Hráč Fiala Jan

Fiala Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Fiala Jan
Oddíl: ŠACHklub Písek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2037
Elo mezinárodní: 2001
ID: 13328
FIDE ID: 322660
Rok narození: 1983
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 2027 2037 Roj Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2061 2080 0
2018/2019 1 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 2041 2037 Koloušek Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1884 1859 0
2018/2019 4 ŠACHklub NN Písek 2001 2037 Nový Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2051 2016 1
2018/2019 3 ŠACHklub NN Písek 2027 2037 Novák Martin ČZ Strakonice 1882 1907 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠACHklub NN Písek 2027 2037 Hadrava Jaroslav Unichess Underground 1917 1931 0
2017/2018 11 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2047 2032 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice B 1939 1918 0
2017/2018 10 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2064 2032 Hostička František Tatran Prachatice 2121 2102 ½
2017/2018 9 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2064 2032 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2040 2030 ½
2017/2018 8 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2064 2032 Novák Jiří Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1909 1894 ½
2017/2018 7 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2038 2032 Matějka Radek Šachklub Písek B 1944 1958 1
2017/2018 6 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2038 2032 Plášil Jiří Sn Jindřichův Hradec 2057 2086 1
2017/2018 4 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2064 2032 Petrák Robert ŠS Bechyně 2011 2032 0
2017/2018 3 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2064 2032 Šimeček Alexej DDM Písek 1950 2002 1
2017/2018 2 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2031 2025 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice B 2069 2058 ½
2017/2018 1 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2031 2025 Korostenski František ŠK Český Krumlov 2073 2049 1
2017/2018 11 SACHklub Pisek 2047 2032 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tabor 2031 2050 ½
2017/2018 10 SACHklub Pisek 2064 2032 Bauer Vojtěch Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1508 1556 0
2017/2018 9 SACHklub Pisek 2064 2032 Hejda Antonín Eurovia Praha 2033 2035 1
2017/2018 8 SACHklub Pisek 2064 2032 Seidl Pavel Gambit Jihlava 1881 1897 ½
2017/2018 6 SACHklub Pisek 2038 2032 Lýsek Lukáš TJ Dukla Praha 1959 1966 1
2017/2018 3 SACHklub Pisek 2064 2032 Vávra Stanislav TJ Spartak Vlasim 1932 1892 ½
2016/2017 6 Šachklub Písek 1996 2027 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1686 1743 1
2016/2017 5 Šachklub Písek 1996 2027 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1664 1
2016/2017 4 Šachklub Písek 1996 2027 Man Květoslav ŠS Bechyně B 1340 1
2016/2017 3 Šachklub Písek 1996 2027 Vykoukal František Spartak Kaplice 1859 1837 ½
2016/2017 1 Šachklub Písek 1996 2027 Durchan Milan Royal České Budějovice 1802 1793 ½
2016/2017 7 Šachklub Písek B 1996 2027 Durchan Milan Royal České Budějovice A 1802 1793 ½
2016/2017 6 Šachklub Písek B 1996 2027 Bican Dominik DDM Písek B 1798 1744 1
2016/2017 2 Šachklub Písek B 1996 2027 Vykoukal František Spartak Kaplice 1859 1837 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠACHklub Písek 1996 2027 Matějka Vladimír ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 1968 1991 1
2015/2016 8 ŠACHklub Písek 1996 2027 Žilavý Jan Sokol Tábor 2016 2033 0
2015/2016 5 ŠACHklub Písek 1996 2027 Valtr Tomáš ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1930 1941 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠACHklub Písek 1996 2027 Dubanský Bohuslav Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2230 2219 0
2015/2016 3 ŠACHklub Písek 1996 2027 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2115 2088 ½
2015/2016 11 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1996 2027 Nejdl Eduard QCC Č.Budějovice B 2002 2002 0
2015/2016 10 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1996 2027 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1884 1899 ½
2015/2016 9 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1996 2027 Šlapák Zdeněk ČZ Strakonice 2107 2100 0
2015/2016 8 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1996 2027 Grill Roman Šk Písek B 2095 2110 ½
2015/2016 7 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1996 2027 Karlíček Pavel Šk Český Krumlov 2088 2072 0
2015/2016 5 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1996 2027 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 1976 2027 1
2015/2016 3 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1996 2027 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2075 2026 ½
2015/2016 2 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1996 2027 Šimeček Alexej DDM Písek B 2038 2097 0
2015/2016 1 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1996 2027 Zeman Matyáš Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1988 1978 1
2014/2015 9 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2000 2025 Havlůj Zdeněk Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1971 1951 ½
2014/2015 6 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2000 2025 Novák Jiří Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1927 1927 1
2014/2015 5 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2000 2025 Melmuk Petr Spartak Počátky 2035 2052 1
2014/2015 4 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2000 2025 Váhala Tomáš ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1841 1812 0
2014/2015 3 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2000 2025 Marek Jan ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1866 1861 1
2014/2015 3 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2000 2025 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1834 1869 ½
2014/2015 2 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2000 2025 Novák Jiří Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1927 1927 1
2014/2015 8 QCC České Budějovice B 2000 2025 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice A 2199 2196 1
2014/2015 4 QCC České Budějovice B 2000 2025 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor 2103 2123 0
2014/2015 8 ŠACHklub Písek 2000 2025 Muroň Miroslav TJ Dukla Praha 2223 2217 0
2014/2015 6 ŠACHklub Písek 2000 2025 Bartoš Jan Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2194 2165 0
2014/2015 4 ŠACHklub Písek 2000 2025 Wiener Richard TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2005 1926 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠACHklub Písek 2000 2025 Folková Martina TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2166 2208 ½
2013/2014 11 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 2033 2061 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2093 2093 0
2013/2014 9 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 2033 2061 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Písek B 1983 2040 0
2013/2014 8 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 2033 2061 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor C 2032 2036 ½
2013/2014 7 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 2033 2061 Říha Martin TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1919 1877 0
