhrad A 2020 2001 0
2015/2016 8 JAWA Brodce A 1820 1812 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Neratovice C 1809 1865 0
2015/2016 7 JAWA Brodce A 1820 1812 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1781 1780 1
2015/2016 6 JAWA Brodce A 1820 1812 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1906 1928 0
2015/2016 5 JAWA Brodce A 1820 1812 Štěrba Erik ŠK Kralupy A 1808 1987 0
2015/2016 4 JAWA Brodce A 1820 1812 Budíková Kateřina Sokol Buštěhrad B 1672 1592 0
2015/2016 3 JAWA Brodce A 1820 1812 Konvalinka Vladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1714 1744 1
2015/2016 2 JAWA Brodce A 1820 1812 Al Masani Abdul Sokol Hostivice A 1862 1897 0
2015/2016 1 JAWA Brodce A 1820 1812 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1674 1754 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Neveklov A 1820 1812 Zamrazil Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1919 1884 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Neveklov A 1820 1812 Fojtů Tomáš Stříbrná Skalice 1679 1648 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Neveklov A 1820 1812 Doležel Radovan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2065 2071 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Neveklov A 1820 1812 Zděnek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1843 1821 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Neveklov A 1820 1812 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 1991 1943 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Neveklov A 1820 1812 Králík Vladimír ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1771 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Neveklov A 1820 1812 Zadina Tomáš ŠK Jince A 1825 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Neveklov A 1820 1812 Zadina Jiří ŠK Jince A 1850 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Neveklov A 1820 1812 Nový Filip Stříbrná Skalice 1892 1906 1
2014/2015 11 JAWA Brodce A 1802 1802 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1941 1919 ½
2014/2015 9 JAWA Brodce A 1802 1802 Žák Jiří DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1776 1753 1
2014/2015 8 JAWA Brodce A 1802 1802 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice A 1781 1799 ½
2014/2015 7 JAWA Brodce A 1802 1802 Havlíček Pavel KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1685 1638 1
2014/2015 6 JAWA Brodce A 1802 1802 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice A 1904 1882 1
2014/2015 5 JAWA Brodce A 1802 1802 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1863 1935 0
2014/2015 4 JAWA Brodce A 1802 1802 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1793 1791 1
2014/2015 3 JAWA Brodce A 1802 1802 Rujder Tibor ŠK Zdice A 1858 1845 0
2014/2015 2 JAWA Brodce A 1802 1802 Švach Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1827 1812 ½
2014/2015 1 JAWA Brodce A 1802 1802 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad A 1626 1628 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Neveklov A 1802 1802 Zadina Jiří TJ Jince A 1603 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Neveklov A 1802 1802 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1859 1855 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Neveklov A 1802 1802 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 2045 2016 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Neveklov A 1802 1802 Kraus Roman ŠK Příbram Baník A 1817 1795 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Neveklov A 1802 1802 Rujder Tibor ŠK Zdice B 1858 1845 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Neveklov A 1802 1802 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1822 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Neveklov A 1802 1802 Kolařík Leoš ŠK Řevnice B 1649 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Neveklov A 1802 1802 Polák Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1893 1926 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Neveklov A 1751 Lalouček Miroslav ŠK Pravonín A 1814 1806 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Neveklov A 1751 Hlína Miloš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1862 1776 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Neveklov A 1751 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1672 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Neveklov A 1751 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 2069 2027 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Neveklov A 1751 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1628 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Neveklov A 1751 Konopka Aleš Stříbrná Skalice A 1626 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Neveklov A 1751 Závůrková Monika TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1751 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Neveklov A 1751 Voříšek Martin TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1841 1807 0
2013/2014 11 JAWA Brodce A 1751 Turický David ŠK Zdice A 1778 1784 0
2013/2014 10 JAWA Brodce A 1751 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad A 1705 1810 0
2013/2014 9 JAWA Brodce A 1751 Hořínek Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1000 0
2013/2014 8 JAWA Brodce A 1751 Müller Jan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1756 1817 1
2013/2014 7 JAWA Brodce A 1751 Zděnek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1837 1804 ½
2013/2014 6 JAWA Brodce A 1751 Filip Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 1864 1914 0
2013/2014 5 JAWA Brodce A 1751 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky B 1973 1948 0
2013/2014 4 JAWA Brodce A 1751 Matouš Rudolf Sokol Hostivice A 1928 1914 1
2013/2014 3 JAWA Brodce A 1751 Krafka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1966 1882 0
2013/2014 2 JAWA Brodce A 1751 Vystrčil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1743 1792 0
2013/2014 1 JAWA Brodce A 1751 Paukert Jindřich ŠK Řevnice A 1832 1794 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Neveklov A 1713 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1490 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Neveklov A 1713 Teichmann Čeněk TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1880 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Neveklov A 1713 Blažek Ladislav TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1701 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Neveklov A 1713 Kořínek Luboš SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1665 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Neveklov A 1713 Sládek Oldřich JAWA Brodce B 1995 1995 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Neveklov A 1713 Innemann František TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1899 1861 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Neveklov A 1713 Fojtů Tomáš Stříbrná Skalice A 1706 1697 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Neveklov A 1713 Filip Vojtěch ŠK Pravonín A 1841 1887 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Neveklov A 1713 Vokolek Jaroslav TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1888 1913 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Neveklov A 1713 Brhlík Antonín TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1669 1690 1
2012/2013 11 JAWA Brodce A 1713 Kočí František TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1612 1
2012/2013 9 JAWA Brodce A 1713 Mazánek David JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1948 1864 0
2012/2013 5 JAWA Brodce A 1713 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1994 1999 0
2012/2013 4 JAWA Brodce A 1713 Košata František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1883 1821 1
2012/2013 3 JAWA Brodce A 1713 Hlavica Břetislav Sokol Sendražice A 1676 ½
2012/2013 2 JAWA Brodce A 1713 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1594 1
