Hráč Holub Milan

Holub Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Holub Milan
Oddíl: TJ Jawa Brodce
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1911
Elo mezinárodní: 1933
ID: 494
FIDE ID: 312193
Rok narození: 1936
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 6 JAWA Brodce A 1941 1916 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2034 2017 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 JAWA Brodce A 1946 1918 Maříková Jana Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2134 2133 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ JAWA Brodce B 1941 1916 Doležal Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1908 1917 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ JAWA Brodce B 1946 1918 Kříž Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1957 1978 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 JAWA Brodce A 1983 1939 Koranda Stanislav Sokol Hostivice A 1786 1769 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 JAWA Brodce A 1987 1939 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1821 1828 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 JAWA Brodce A 1988 1939 Woitsch Marek ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1957 1889 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 JAWA Brodce A 1977 1940 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice D 1801 1771 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 JAWA Brodce A 1977 1940 Prášek Vladimír ŠK Zdice A 1810 1801 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 JAWA Brodce A 1979 1940 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Roztoky A 1916 1894 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 JAWA Brodce A 1993 1940 Trejbal Jindřich SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1836 1935 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 JAWA Brodce B 1989 1954 Bartoš Václav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1483 1563 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 JAWA Brodce B 1987 1954 Šimák Roman ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1794 1780 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 JAWA Brodce B 1986 1954 Hlavnička Karel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 0 1948 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 JAWA Brodce A 1989 1954 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. A 1768 1811 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 JAWA Brodce A 1987 1954 Hanzlík Adam ŠK Řevnice A 1619 1616 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 JAWA Brodce A 1986 1954 Říha Jaroslav KŠ Říčany 1925 D 2038 2027 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 JAWA Brodce A 1989 1954 Žáček Petr SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1877 1892 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 JAWA Brodce A 1989 1954 Šavrda Jan Caissa Roztoky B 1797 1791 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 JAWA Brodce A 1989 1954 Stolz Lubor ŠK Zdice A 1863 1879 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 JAWA Brodce A 1989 1954 Plháček Václav TJ Hostivice A 1699 1718 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 JAWA Brodce A 1987 1952 Polák Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1906 1887 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 JAWA Brodce A 1991 1943 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1929 1937 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 JAWA Brodce A 1991 1943 Jeřábek Pavel Bohemia Poděbrady A 1863 1903 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 JAWA Brodce A 1991 1943 Všetečka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1753 1758 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 JAWA Brodce A 1991 1943 Hamrník Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1879 1856 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 JAWA Brodce A 1991 1943 Kruška Vladimír Sokol Kolín B 1887 1903 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 JAWA Brodce A 1991 1943 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1795 1743 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 JAWA Brodce A 1991 1943 Chybný Zdeněk ŠK Český Brod A 1778 1808 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 JAWA Brodce A 1991 1943 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1815 1863 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 JAWA Brodce A 1991 1943 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1954 1962 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 JAWA Brodce B 1991 1943 Konopka Aleš Stříbrná Skalice 1611 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 JAWA Brodce B 1991 1943 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1857 1849 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 JAWA Brodce B 1991 1943 Hlína Miloš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1777 1788 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 JAWA Brodce B 1991 1943 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov A 1820 1812 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 JAWA Brodce B 1991 1943 Zadina Jaroslav ŠK Jince A 1637 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 JAWA Brodce A 1991 1943 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice A 1763 1784 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 JAWA Brodce A 1991 1943 Habada Jindřich ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1843 1791 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 JAWA Brodce A 1991 1943 Nadrchal Tomáš TJ Neratovice C 1999 1972 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 JAWA Brodce A 1991 1943 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1869 1831 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 JAWA Brodce A 1991 1943 Polák Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1904 1934 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 JAWA Brodce A 1991 1943 Slapnička Karel ŠK Kralupy A 1996 2000 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 JAWA Brodce A 1991 1943 Balek Filip Sokol Buštěhrad B 1603 1566 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 JAWA Brodce A 1991 1943 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1763 1779 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 JAWA Brodce A 1991 1943 Žák Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 JAWA Brodce B 1991 1943 Otruba Marek Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1659 1763 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 JAWA Brodce B 1991 1943 Sadil Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1726 1708 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 JAWA Brodce B 1991 1943 Saxl Jiří ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1833 1884 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 JAWA Brodce A 2045 2016 Míšek Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1985 2007 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 JAWA Brodce A 2045 2016 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1812 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 