2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou A
|
0 |
1624 |
Fajmon Herbert
|
Joly Lysá nad Labem H
|
0 |
1062 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou A
|
0 |
1624 |
Dvořák Lukáš
|
DDM Sokol Nymburk D
|
0 |
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
ŠK Kabo Benátky A
|
0 |
1630 |
Suchomel Oldřich
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C
|
1535 |
1558 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK Kabo Benátky A
|
0 |
1630 |
Gabriel Patrik
|
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B
|
1771 |
1703 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK Kabo Benátky A
|
0 |
1630 |
Bartoš František
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice D
|
0 |
1372 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
ŠK Kabo Benátky A
|
0 |
1630 |
Jarý Zbyněk
|
Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A
|
1520 |
1603 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
0 |
1610 |
Zolman Pavel
|
Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A
|
0 |
1765 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
0 |
1610 |
Langmaier Pavel
|
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
0 |
1136 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
0 |
1610 |
Hoch Václav
|
Cayman Pharma Neratovice F
|
1691 |
1691 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
0 |
1610 |
Malík Zdeněk
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C
|
0 |
1583 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1626 |
Švejdar Pavel
|
Cayman Pharma Neratovice E
|
|
1547 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1626 |
Partl Miloslav
|
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1784 |
1789 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1626 |
Pechánek Jan
|
Spartak Čelákovice B
|
|
1179 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A
|
|
1631 |
Dlohoš Štěpán
|
Caissa Úholičky C
|
|
1592 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A
|
|
1631 |
Gýra Jiří
|
TJ AERO Odolena Voda A
|
1777 |
1784 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1649 |
Paldus Jan
|
Sokol Bakov B
|
|
1596 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1649 |
Bartoš František
|
ŠK města Dobrovice D
|
|
1323 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1649 |
Bednařík Radovan
|
Sokol Český Brod B
|
|
1725 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1649 |
Jech Miloš
|
ŠK města Dobrovice C
|
|
1630 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1649 |
Necid Milan
|
Sokol Nymburk B
|
|
1406 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1649 |
Michálek Miloš
|
Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1659 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1635 |
Vrána Karel
|
TJ Neratovice C
|
|
1648 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1635 |
Orel Aleš
|
Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
1690 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1635 |
Voborník Bořivoj
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E
|
1930 |
1875 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1635 |
Partl Miloslav
|
Sokol Brandýs n/L A
|
1920 |
1834 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1635 |
Havlík Lumír
|
Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B
|
|
1595 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1635 |
Pardubský Jakub
|
AŠ Mladá Boleslav B
|
|
1447 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1625 |
Kukral Ota
|
Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B
|
|
1576 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1625 |
Skalný Petr
|
ŠK města Dobrovice C
|
|
1685 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1625 |
Tesař Martin
|
Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B
|
|
1687 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1625 |
Horák Martin
|
Sokol ČeskýBrod B
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1625 |
Hanuš Karel
|
TJ Sokol Nymburk B
|
|
1597 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1625 |
Holub Antonín
|
ŠK města Dobrovice D
|
|
1329 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1633 |
Novotný Petr
|
ŠK města Dobrovice B
|
|
1627 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1633 |
Mühl Josef
|
ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C
|
|
1729 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1633 |
Levinský Ladislav
|
TJ Sokol Nymburk B
|
|
1620 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1633 |
Štěrba Antonín
|
TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B
|
|
1629 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1633 |
Malík Zdeněk
|
Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B
|
|
1639 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1633 |
Skopec Luboš
|
ŠK města Dobrovice A
|
|
1901 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1617 |
Mates Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Nymburk B
|
|
1631 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1617 |
Švehla Václav
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav C
|
|
1825 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1617 |
Netuka Petr
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E
|
|
1548 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1617 |
Linhartová Lenka
|
TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A
|
|
1382 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1617 |