2012/2013 1 JAWA Brodce A 1713 Kubíček Jindřich Sokol Pečky A 1781 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Neveklov 1683 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod B 1782 1755 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Neveklov 1683 Novotný Roman TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1845 1821 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Neveklov 1683 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín D 1761 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Neveklov 1683 Pýcha Patrik Dolní Kralovice A 1789 1892 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Neveklov 1683 Lacina Ladislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1770 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Neveklov 1683 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 2061 2054 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Neveklov 1683 Vagenknecht Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1678 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Neveklov 1683 Woitsch Marek ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1771 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Neveklov 1683 Havelka Petr ŠK Pravonín 1927 1911 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Neveklov 1683 Pilný Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1759 ½
2011/2012 11 JAWA Brodce A 1683 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1898 1913 0
2011/2012 10 JAWA Brodce A 1683 Voráčková Jarmila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1925 1938 ½
2011/2012 6 JAWA Brodce A 1683 Humpolák Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1716 1
2011/2012 5 JAWA Brodce A 1683 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov A 1974 1998 0
2011/2012 4 JAWA Brodce A 1683 Zděnek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1854 1803 1
2011/2012 1 JAWA Brodce A 1683 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2027 1979 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Neveklov A 1662 Lacina Ladislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1736 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Neveklov A 1662 Kraisl Vlastimil SK Pyrit Příbram C 1688 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Neveklov A 1662 Švach Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1802 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Neveklov A 1662 Zvára David TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1983 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Neveklov A 1662 Košata František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1843 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Neveklov A 1662 Kubaljak Jaromír TJ Sokol Benešov A 1909 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Neveklov A 1662 Filip Vojtěch Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1858 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Neveklov A 1662 Fencl Pavel ŠK Zdice A 1930 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Neveklov A 1662 Mazánek David Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1909 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Neveklov A 1662 Saxl Jiří ŠK Příbram Baník A 1835 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Neveklov 1697 Česánek Jaroslav ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1504 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Neveklov 1697 Pýcha Patrik Dolní Kralovice 1539 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Neveklov 1697 Potůček Milan Sokol Benešov B 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Neveklov 1697 Světlík Milan Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1605 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Neveklov 1697 Hanuš Zdeněk Sokol Postupice 1607 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Neveklov 1697 Brhlík Antonín Kavalier Sázava 1703 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Neveklov 1697 Černý Jiří Jawa Brodce C 1821 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Neveklov 1697 Fejt Marek ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1341 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Neveklov 1697 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim C 1649 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Neveklov 1697 Filip Lukáš ŠK Pravonín 1573 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Benešov 1697 Bossanyi Daniel Sokol Český Brod B 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Benešov 1697 Blümel Michal BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1697 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Benešov 1697 Staněk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 2020 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Benešov 1697 Šilhánek Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. 1705 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Benešov 1697 Kozel Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1407 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Benešov 1697 Uhlíř Václav TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1816 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Benešov 1697 Rathouský Jakub BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1523 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Benešov 1697 Kótka Tomáš BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1483 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Benešov 1697 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín C 1856 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Neveklov 1704 Dvořák Jan Jawa Brodce C 1408 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Neveklov 1704 Vykouk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim C 1648 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Neveklov 1704 Vykouk Pavel Sokol Postupice 1678 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Neveklov 1704 Skála Radim Sokol Struhařov B 1465 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Neveklov 1704 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1718 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Neveklov 1704 Kudrna Ivo Sokol Benešov B 1501 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Neveklov 1704 Vopěnka Jan Dolní Kralovice 1481 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Neveklov 1704 Kotzot Jiří Kavalier Sázava 2046 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Neveklov 1704 Sysel Jan Sokol Benešov C 1708 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Neveklov 1704 Fejt Marek ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1377 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Benešov A 1704 Výborný Václav Slavoj Čáslav 1524 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Benešov A 1704 Řeřábek Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany E 1661 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Benešov A 1704 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 1737 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Benešov A 1704 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod B 1711 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Benešov A 1704 Hašek Tomáš Spartak Vlašim B 1845 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Benešov A 1704 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1893 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Benešov A 1704 Már Tomáš Biomedica Říčany F 1572 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Benešov A 1704 Vokolek Jaroslav Stadion Kutná Hora B 1879 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Benešov A 1704 Michálek Miloš Sokol Pečky A 1586 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Benešov A 1704 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce B 1666 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Benešov A 1704 Marek Pavel Sokol Sendražice B 1622 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Neveklov 1648 Chomický Josef Sokol Benešov B 1639 