Hráč Kočí Václav

Kočí Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Kočí Václav
Oddíl: TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1906
Elo mezinárodní: 1911
ID: 6451
FIDE ID: 307963
Rok narození: 1963
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 10 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1911 1913 Gruber Miloš TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1921 1877 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1910 1913 Dudek Jaromír DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1933 1932 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1920 1913 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1935 1946 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1919 1918 Bartoš Václav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1942 1905 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1919 1918 Doležal Radoslav ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1931 1944 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1927 1918 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1994 1998 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1930 1920 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1886 1881 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1930 1920 Daneš Filip Sparta Kutná Hora B 1860 1925 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1940 1920 Kopecký Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1887 1874 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1940 1920 Koudelka Ivan ŠK Český Brod A 1996 1987 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1932 1920 Hamrník Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1878 1856 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1936 1920 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1771 1797 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1933 1920 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1863 1857 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1933 1920 Már Tomáš KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1750 1681 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1947 1946 Veselý Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1816 1872 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1957 1946 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1949 1958 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1970 1946 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1947 1937 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1970 1946 Žigmund David DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1884 1887 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1958 1936 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín B 2039 2027 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1933 1910 Doležal Karel Bohemia Poděbrady A 1952 1979 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1933 1910 Poborský Josef Sokol Sendražice A 1995 1920 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1933 1910 Sochor Martin Sokol Kolín B 1924 1917 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1933 1910 Vávra Jan JAWA Brodce A 2028 2025 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1933 1910 Kastner Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1875 1888 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1933 1910 Všetečka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1753 1758 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1933 1910 Tichý Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1934 1955 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1933 1910 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 1970 1933 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1933 1910 Soural Karel Sokol Struhařov A 2062 2023 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1933 1910 Fiala Jan ŠK Český Brod A 1906 1933 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1933 1910 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1827 1818 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1933 1910 Doležal Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1961 1967 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1933 1910 Mládek Richard Spartak Vlašim C 2100 1978 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1931 1908 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod A 1812 1830 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1931 1908 Soural Karel Sokol Struhařov A 2005 2004 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1931 1908 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1940 1938 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1931 1908 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1865 1871 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1931 1908 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1980 1977 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1926 1908 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1793 1807 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1926 1908 Skála Radim Sokol Struhařov A 1554 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1926 1908 Kučera Vladimír Cayman Pharma C 1948 1943 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1926 1908 Voborník Bořivoj JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1904 1853 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1924 1904 Vávra Jan JAWA Brodce A 2040 2040 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1924 1904 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky A 1810 1814 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1924 1904 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Kolín C 2066 2074 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1924 1904 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1899 1903 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1906 1885 Sedlatý Martin Spartak Čelákovice A 1778 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1906 1885 Stojkovic Andreja Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 1992 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1906 1885 Skokan František Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 1920 1890 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1906 1885 Jiskra Lubomír Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1340 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1906 1885 Kacafírek Miroslav TJ Neratovice B 1921 1997 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1906 1885 Kocourek Miloš TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1000 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1906 1885 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1756 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1906 1885 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1990 1996 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1906 1885 Němec Stanislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1915 1885 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1906 1885 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1937 1964 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1906 1885 Stolz Lubor Český Lev Kolešovice A 1890 1899 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1906 1885 Benda Martin ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1852 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1872 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1958 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1872 Votruba Petr TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1897 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1872 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1967 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1872 Pospíšil Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2040 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1872 Rýdl Jiří TJ Neratovice B 1932 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1872 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy B 1934 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1872 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno B 1931 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1872 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1853 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1872 Gýra Jiří AERO Odolena Voda A 1750 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1872 Slanec Jan Český lev Kolešovice A 1906 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1872 Kopřiva Petr Sokol na Mělníce A 1899 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1875 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk 1941 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1875 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n.J. 2140 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1875 Voborník Bořivoj JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1857 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1875 Pauch Jan JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1951 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1875 Plášek Zdeněk Kostelec n.