Hráč Klein Milan

Klein Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Klein Milan
Oddíl: Sokol Mladá Boleslav
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1879
Elo mezinárodní: 1884
ID: 6384
FIDE ID: 337013
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1884 1879 Sochor Martin TJ Sokol Pečky A 1896 1909 ½
2019/2020 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1895 1879 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1550 1617 ½
2019/2020 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1895 1879 Žigmund David DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1860 1863 0
2018/2019 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1911 1888 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Kabo Benátky A 1885 1962 ½
2018/2019 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1909 1888 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1557 1558 1
2018/2019 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1894 1888 Šindelář Pavel ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1914 1943 ½
2018/2019 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1903 1888 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1878 1817 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1903 1888 Slanec Jan Český lev Kolešovice A 1976 1947 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1911 1888 Dudek Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 1994 1921 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1909 1888 Strnad Michael Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1544 1698 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1898 1868 Dudek Jaromír DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1943 1942 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1890 1868 Sovány Attila Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 1826 1850 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1890 1868 Tanglová Dominika JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 0 1388 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1885 1868 Otrubová Kristýna Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1701 1713 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1892 1862 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1984 1973 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1892 1862 Beneš Karel Příbram Baník A 1684 1642 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1892 1862 Voráčková Jarmila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1836 1859 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1892 1862 Buriánek Petr Caissa Roztoky A 1828 1843 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1892 1862 Zvára David Spartak Vlašim B 2134 2150 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1892 1862 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1842 1812 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1892 1862 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1971 ½
2017/2018 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1892 1862 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1793 1747 ½
2017/2018 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1892 1862 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1836 1844 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1886 1855 Kasalický Petr Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2037 2046 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1886 1855 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice 1929 1937 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1886 1855 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1946 1946 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1886 1855 Jančařík Antonín JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2078 2086 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1886 1855 Kopecký Petr Spartak Čelákovice B 1909 1913 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1886 1855 Pšenička Oldřich TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1908 1882 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1886 1855 Mejzr Jan ŠK města Dobrovice C 1827 1818 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1886 1855 Hoch Václav Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1633 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1886 1855 Škoda Adam Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1811 1836 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1886 1855 Šmejkal Josef TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1815 1863 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1897 1895 Košata František KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1842 1781 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1897 1895 Škrabánek Matěj TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1531 1545 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1897 1895 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod A 1812 1830 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1897 1895 Řebíček Miroslav Sokol Sendražice A 1775 1807 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1897 1895 Parpel Petr Cayman Pharma D 1774 1836 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1897 1895 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1866 1862 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1897 1895 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1822 1860 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1897 1895 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky A 1704 1653 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1897 1895 Zmátlík Tomáš Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1556 1620 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1897 1895 Mazánek David Joly Lysá n. L. F 1932 1878 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1897 1895 Hučík Lukáš DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1572 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1897 1895 Skalný Petr ŠK Dobrovice C 1730 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1897 1887 Všetečka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1752 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1897 1887 Koller Martin Sokol Český Brod 1922 1926 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1897 1887 Michálek František Sokol Kolín "C" 2058 2050 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1897 1887 Vocilka Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1866 1871 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1897 1887 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 2017 2018 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1897 1887 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1917 1918 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1897 1887 Suchý František ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1829 1838 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1897 1887 Šoltys Roman ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1715 1726 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1897 1887 Reichel Tomáš TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1927 1906 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1897 1887 Sochor Martin TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1898 1904 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1897 1887 Čtrnáct Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1833 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1943 1943 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky B 1783 1808 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1943 1943 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov B 1661 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1943 1943 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod B 1784 1816 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1943 1943 Valtr Tomáš ŠK JOLY Lysá E 2030 1989 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1943 1943 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1708 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1943 1943 Misař Aleš Sokol Nymburk B 1608 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1943 1943 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky A 1783 1808 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1943 1943 Havlíček Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1683 1629 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1943 1943 Řebíček Miroslav Sokol Sendražice A 1796 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1943 1943 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1594 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1943 1943 Třebický Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1739 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1943 1943 Lažánek Jan JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1942 1899 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1909 Doležal Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1915 1928 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1909 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 2070 2024 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1909 