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Neveklov 1648 Červenka David ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Neveklov 1648 Vopěnka Jan Dolní Kralovice 1456 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Neveklov 1648 Brhlík Antonín Kavalier Sázava 1687 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Neveklov 1648 Dvořák Jan Jawa Brodce C 1431 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Neveklov 1648 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov B 1877 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Neveklov 1648 Vychopeň Martin Sokol Postupice 1403 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Neveklov 1648 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Neveklov 1648 Klabík Tomáš Sokol Benešov C 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Neveklov 1648 Bleha Lukáš Spartak Vlašim C 1378 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1648 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky B 1631 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1648 Řeřábek Jaroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1732 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1648 Adamík František TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E 1959 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1648 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim B 1635 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1648 Máslo Robert ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1418 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1648 Jílek Vladimír Stadion Kutná Hora B 1641 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1648 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1648 Turek František TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1469 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1648 Kuta Lukáš TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1648 Jukl Karel JAWA Brodce B 1584 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1648 Vejvoda Jindřich Sokol Kolín C 1512 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Neveklov 1621 Stehlík Jiří TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1825 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Neveklov 1621 Háněl Jaromír ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1609 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Neveklov 1621 Píša Ivo TJ Sokol Pečky B 1786 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Neveklov 1621 Štoček Jiří BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1655 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Neveklov 1621 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1953 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Neveklov 1621 Voříšek Martin TJ Sokol Benešov B 1478 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Neveklov 1621 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1872 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Neveklov 1621 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce B 1770 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Neveklov 1621 Hlaváčová Lucie BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1899 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Neveklov 1621 Vonderka Lukáš TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1657 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Neveklov 1621 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1867 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Benešov 1621 Svoboda Jaromír Jawa Brodce 2004 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Benešov 1621 Voráčková Jarmila Biomedica Říčany B 1908 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Benešov 1621 Vinklárek Ondřej Stadion Kutná Hora 2056 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Benešov 1621 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk 1926 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Benešov 1621 Vokolek Jaroslav Sokol Sendražice 1916 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Benešov 1621 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1921 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Benešov 1621 Vlach Josef Biomedica Říčany C 1842 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Benešov 1621 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov 1825 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Benešov 1621 Jeřábek Pavel Bohemia Poděbrady 1903 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Benešov 1621 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec n.Č.l 1864 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Neveklov 1565 Malý Dušan Biomedica Říčany E 1627 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Neveklov 1565 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 1754 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Neveklov 1565 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod A 1755 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Neveklov 1565 Kubaljak Jaromír Sokol Benešov B 1843 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Neveklov 1565 Humpolák Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1771 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Neveklov 1565 Suchý Ladislav Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1698 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Neveklov 1565 Lacina Ladislav Biomedica Říčany D 1701 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Neveklov 1565 Jukl Karel Jawa Brodce B 1615 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Neveklov 1565 Vykouk Pavel Sokol Postupice 1662 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Neveklov 1565 Vozábal David Sokol Struhařov 1870 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Neveklov 1550 Čihák Karel ŠK Řevnice A 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Neveklov 1550 Tschunko Oldřich Spartak Žebrák A 1969 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Neveklov 1550 Hlavička Milan Spartak Vlašim B 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Neveklov 1550 Starec Jan JAWA Brodce B 1459 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Neveklov 1550 Vančát Milan ŠK ALVA Příbram C 1731 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Neveklov 1550 Krejčí Jan TJ Jince A 1692 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Neveklov 1550 Zoubek Vladimír TJ SOU Příbram A 1620 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Neveklov 1550 Houdek Daniel Dolní Kralovice A 1741 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Neveklov 1550 Blažek Ladislav TJ Sokol Benešov B 1715 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Neveklov 1567 Vrkota Miloš Sokol Sendražice A 1938 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Neveklov 1567 Měchura Josef JAWA Brodce B 1829 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Neveklov 1567 Stehlík Jiří Stad.Kutná Hora B 1838 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Neveklov 1567 Vonderka Lukáš Spartak Vlašim C 1665 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Neveklov 1567 Voráčková Jarmila Biomedica Říčany E 1954 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Neveklov 1567 Lacina Ladislav Biomedica Říčany C 1703 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Neveklov 1567 Daneš Filip Kavalier Sázava 1845 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Neveklov 1567 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1828 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Neveklov 1567 Kruška Vladimír Sokol Kolín G 1865 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Neveklov 1567 Macků Emil Sokol Benešov C 1817 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Neveklov 1567 Fojtů Petr Biomedica Říčany D 1918 0
2003/2004 10 Jawa Brodce A 1567 Hlavnička Jan Biomedica Říčany B 1865 0
2003/2004 9 Jawa Brodce A 1567 Kudrna Ivo Sokol Benešov B 1518 1
2003/2004 4 Jawa Brodce A 1567 Marouš Roman Sokol Benešov A 1873 0