JAWA Brodce A 2045 2016 Růžička Miloš DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1959 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 JAWA Brodce A 2045 2016 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1891 1906 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 JAWA Brodce A 2045 2016 Říha Jaroslav KŠ Říčany 1925 E 2087 2081 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 JAWA Brodce A 2045 2016 Matouš Rudolf Sokol Hostivice A 1933 1916 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 JAWA Brodce A 2045 2016 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1929 1947 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 JAWA Brodce A 2045 2016 Vimpel Jiří Sokol na Mělníce A 1885 1846 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 JAWA Brodce A 2045 2016 Prášek Vladimír ŠK Zdice A 1867 1867 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 JAWA Brodce A 2045 2016 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1905 1864 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 JAWA Brodce A 2045 2016 Barták Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad A 1999 2019 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 JAWA Brodce B 2045 2016 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 JAWA Brodce B 2045 2016 Sladovník Tomáš TJ Jince A 2010 1961 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 JAWA Brodce B 2045 2016 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1695 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 JAWA Brodce B 2045 2016 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov A 1802 1802 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 JAWA Brodce B 2045 2016 Saxl Jiří ŠK Příbram Baník A 1803 1881 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 JAWA Brodce B 2045 2016 ŠK Zdice B 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 JAWA Brodce B 2045 2016 Bauer Ondřej ŠK Rakovník B 1858 1885 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 JAWA Brodce B 2045 2016 Švach Jan ŠK Řevnice B 1827 1812 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 JAWA Brodce B 2045 2016 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2344 2345 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 JAWA Brodce B 2069 2027 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1628 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 JAWA Brodce B 2069 2027 Fojtů Tomáš Stříbrná Skalice A 1706 1674 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 JAWA Brodce B 2069 2027 Marhan František TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1740 1737 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 JAWA Brodce B 2069 2027 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov A 1751 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 JAWA Brodce B 2069 2027 Bug Julius TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1483 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 JAWA Brodce B 2069 2027 Pazdera Jaroslav ŠK Pravonín A 1684 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 JAWA Brodce B 2069 2027 Košata František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1852 1782 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 JAWA Brodce B 2069 2027 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1672 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 JAWA Brodce A 2069 2027 Prášek Vladimír ŠK Zdice A 1796 1819 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 JAWA Brodce A 2069 2027 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 2068 2075 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 JAWA Brodce A 2069 2027 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1906 1918 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 JAWA Brodce A 2069 2027 Bauer Ondřej Český Lev Kolešovice A 1760 1807 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 JAWA Brodce A 2069 2027 Havlík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1995 1980 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 JAWA Brodce A 2069 2027 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky B 2003 2012 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 JAWA Brodce A 2069 2027 Komprda Pavel Sokol Hostivice A 2020 2034 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 JAWA Brodce A 2069 2027 Žáček Petr ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2092 2051 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 JAWA Brodce A 2069 2027 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2114 2106 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 JAWA Brodce B 2074 2036 Fojtů Jiří Stříbrná Skalice A 1585 1570 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 JAWA Brodce B 2074 2036 Mejzlík Vojtěch ŠK Pravonín A 2052 2088 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 JAWA Brodce B 2074 2036 Vokolek Jaroslav TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1888 1913 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 JAWA Brodce B 2074 2036 Závůrková Monika TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1742 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 JAWA Brodce B 2074 2036 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1759 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 JAWA Brodce B 2074 2036 Procházka Petr Sokol Neveklov A 1974 2008 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 JAWA Brodce B 2074 2036 Teichmann Čeněk TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1880 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 JAWA Brodce B 2074 2036 Král Martin TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1558 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 JAWA Brodce B 2074 2036 Vančura Milan SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1766 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 JAWA Brodce A 2074 2036 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1904 1878 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 JAWA Brodce A 2074 2036 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1862 1894 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 JAWA Brodce A 2074 2036 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2030 1989 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 JAWA Brodce A 2074 2036 Matějovský Ondřej Dolní Kralovice A 1991 1990 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 JAWA Brodce A 2074 2036 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1947 1965 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 JAWA Brodce A 2074 2036 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín C 2114 2127 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 JAWA Brodce A 2074 2036 Jiroušek Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1749 1738 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 JAWA Brodce A 2074 2036 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 1999 1971 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 JAWA Brodce A 2074 2036 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1864 1890 