Č.l. 2025 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1875 Jeřábek Pavel Bohemia Poděbrady 1942 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1875 Kučera Vladimír Sokol na Mělníce 1947 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1875 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín B 2062 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1875 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod 1877 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1875 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2004 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1875 Kastner Jan ŠK města Dobrovice B 1797 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1875 Netuka Petr ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1549 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1875 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky B 1808 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1867 Hybner Martin Sokol Bakov n.J. 1881 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1867 Křenek Pavel Sokol Sendražice 1818 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1867 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2068 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1867 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1996 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1867 Masák Radim Sokol Nymburk 1948 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1867 Keller Daniel Kutná Hora 2120 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1867 Koller Martin Sokol Český Brod 1719 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1867 Macek Kamil Bohemia Poděbrady 1891 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1867 Mühl Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1751 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1867 Pecák Ivan Kostelec n.Č.lesy 1762 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1867 Břečka František Sokol na Mělníce 1968 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1862 Kučera Vladimír Neratovice B 2067 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1862 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk 1940 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1862 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 2023 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1862 Matuška Pavel Joly Lysá n.L. D 1519 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1862 Postupa Pavel Joly Lysá n.L. C 2075 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1862 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice 1977 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1862 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1956 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1862 Štěpánek Stanislav Bohemia Poděbrady 1937 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1862 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1913 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1862 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2000 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1862 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Český Brod 1716 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1851 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol Mělník A 1788 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1851 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1946 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1851 Gášek Stanislav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1831 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1851 Pauch Jan ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2096 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1851 Mareš Jiří TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1850 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1851 Schmalz Michal ŠK Kladno "B" 1646 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1851 Vrána Karel Sokol Tišice "A" 1695 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1851 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky A 1787 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1851 Klain Václav Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1961 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1851 Gruber Miloš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1962 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1851 Habada Jindřich ŠK Kladno "A" 1903 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1861 Gruber Miloš ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1878 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1861 Šilhan Petr TJ Sokol Mělník A 1860 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1861 Kučera Vladimír NeratoviceVyvolení 2106 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1861 Jirk Aleš ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2028 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1861 Dbalý Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice 1827 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1861 Gášek Stanislav Alva Pb Příbram B 1819 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1861 Vaněček Jiří Caissa Úholičky A 2068 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1861 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno B 1909 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 1869 Gruber Miloš E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1967 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 1869 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol Mělník A 1789 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 1869 Habada Jindřich ŠK Kladno B 1899 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 1869 Kožený Pavel Joly Lysá n.L. B 2041 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 1869 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2035 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 1869 Novotný Roman S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2033 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 1869 Grulich Jiří ŠK Rakovník A 1909 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 1869 Kalivoda Libor Alva Pb Příbram B 1845 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 1869 Homola Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1756 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 1869 Červinka Pavel TJ Neratovice B 1830 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 1869 Šmíd Ondřej TJ Loko Beroun A 1793 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 AS Mlada Boleslav 1853 Gášek Stanislav Alva Pb Pribram B 1873 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 AS Mlada Boleslav 1853 Žamboch Roman Easy Engl. Kralupy 1961 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 AS Mlada Boleslav 1853 Červinka Pavel Spol. Neratovice B 1799 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 AS Mlada Boleslav 1853 Čenkovič Tomáš Caissa Uholicky 2003 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 AS Mlada Boleslav 1853 Hůrka Jiří SK Kladno C 1839 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 AS Mlada Boleslav 1853 Šmíd Ondřej TJ Loko Beroun 1775 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 AS Mlada Boleslav 1853 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov n.J. 1912 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 AS Mlada Boleslav 1853 Krejčí Jan TJ CeSTV Jince 1602 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 AS Mlada Boleslav 1853 Grulich Jiří SK Rakovnik 1963 1 soutěž