Hráč Berchtold Petr

Berchtold Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Berchtold Petr
Oddíl: Sokol Struhařov z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1780
Elo mezinárodní: 1651
ID: 5051
FIDE ID: 309729
Rok narození: 1980
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 1651 1777 Pácha Zdeněk KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 0 1506 1
2018/2019 2 TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 1651 1777 Němec Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 0 0 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Struhařov A 1651 1776 Pavlíček Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1817 1749 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Struhařov A 1651 1776 Urban Miroslav ŠK Český Brod A 1849 1894 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Struhařov A 1674 1792 Malý Dušan KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1725 1726 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Struhařov A 1683 1799 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice A 1838 1824 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Struhařov A 1800 Saxl Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram B 1835 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Struhařov A 1800 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce B 1901 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Struhařov A 1800 Voborník Bořivoj JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1962 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Struhařov 1760 Voráčková Jarmila Biomedica Říčany C 1892 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Struhařov 1760 Žamboch Roman Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2009 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Struhařov 1760 Buřil Petr Biomedica Říčany B 2062 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Struhařov 1760 Haman Jakub Rakovník 2146 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Struhařov 1760 Morávek Jakub Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1546 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Struhařov 1767 Noha Petr Pyrit Příbram B 1695 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Struhařov 1767 Stolz Lubor Spartak Žebrák 1962 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Struhařov 1767 Havlíček Pavel Biomedica Říčany D 1786 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Struhařov 1767 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy 2005 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Struhařov 1762 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky 1915 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Struhařov 1762 Voráčková Jarmila Biomedica Říčany B 1894 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Struhařov 1762 Slapnička Karel MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1840 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Struhařov 1762 Mejzr Jan Alva Příbram B 1538 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Struhařov 1762 Stolz Lubor Spartak Žebrák 1942 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Struhařov 1762 Gergelits Václav TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2047 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Struhařov 1762 Blažek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1741 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Struhařov 1746 Vinklárek Ondřej Stadion Kutná Hora 2056 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Struhařov 1746 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk 1926 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Struhařov 1746 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá n.L. C 1795 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Struhařov 1746 Wimmer Jaroslav Bohemia Poděbrady 1869 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Struhařov 1746 Svoboda Jaromír Jawa Brodce 2004 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Struhařov B 1746 Boštík Vladimír ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1834 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Struhařov B 1746 Vykouk Pavel Sokol Postupice 1679 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Struhařov B 1746 Hašek Tomáš Spartak Vlašim C 1851 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Struhařov B 1746 Pilný Jiří Biomedica Říčany G 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Struhařov 1737 Spartak Vlašim B 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Struhařov 1737 Hlína Miloš Biomedica Říčany E 1779 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Struhařov 1737 Cihlář Oldřich ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 1585 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Struhařov 1737 Švec Stanislav Sokol Český Brod A 1415 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Struhařov 1737 Voříšek Martin Sokol Benešov B 1426 1