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 JAWA Brodce A 2074 2036 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky A 1810 1814 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 JAWA Brodce B 2061 2054 Zvára David ŠK Pravonín 1979 2145 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 JAWA Brodce B 2061 2054 Mejzlík Ondřej Dolní Kralovice A 2243 2259 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 JAWA Brodce B 2061 2054 Fojtů Petr Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 2126 2125 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 JAWA Brodce B 2061 2054 Hlavnička Karel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1947 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 JAWA Brodce B 2061 2054 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod B 1990 1944 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 JAWA Brodce B 2061 2054 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1683 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 JAWA Brodce B 2061 2054 Macků Emil TJ Sokol Benešov 1995 1948 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 JAWA Brodce B 2061 2054 Novák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1962 1914 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 JAWA Brodce B 2061 2054 Snížek Květoslav TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1906 1914 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 JAWA Brodce B 2061 2054 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1972 1971 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 JAWA Brodce A 2061 2054 Bouček Vlastimil ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 2080 2025 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 JAWA Brodce A 2061 2054 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2046 2027 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 JAWA Brodce A 2061 2054 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1857 1886 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 JAWA Brodce A 2061 2054 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 1962 1914 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 JAWA Brodce A 2061 2054 Prokop Jiří Spartak Vlašim B 1842 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 JAWA Brodce A 2061 2054 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky A 1798 1805 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 JAWA Brodce A 2061 2054 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov A 2048 2029 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 JAWA Brodce A 2061 2054 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2007 1975 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 JAWA Brodce A 2061 2054 Kalivoda Libor SK Pyrit Příbram B 1950 1978 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 JAWA Brodce A 2061 2054 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 2026 2012 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 JAWA Brodce A 2061 2054 Kožený Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2057 2049 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 JAWA Brodce 2047 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2049 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 JAWA Brodce 2047 Voráček Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2150 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 JAWA Brodce 2047 Skřivánek Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2187 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 JAWA Brodce 2047 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky 1975 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 JAWA Brodce 2047 Baláček Tadeáš Sokol Kolín B 2110 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 JAWA Brodce 2047 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2023 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 JAWA Brodce 2047 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2042 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 JAWA Brodce 2047 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2131 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 JAWA Brodce 2047 Stluka František SK Pyrit Příbram 2098 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 JAWA Brodce 2047 Šmíd Miroslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2199 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 JAWA Brodce 2047 Gutman Petr Šachový klub Rakovník 2124 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 JAWA Brodce B 2047 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 2010 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 JAWA Brodce B 2047 Havlíček Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1754 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 JAWA Brodce B 2047 Rosenbaum Vít Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2022 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 JAWA Brodce B 2047 Pauch Jan JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2081 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 JAWA Brodce B 2047 Pechoč Bohumil SK Pyrit Příbram B 2067 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 JAWA Brodce B 2047 Masák Radim Sokol Nymburk A 1987 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 JAWA Brodce B 2047 Vozábal Petr Sokol Struhařov A 1923 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 JAWA Brodce B 2047 Sochor Martin Sokol Pečky A 1876 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 JAWA Brodce B 2047 Doležal Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1960 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 JAWA Brodce B 2047 Novotný Roman Stadion Kutná Hora B 1852 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 JAWA Brodce 2104 Gutman Petr Rakovník 2120 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 JAWA Brodce 2104 Lánský Petr Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1772 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 JAWA Brodce 2104 Havlík František Biomedica Říčany C 2037 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 JAWA Brodce 2104 Hlaváček Jiří Pyrit Příbram 2197 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 JAWA Brodce 2104 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice 1900 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 JAWA Brodce 2104 Skřivánek Jan Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2186 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 JAWA Brodce 2104 Vavřinec Tomáš Biomedica Říčany B 2081 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 JAWA Brodce 2104 Šťastný Jan TRW autoel. Vlašim 2223 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 JAWA Brodce 2104 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov 2007 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 JAWA Brodce 2104 Šulc Jaromír ŠK Kladno B 2034 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 JAWA Brodce B 2104 Charous Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky A 1642 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 JAWA Brodce B 2104 Říha Jaroslav BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1991 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 JAWA Brodce B 2104 Hrdina Robin Spartak Vlašim B 2048 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 JAWA Brodce B 2104 Bouček Vlastimil ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. 