Dudek Jaromír
|
ŠK města Dobrovice A
|
|
1909 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1617 |
Štěrba Antonín
|
Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B
|
|
1650 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1617 |
Paldus Jan
|
Sokol Bakov n/J B
|
|
1512 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1617 |
Zoufalý Jiří
|
ŠK města Dobrovice B
|
|
1531 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1624 |
Klein Milan
|
ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C
|
|
1909 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1624 |
Skalný Petr
|
ŠK města Dobrovice A
|
|
1626 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1624 |
Linhart Ondřej
|
Sokol Brandýs n/L A
|
|
1553 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1624 |
Hudec Ondřej
|
Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1713 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1624 |
Kán Vojtěch
|
AŠ Mladá Boleslav B
|
|
1724 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1628 |
Kán Vojtěch
|
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1616 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1628 |
Bartoň Václav
|
Sokol Tišice B
|
|
1375 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1628 |
Jirounek Miroslav
|
SE Mladá BoleslavC
|
|
1665 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1628 |
Zajíček Jaroslav
|
Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1723 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1628 |
Jech Miloš
|
ŠK měs.Dobrovice A
|
|
1684 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1628 |
Táborský Jiří
|
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1628 |
Suchomel Oldřich
|
Sokol Bakov B
|
|
1535 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1637 |
|
Sokol Bakov C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1637 |
Charous Zdeněk
|
Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1681 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1637 |
Kopecký Tomáš
|
St.Kutná Hora B
|
|
1954 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1637 |
Semerák Jiří
|
Sokol Sendražice B
|
|
1502 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1637 |
|
Sokol Nymburk B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1637 |
Kán Vojtěch
|
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1298 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1637 |
Skalný Petr
|
ŠK měs.Dobrovice A
|
|
1598 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1637 |
Huml Miroslav
|
Sok.Polabí Kolín C
|
|
1791 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky B
|
|
1637 |
Viktorín Rudolf
|
ŠK Karbo Benátky C
|
|
1573 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky B
|
|
1637 |
Seibt Josef
|
ŠK měs.Dobrovice D
|
|
1606 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1681 |
Skalný Petr
|
ŠK měs.Dobrovice A
|
|
1586 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1681 |
Boček Miloslav
|
Sokol Brandýs A
|
|
1358 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1681 |
Mühl Josef
|
Sokol Emerge MB C
|
|
1835 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1681 |
Urban Luboš
|
Sokol Bakov B
|
|
1791 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1681 |
Veselý Jiří
|
Sokol Pečky C
|
|
1468 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1681 |
Voborník Bořivoj
|
Joly Lysá C
|
|
1753 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1681 |
Karafiát Václav
|
ŠK měs.Dobrovice B
|
|
1472 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1681 |
Štěrba Antonín
|
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B
|
|
1634 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1681 |
Partl Miloslav
|
Sokol Tišice A
|
|
1730 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1681 |
Gýra Jiří
|
AERO Odolená VodaA
|
|
1745 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1681 |
Kejdana Pavel
|
Čelakovice A
|
|
1413 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky C
|
|
1681 |
Herčík Petr
|
Sokol Emerge MB D
|
|
1628 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1701 |
|
Sokol Bakov B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1701 |
Redek František
|
ŠK měs.Dobrovice B
|
|
1360 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1701 |
Kliment Jiří
|
Sokol Tišice A
|
|
1586 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1701 |
Valtr Tomáš
|
Joly Lysá C
|
|
1805 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1701 |
Hanibal Kamil
|
Sokol Emerge MB C
|
|
1925 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1701 |
Wimmer Jaroslav
|
Bohemia PoděbradyA
|
|
1855 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1701 |
Skalný Petr
|
ŠK měs.Dobrovice A
|
|
1571 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1701 |
Charous Zdeněk
|
Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1624 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1701 |
Janeček Petr
|
Sokol Brandýs A
|
|
1779 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1701 |
Malíková Kateřina
|
Sokol Nymburk B
|
|
1313 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky C
|
|
1701 |
Postupa Martin
|
Joly Lysá n/L D
|
|
1699 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky C
|
|
1701 |
Fiedler Karel
|
ŠK měs.Dobrovice C
|
|
1662 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
ŠK Karbo Benátky C
|
|
1701 |
Šubrt Miroslav
|
ŠK Karbo Benátky B
|
|
1646 |
0 |
soutěž
|