Hráč Staněk Ondřej

Staněk Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Staněk Ondřej
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Vlašim
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1912
Elo mezinárodní: 1882
ID: 10967
FIDE ID: 345822
Rok narození: 1986
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Spartak Vlašim B 1869 1903 Cozl David Český lev Kolešovice A 1970 1977 1
2018/2019 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1869 1903 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1
2018/2019 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1869 1906 Musil Stanislav JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 0 1491 1
2018/2019 2 Spartak Vlašim B 1868 1906 Kacafírek Miroslav ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1897 1906 ½
2018/2019 1 Spartak Vlašim B 1870 1906 Dubnička Augustín Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1800 1761 ½
2017/2018 10 Spartak Vlašim B 1878 1911 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1943 1928 ½
2017/2018 9 Spartak Vlašim B 1878 1911 Dlouhý Ondřej Sokol Nymburk A 1899 1895 0
2017/2018 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1872 1911 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1711 1735 1
2017/2018 1 Spartak Vlašim B 1869 1910 Gruber Miloš ŠK Kralupy A 1961 1964 ½
2015/2016 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1874 1915 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1973 1983 ½
2015/2016 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1874 1915 Vrecion Jiří Šachový klub Zdice 1957 1924 0
2014/2015 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1888 1935 Cvikl Michal Caissa Úholičky 2020 1987 ½
2014/2015 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1888 1935 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2075 2062 0
2014/2015 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1888 1935 Hanibal Kamil Šachklub města Dobrovice 1879 1906 ½
2014/2015 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1888 1935 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1955 1965 ½
2014/2015 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1888 1935 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2061 2061 0
2014/2015 2 Spartak Vlašim B 1888 1935 Čížek Ondřej SK Pyrit Příbram 1857 1878 ½
2014/2015 1 Spartak Vlašim B 1888 1935 Baran Peter Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2103 2095 ½
2014/2015 7 Dolní Kralovice 1888 1935 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2045 2050 0
2013/2014 8 Dolní Kralovice 1922 1957 Stluka František SK Pyrit Příbram 2073 2067 ½
2013/2014 7 Dolní Kralovice 1922 1957 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2114 2104 0
2013/2014 6 Dolní Kralovice 1922 1957 Dlouhý Ondřej DDM Sokol Nymburk 2005 1990 0
2013/2014 5 Dolní Kralovice 1922 1957 Pospíšil Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice 2011 2023 0
2013/2014 4 Dolní Kralovice 1922 1957 Hadžala Daniel TJ Neratovice B 2069 2055 0
2013/2014 3 Dolní Kralovice 1922 1957 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1875 1881 0
2013/2014 1 Dolní Kralovice 1922 1957 Koper Štefan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1968 1947 1
2012/2013 11 Dolní Kralovice A 1954 1977 Vystrčil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1765 1734 1
2012/2013 9 Dolní Kralovice A 1954 1977 Šilhánek Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1728 1728 ½
2012/2013 8 Dolní Kralovice A 1954 1977 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce A 1974 2008 ½
2012/2013 7 Dolní Kralovice A 1954 1977 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1902 1924 0
2012/2013 5 Dolní Kralovice A 1954 1977 Fencl Pavel JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1983 1983 0
2012/2013 3 Dolní Kralovice A 1954 1977 Skopec Luboš Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1937 1912 0
2012/2013 2 Dolní Kralovice A 1954 1977 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1947 1965 1
2011/2012 7 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2027 2011 Bradáč Daniel ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1894 1927 1
2011/2012 3 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2027 2011 Šplíchal Petr TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2002 2018 ½
2011/2012 11 Spartak Vlašim B 2027 2011 Srba Milan Sokol Struhařov A 2152 2147 0
2011/2012 10 Spartak Vlašim B 2027 2011 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2007 1975 ½
2011/2012 9 Spartak Vlašim B 2027 2011 Štufka Karel SK Pyrit Příbram B 1801 1848 ½
2011/2012 8 Spartak Vlašim B 2027 2011 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 2026 2012 0
2011/2012 6 Spartak Vlašim B 2027 2011 Koyš Milan ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 2074 2071 0
2011/2012 5 Spartak Vlašim B 2027 2011 Pospěch Roman Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1982 1997 0
2011/2012 4 Spartak Vlašim B 2027 2011 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1932 1935 0
2011/2012 2 Spartak Vlašim B 2027 2011 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2059 2064 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 2027 Nepožítek Svatomír ŠK Řevnice A 1838 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 2027 Pýcha Patrik Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1623 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 2027 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov A 1557 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 2027 Prášek Vladimír ŠK Zdice A 1845 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 2027 Vystrčil Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1366 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 2027 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1832 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 2027 Saxlová Markéta SK Pyrit Příbram C 1609 ½
