Hráč Havlena Miloš

Havlena Miloš

User Pic
Jméno: Havlena Miloš
Oddíl: ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1733
Elo mezinárodní: 1770
ID: 6228
FIDE ID: 23719842
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1770 1738 Kopecký Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1910 1874 ½
2018/2019 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1770 1738 Zolman Pavel Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1727 0
2018/2019 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1770 1738 Vrána Karel Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1752 1736 ½
2018/2019 1 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1756 1732 Špringl Matěj TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1654 1566 1
2017/2018 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 0 1560 Palas Aleš ŠK Kralupy A 1979 1982 0
2017/2018 10 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1765 1765 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1596 1585 ½
2017/2018 8 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 0 1560 Mácha Václav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1769 1755 ½
2017/2018 7 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 0 1560 Zámorský Ladislav Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1825 1828 1
2017/2018 5 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1765 1765 Uhlíř Václav TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1806 1809 ½
2017/2018 4 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1765 1765 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1779 1759 0
2015/2016 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem „G“ 1538 Hanzlík Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice „F“ 1643 1553 1
2015/2016 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem „G“ 1538 ŠO Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou „C“ 1
2015/2016 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem „G“ 1538 Hanuš Karel DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“ 1560 1
2015/2016 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem „G“ 1538 Harcuba Jan TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav „C“ 1276 1
2014/2015 9 Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1534 Vančura Milan TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1729 0
2014/2015 8 Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1534 Mirkovič Miroslav Kostelec nad ÄŚ.Lesy C 1338 1
2014/2015 6 Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1534 Vinecký Jiří DDM Nymburk B 1371 1
2014/2015 2 Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1534 DDM Nymburk A 1
2013/2014 11 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1528 Klimo Karel Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1506 0
2013/2014 10 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1528 Čikovský Matěj Šachklub města Dobrovice G 1250 1
2013/2014 9 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1528 Podešva Jiří TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1504 1
2013/2014 8 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1528 Šubrt Miroslav Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 1612 ½
2013/2014 6 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1528 Zmátlík Tomáš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1271 1
2013/2014 5 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1528 Zimmermann Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1100 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1545 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod B 1731 1758 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1545 Charous Zdeněk Sokol Pečky B 1666 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1545 Štochmal Dušan AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1582 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1545 Rastočný Josef ŠK města Dobrovice D 1423 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1550 Misař Aleš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1634 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1550 Kopecký Petr TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1757 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1550 Musil Martin ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 2046 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1551 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1755 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1551 Sochor Martin TJ Sokol Pečky B 1857 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1551 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovice B 1556 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1551 Mühl Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1751 0
2007/2008 10 Joly Lysá n.L. F 1559 Jelínek Jan Kostelec n.Č.l.C 1475 0
2007/2008 5 Joly Lysá n.L. F 1559 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod C 1566 ½
2007/2008 4 Joly Lysá n.L. F 1559 Šimurda Jan Biomedica Říčany G 1920 0
2007/2008 3 Joly Lysá n.L. F 1559 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky D 1848 0
2007/2008 2 Joly Lysá n.L. F 1559 Tesař Patrik DDM Nymburk 1392 1
2007/2008 1 Joly Lysá n.L. F 1559 Kalík Jan DDM Kolín 1880 0
2006/2007 9 Joly Lysá E 1556 Formánek Jan DK Emmy Neratovice 1694 0
2006/2007 7 Joly Lysá E 1556 Suchý František ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1726 0
2006/2007 6 Joly Lysá E 1556 Kán Vojtěch AŠ Mladá BoleslavD 1616 0
2006/2007 2 Joly Lysá E 1556 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1790 1
2006/2007 1 Joly Lysá D 1556 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky A 1882 ½
2005/2006 10 Joly Lysá D 1557 Nigrin Aleš Sokol Pečky D 1596 0
2005/2006 7 Joly Lysá D 1557 Tůma Petr Sokol Český Brod B 0
2005/2006 1 Joly Lysá D 1557 Dušková Kateřina Sokol Sendražice C 1478 1