2013/2014 6 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 2033 2061 Janovský Martin DDM Písek B 2003 2006 0
2013/2014 4 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 2033 2061 Kukla Petr Šk Český Krumlov 2145 2148 0
2013/2014 1 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 2033 2061 Novák Jiří TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1910 1917 1
2012/2013 11 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2096 2107 Grill Roman Šachklub Písek "B" 2190 2190 0
2012/2013 9 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2096 2107 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1920 1933 1
2012/2013 6 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2096 2107 Brom Jiří Šk Týn nad Vltavou 2068 2062 ½
2012/2013 4 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2096 2107 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2084 2084 ½
2012/2013 2 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2096 2107 Borkovec Milan TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2156 2177 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Tábor A 2096 2107 Matějka Radek ŠACHklub Písek 2011 2019 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Tábor A 2096 2107 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 2117 2105 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Tábor A 2096 2107 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2067 2063 0
2011/2012 11 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2115 2130 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1980 1968 0
2011/2012 10 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2115 2130 Procházka Jiří Spartak Počátky 2062 2081 0
2011/2012 9 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2115 2130 Richtr Zdeněk SK Royal České Budějovice 2139 2118 ½
2011/2012 8 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2115 2130 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav 1975 1976 ½
2011/2012 7 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2115 2130 Borkovec Milan Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2188 2213 ½
2011/2012 6 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2115 2130 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice A 2223 2218 0
2011/2012 4 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2115 2130 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice B 2000 2034 1
2011/2012 3 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2115 2130 Mazur David ŠS Bechyně 2046 1972 1
2011/2012 2 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2115 2130 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor B 2092 2092 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Tábor 2115 2130 Kratochvíl Miloš ŠACHklub Písek 2058 2063 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Tábor 2115 2130 Sokol Plzeň 1 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Tábor 2115 2130 Sova Zdeněk Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1701 1761 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Tábor 2115 2130 Beter Arnošt ŠK Český Krumlov 2025 2038 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Tábor 2115 2130 Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice 2169 2182 1
2010/2011 11 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2113 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1908 1
2010/2011 9 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2113 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor C 2064 ½
2010/2011 8 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2113 Mazur David Reality Horňák Bechyně 1993 1
2010/2011 7 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2113 Loskot Petr Silon Sezimovo Ústí 2060 ½
2010/2011 4 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2113 Procházka Jiří Spartak Počátky 2064 1
2010/2011 2 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2113 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Platan Písek B 2089 1
2010/2011 1 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2113 Mezera Lukáš QCC České Budějovice B 2060 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Tabor A 2113 Sokol Domazlice 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Tabor A 2113 Tužil Vítězslav Sokol Plzen 1 2134 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Tabor A 2113 Sládek Jaroslav SK Line A 1952 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Tabor A 2113 Soukup Václav Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2090 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Tabor A 2113 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzen Letna A 2038 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Tábor A 2094 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha B 2068 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Tábor A 2094 Randa Miroslav ŠK Líně A 2050 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Tábor A 2094 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov A 2018 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Tábor A 2094 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2165 ½
2009/2010 11 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 2094 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 2085 1
2009/2010 9 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 2094 Hess Pavel QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1872 1
2009/2010 7 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 2094 Trepka Jan Sokol Tabor C 2122 0
2009/2010 6 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 2094 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tabor B 2151 ½
2009/2010 4 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 2094 Šlapák Zdeněk CZ Strakonice A 2128 ½
2009/2010 2 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 2094 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Platan Pisek B 2172 1
2009/2010 1 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 2094 Erban Štěpán SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1975 1
2008/2009 10 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 2107 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Sobeslav 1906 ½
2008/2009 10 Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 2107 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 2287 0
2008/2009 8 Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 2107 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 2029 ½
2008/2009 5 Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 2107 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tabor B 2134 0
2008/2009 4 Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 2107 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tabor C 2014 0
2007/2008 11 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2080 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1858 1
2007/2008 10 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2080 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1950 ½
2007/2008 9 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2080 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1914 1
2007/2008 8 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2080 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Písek B 1909 1