1994 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 JAWA Brodce B 2104 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1660 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 JAWA Brodce B 2104 Březina Jindřich TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1926 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 JAWA Brodce B 2104 Havlíček Pavel BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1756 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 JAWA Brodce B 2104 Sezemský Miroslav BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1578 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 JAWA Brodce B 2104 Macek Kamil Sokol Kolín C 1887 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 JAWA Brodce B 2104 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod B 2018 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 JAWA Brodce B 2104 Blažek Ladislav TJ Sokol Benešov 1713 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 JAWA Brodce A 2102 Zamrazil Jan Biomedica Říčany D 1936 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 JAWA Brodce A 2102 Vojta Pavel TRW autoel. Vlašim 2143 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 JAWA Brodce A 2102 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 2024 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 JAWA Brodce A 2102 Grulich Jiří Rakovník 2017 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 JAWA Brodce A 2102 Buřil Petr Biomedica Říčany B 2054 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 JAWA Brodce A 2102 Hašpl Miroslav Spartak Žebrák 2064 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 JAWA Brodce A 2102 Saxl Jiří Pyrit Příbram B 1854 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 JAWA Brodce A 2102 Al Masani Abdul Sokol Hostivice A 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 JAWA Brodce A 2102 Zděnek Pavel Biomedica Říčany C 1972 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 JAWA Brodce B 2102 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice B 1985 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 JAWA Brodce B 2102 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 2005 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 JAWA Brodce B 2102 Poborský Josef Slavoj Čáslav 1980 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 JAWA Brodce B 2102 Havlíček Pavel Biomedica Říčany F 1786 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 JAWA Brodce B 2102 Košata František Biomedica Říčany E 1900 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 JAWA Brodce B 2102 Snížek Květoslav Stadion Kutná Hora B 1958 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 JAWA Brodce B 2102 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 2124 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 JAWA Brodce B 2102 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky A 1889 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 JAWA Brodce B 2102 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod B 2055 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 JAWA Brodce B 2102 Skácel Jan Sokol Benešov A 2057 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 JAWA Brodce B 2102 Horák Vladimír Spartak Vlašim B 2073 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 JAWA Brodce 2116 Jeníček Jiří ŠK Kladno A 2098 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 JAWA Brodce 2116 Jarrah Kamal MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2042 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 JAWA Brodce 2116 Pechoč Bohumil Alva Příbram B 2030 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 JAWA Brodce 2116 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov 2009 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 JAWA Brodce 2116 Vojta Pavel TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2161 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 JAWA Brodce 2116 Schmalz Michal ŠK Kladno B 1968 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 JAWA Brodce 2116 Palas Aleš MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 2055 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 JAWA Brodce 2116 Lizner Milan Biomedica Říčany B 2035 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 JAWA Brodce 2116 Hostička František Spartak Žebrák 2190 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 JAWA Brodce 2116 Šindelář Pavel Biomedica Říčany C 2045 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 JAWA Brodce B 2116 Šindelář Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E 2045 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 JAWA Brodce B 2116 Vojta Tomáš Spartak Vlašim B 2317 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 JAWA Brodce B 2116 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1911 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 JAWA Brodce B 2116 Snížek Květoslav Stadion Kutná Hora B 1980 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 JAWA Brodce B 2116 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1960 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 JAWA Brodce B 2116 Lacina Ladislav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1716 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 JAWA Brodce B 2116 Řebíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1800 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 JAWA Brodce B 2116 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín C 2120 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 JAWA Brodce B 2116 Skácel Jan TJ Sokol Benešov A 2040 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 JAWA Brodce B 2116 Sochor Martin TJ Sokol Pečky B 1838 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 JAWA Brodce B 2110 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín C 2113 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 JAWA Brodce B 2110 Sochor Martin TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 JAWA Brodce B 2110 Innemann František TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1938 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 JAWA Brodce B 2110 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod A 2004 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 JAWA Brodce B 2110 Snížek Květoslav TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 2024 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 JAWA Brodce B 2110 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1560 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 JAWA Brodce B 2110 Havelka Petr Sokol Neveklov 1969 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 JAWA Brodce B 2110 Říha Jaroslav BIOMEDICA Říčany D 2053 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 JAWA Brodce B 2110 Bouček Vlastimil ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1969 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 JAWA Brodce B 2110 Macků Emil TJ Sokol Benešov B 1947 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 Jawa Brodce B 2066 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 1515 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Jawa Brodce B 2066 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod A 2016 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Jawa Brodce B 2066 Skácel Jan Sokol Benešov B 2098 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 Jawa Brodce B 2066 Michálek František Sokol Pečky A 2164 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Jawa Brodce B 2066 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec n.