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2102 2148 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1909 Eisner Michal Sokol Kolín B 2083 2067 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1909 Dlouhý Ondřej TJ Sokol Nymburk 2002 1985 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1909 Stluka František SK Pyrit Příbram 2089 2069 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1909 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1883 1898 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1909 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2012 2016 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1909 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2075 2030 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1909 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2101 2105 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1909 Mišičko Ján Šachový klub Rakovník 2058 2050 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1917 Píša Ivo TJ Sokol Pečky B 1744 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1917 Štochmal Dušan Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1000 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1917 Poborský Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1937 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1917 Skokan František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1839 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1917 Urban Miroslav Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1574 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1917 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1759 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1917 Plháček Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1887 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1917 Bartoš Pavel ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1674 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1917 Skopec Luboš Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1916 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1917 Urban Tomáš Český lev Kolešovice A 1751 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1899 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1770 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1899 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1646 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1899 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky B 1808 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1899 Mejzr Jan ŠK města Dobrovice A 1789 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1899 Zoufalý Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice B 1555 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1899 Krejcárek Antonín TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1652 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1899 Švondr Michal ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 2065 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1899 Jelínek Jakub TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1906 Vesecký Martin Bohemia Poděbrady 1928 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1906 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice A 2074 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1906 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1755 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1906 Sochor Martin TJ Sokol Pečky B 1857 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1906 Formánek Jan TJ Neratovice B 1968 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1906 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n/J B 1744 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1906 Mejzr Jan ŠK města Dobrovice B 1653 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1906 Levinský Ladislav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1656 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1906 Krbeček Václav Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1931 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1906 Čermák Michal ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1996 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1906 Kastner Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1768 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1906 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 2148 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1909 Hejdrych Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1624 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1909 Fiala Jan TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1670 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1909 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1684 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1909 Vagenknecht Josef Sokol Pečky A 1767 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1909 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1771 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1909 Kolesov Valerij Pavlovic ŠK města Dobrovice A 1818 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1909 Pavlíček Jan Bohemia Poděbrady 1788 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1909 Formánek Jan Neratovice B 1711 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1909 Kán Vojtěch Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1724 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1909 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Nymburk 1876 ½
2006/2007 11 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1931 Klos Jiří Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1479 ½
2006/2007 10 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1931 Linhart Ondřej Čelakovice A 1539 ½
2006/2007 9 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1931 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov B 1798 ½
2006/2007 7 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1931 Mates Miroslav Sokol Nymburk B 1625 1
2006/2007 6 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1931 Šmejkal Josef Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1823 ½
2006/2007 5 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1931 Staněk František Sokol Tišice B 1745 1
2006/2007 2 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1931 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky A 1844 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1931 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol Mělník A 1788 0
2005/2006 11 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 1942 Postupa Martin ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 1843 ½
2005/2006 7 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 1942 Ulrich David TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1772 0
2005/2006 10 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1942 Mejzlík Ondřej Vlašim 2105 ½
2005/2006 9 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1942 Drašner František Sendražice 1915 0
2005/2006 8 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1942 Novák Václav Poděbrady 2080 0
2005/2006 6 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1886 1855 Růžička Zdeněk Kostelec A 2172 2176 0
2005/2006 5 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1942 Pištík Petr Nymburk 2176 0
2005/2006 4 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1942 Fialka Miroslav Brodce 2128 ½
2005/2006 3 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1942 Listopad Martin Kutná Hora 2012 ½
2005/2006 2 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1942 Srba Milan Benešov 2213 0
2005/2006 1 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1942 Lizner Milan Říčany B 2100 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Emerge MB C 1949 Kopecký Petr Čelakovice A 1696 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Emerge MB C 1949 Čtrnáct Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1
2004/2005 9 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 1949 Šilhan Petr TJ Sokol Mělník A 1872 1
2004/2005 3 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 1949 Maršálek Tomáš Alva Pb Příbram B 1922 0
2003/2004 1 Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1935 Janda Jiří Sokol KobylisyA" 2105 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Emerge MB C 1935 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia PoděbradyA 1932 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Emerge MB C 1935 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs A 1874 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Emerge MB C 1935 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1795 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Emerge MB C 1935 Linhart Jiří Sokol Bakov B 1721 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Emerge MB C 1935 Pilinský Michal Sokol Tišice A 1790 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Emerge MB C 1935 Švondr Michal Joly Lysá C 1923 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Emerge MB C 1935 Tereba Mojmír Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 0