2007/2008 7 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2080 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice A 1929 1
2007/2008 6 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2080 Marhoun Václav QCC Č. Budějovice C 1807 0
2007/2008 5 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2080 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2127 1
2007/2008 4 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2080 Hašek Václav Reality Horňák Bechyně 2089 0
2007/2008 3 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2080 Šlajs Vlastimil ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1920 1
2007/2008 2 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2080 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1798 1
2007/2008 1 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2080 Olejníček Jiří QCC Č. Budějovice B 1993 1
2007/2008 11 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 2080 Melmuk Petr TJ Spartak Počátky 2068 1
2007/2008 10 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 2080 Zabloudil František Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1899 ½
2007/2008 9 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 2080 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1903 1
2007/2008 8 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 2080 Korostenski František Sokol Chvalšiny 2169 1
2007/2008 7 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 2080 Pahorecký Jiří ŠK Český Krumlov B 1923 ½
2007/2008 6 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 2080 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor D 2069 1
2007/2008 5 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 2080 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1906 0
2007/2008 4 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 2080 Punčochář Jiří ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1920 ½
2007/2008 3 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 2080 Richtr Zdeněk TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 2105 0
2007/2008 2 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 2080 Havlík Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 2278 ½
2007/2008 1 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 2080 Lacina Adolf ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 2266 1
2006/2007 11 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1994 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice "D" 1808 1
2006/2007 10 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1994 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice "E" 1986 ½
2006/2007 9 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1994 Lacina Adolf ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2252 0
2006/2007 8 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1994 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1
2006/2007 7 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1994 Procházka Jiří TJ Spartak Počátky 2099 0
2006/2007 6 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1994 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor "D" 2005 1
2006/2007 5 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1994 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Platan Písek "B" 2206 0
2006/2007 4 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1994 Glaser Jiří Šachklub Velešín 2146 0
2006/2007 11 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1994 Šperger Michal QCC České Budějovice C 1882 1
2006/2007 10 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1994 Hašek Václav Reality Horňák Bechyně 2085 1
2006/2007 9 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1994 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor C 1954 1
2006/2007 8 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1994 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Platan Písek 2206 ½
2006/2007 7 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1994 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice 1899 ½
2006/2007 6 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1994 Rödling Robert ŠK Český Krumlov B 1879 1
2006/2007 5 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1994 Koloušek Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1892 1
2006/2007 4 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1994 Janda Pavel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 2115 1
2006/2007 2 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1994 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2023 1
2006/2007 1 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1994 Rajnyš Vladimír ŠK Český Krumlov A 2088 0
2005/2006 11 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1988 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor C 1970 0
2005/2006 10 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1988 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov 2064 0
2005/2006 9 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1988 Tomek Jiří Tatran Prachatice 1827 0
2005/2006 8 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1988 Houdek Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně 2015 ½
2005/2006 7 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1988 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice 1870 1
2005/2006 6 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1988 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2222 0
2005/2006 5 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1988 Ludačka Miroslav Koberce Kájov 1858 1
2005/2006 4 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1988 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2013 ½
2005/2006 3 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1988 Gdovin Ján Sokol Písek B 2124 0
2005/2006 2 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1988 David Karel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1862 ½
2005/2006 1 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1988 Koloušek Pavel Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1848 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1988 Dort Pavel TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1826 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1988 Tesař Jiří TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1731 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1988 Mazur David Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1973 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1988 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor "D" 1970 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1988 Loskot Petr TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2072 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1988 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice "B" 1744 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1988 Verner Pavel ČZ Strakonice "C" 1904 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1988 Mráz Miroslav Šachklub Velešín "A" 2068 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1988 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1882 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1988 Říha František Sokol Písek "C" 1819 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1988 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav "A" 1908 1