Č.l. B 2164 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Jawa Brodce B 2066 Hlavnička Karel Biomedica Říčany D 1972 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 Jawa Brodce B 2066 Vykouk Pavel Sokol Postupice 1662 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Jawa Brodce B 2066 Procházka Petr Sokol Neveklov 2023 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 Jawa Brodce B 2066 Soural Jan Sokol Struhařov 2147 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Jawa Brodce B 2066 Vojta Tomáš Spartak Vlašim B 2301 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Jawa Brodce B 2066 Hlaváčová Lucie Biomedica Říčany E 1897 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Brodce 2066 Srba Milan Benešov 2213 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Brodce 2066 Lizner Jaroslav Říčany B 2096 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 Brodce 2066 Beneš Petr Kolín B 2109 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Brodce 2066 Vojta Tomáš Vlašim 2301 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Brodce 2066 Vinklárek Ondřej Sendražice 2039 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Brodce 1991 1943 Doležal Karel Poděbrady 1952 1979 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Brodce 2066 Fojtů Jan Říčany C 1922 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Brodce 2066 Pankovič Ján SE Ml.Boleslav C 1968 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Brodce 2066 Hora Milan Nymburk 2113 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 Brodce 2066 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec A 2164 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 Jawa Brodce A 2079 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín C 2105 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 Jawa Brodce A 2079 Pecháček Stanislav TRW A. Vlašim A 2048 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Jawa Brodce A 2079 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod A 1764 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Jawa Brodce A 2079 Štolba Miloš Sokol Sendražice A 2085 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Jawa Brodce A 2079 Buřil Petr Biomedica Říčany B 1984 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 Jawa Brodce A 2079 Koper Štefan Sokol Benešov A 1997 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Jawa Brodce A 2079 Plášek Zdeněk Kostelec n/ČL A 2032 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 Jawa Brodce A 2079 Dudek Jaromír Sokol Nymburk A 1898 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Jawa Brodce A 2079 Novák Václav Bohemia PoděbradyA 2003 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 Jawa Brodce A 2079 Skála Jaromír Sokol Pečky A 1964 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Jawa Brodce A 2079 Pospíšil Evžen Biomedica Říčany A 2115 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Sokol Vršovice 2079 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov 1665 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 Sokol Vršovice 2079 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor A 2091 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sokol Vršovice 2079 Trepka Jan Sokol Tábor B 2022 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sokol Vršovice 2079 Jirkovský Tomáš ŠK Kladno 1994 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Sokol Vršovice 2079 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň Letná 2065 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sokol Vršovice 2079 Hřídel Marek Sokol Rekol Písek 1867 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Vršovice 2079 Baumruk Josef Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2001 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Sokol Vršovice 2079 Pechoč Bohumil ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2006 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Sokol Vršovice 2133 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2055 0 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Sokol Vršovice 2133 Kalous Miroslav Bohemians Praha B 2082 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Sokol Vršovice 2133 Surňák Peter ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 1964 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Sokol Vršovice 2133 Chalupa Ivan Sokol Domažlice 2126 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol Vršovice 2133 Novák Jaromír Sokol Klatovy 1993 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sokol Vršovice 2133 Houška Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná 2010 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sokol Vršovice 2133 Stluka František ŠK Alva Příbram 2116 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol Vršovice 2133 Kratochvíl Jakub Baník Eastman Sokolov 1995 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol Vršovice 2133 Krischke Arnold ŠK Kladno 2056 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Vršovice 2133 Drábek Miloslav Sokol Písek 2098 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Jawa Brodce A 2133 Husárik Braňko Joly Lysá n/L B 2059 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 Jawa Brodce A 2133 Hlaváčová Lucie Biomedica Říčany B 1955 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 Jawa Brodce A 2133 Macků Emil Sokol Benešov B 1817 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 Jawa Brodce A 2133 Hora Milan Sokol Nymburk A 2135 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Jawa Brodce A 2133 Černovský Jiří Stad. Kutná Hora A 2101 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Jawa Brodce A 2133 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Pečky A 1998 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Jawa Brodce A 2133 Hrubant Ivan Biomedica Říčany A 2119 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 Jawa Brodce A 2133 Srba Milan Sokol Benešov A 2090 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Jawa Brodce A 2133 Plášek Zdeněk Kostelec n/ČL A 2083 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Jawa Brodce A 2133 Mejzlík Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 2167 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 Jawa Brodce A 2133 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod A 1967 1 soutěž