2009/2010 7 TRW autoel. Vlašim 2020 Říha Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany B 1991 0
2009/2010 10 Spartak Vlašim B 2020 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1808 ½
2009/2010 9 Spartak Vlašim B 2020 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce B 1691 0
2009/2010 8 Spartak Vlašim B 2020 Král Pavel TJ Sokol Benešov 1697 1
2009/2010 7 Spartak Vlašim B 2020 Kotrouš Vlastimil TJ Sokol Pečky A 1512 1
2009/2010 5 Spartak Vlašim B 2020 Jirásek Michael Sokol Český Brod B 1561 1
2009/2010 4 Spartak Vlašim B 2020 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. 1884 1
2009/2010 3 Spartak Vlašim B 2020 Kozel Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1407 1
2009/2010 2 Spartak Vlašim B 2020 Uhlíř Václav TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1816 ½
2009/2010 1 Spartak Vlašim B 2020 Stárek Stanislav BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1696 1
2008/2009 10 Spartak Vlašim B 1726 Már Tomáš Biomedica Říčany F 1572 1
2008/2009 9 Spartak Vlašim B 1726 Jílek Vladimír Stadion Kutná Hora B 1645 0
2008/2009 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1726 Vejvoda Radek Sokol Benešov A 1707 ½
2008/2009 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1726 Řeřábek Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany E 1661 ½
2008/2009 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1726 Suchý Ladislav Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 1676 1
2008/2009 1 Spartak Vlašim B 1726 Černý Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1882 1
2008/2009 10 TRW autoel. Vlašim 1726 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce A 1666 1
2008/2009 3 TRW autoel. Vlašim 1726 Mašek Miroslav Spartak Žebrák 2200 0
2007/2008 11 Spartak Vlašim B 1708 Štoček Jiří TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1643 1
2007/2008 10 Spartak Vlašim B 1708 Mašín Karel TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1630 1
2007/2008 9 Spartak Vlašim B 1708 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce B 1954 ½
2007/2008 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1708 Nguyen Martin TJ Sokol Benešov A 1542 0
2007/2008 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1708 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky B 1876 0
2007/2008 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1708 Řeřábek Jaroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1732 1
2007/2008 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1708 Vitouš Milan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E 1893 0
2007/2008 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1708 Kruška Vladimír Sokol Kolín C 1862 ½
2007/2008 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1708 Čebiš Petr ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1965 1
2007/2008 2 Spartak Vlašim B 1708 Stehlík Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora B 1853 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1691 Řeřábek Jaroslav BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1600 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1691 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky B 1651 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1691 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod A 2088 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1691 Maatová Alice ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1691 Sládek Oldřich Sokol Neveklov 1862 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1691 Lacina Ladislav BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1686 1
2006/2007 6 Dolní Kralovice 1691 Boštík Vladimír ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1834 0
2006/2007 4 Dolní Kralovice 1691 Kořínek Jan Sokol Postupice 1580 1
2005/2006 11 Spartak Vlašim B 1649 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov 2006 ½
2005/2006 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1649 Humpolák Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1771 0
2005/2006 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1649 Mirkovič Miroslav Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1
2005/2006 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1649 Sezemský Miroslav Biomedica Říčany D 1647 1
2005/2006 1 Spartak Vlašim B 1649 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov 1515 ½
2005/2006 7 Sp. D. Kralovice 1649 Straka Vojtěch Medvědi Zvole A 1452 ½
2005/2006 4 Sp. D. Kralovice 1649 Zvára David Spartak Vlašim C 1456 1
2005/2006 3 Sp. D. Kralovice 1649 Černý Jiří Jawa Brodce C 1515 1
2005/2006 2 Sp. D. Kralovice 1649 Voříšek Jan Sokol Benešov C 1
2005/2006 1 Sp. D. Kralovice 1649 Štoček Jiří Biomedica Říčany G 1610 ½
2004/2005 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1663 Sládek Oldřich Sokol Neveklov 1875 0
2004/2005 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1663 Kraus Roman TJ SOU Příbram A 1629 ½
2004/2005 2 Spartak Vlašim B 1663 Prokop Jiří Dolní Kralovice A 1819 0
2003/2004 9 Spartak Vlašim D 1666 Jiřík Petr Slavoj Čerčany 0
2003/2004 8 Spartak Vlašim D 1666 Vykouk Pavel Sokol Postupice 1669 ½
2003/2004 7 Spartak Vlašim D 1666 Mejzlík Jiří Dolní Kralovice 1551 ½
2003/2004 5 Spartak Vlašim D 1666 Ficko Marián KDJS Sedlčany B 0
2003/2004 4 Spartak Vlašim D 1666 Bohuněk Jan Biomedica Říčany F 1
2003/2004 2 Spartak Vlašim D 1666 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov 0
2003/2004 1 Spartak Vlašim D 1666 Matějovský Ondřej Spartak Vlašim E 1951 0
2003/2004 10 Spartak Vlašim C 1666 Havlík František Biomedica Říčany D 1798 1
2003/2004 8 Spartak Vlašim C 1666 Košata František Sokol Neveklov 1831 0
2003/2004 3 Spartak Vlašim C 1666 Bečvář Vladimír Kavalier Sázava 1666 ½
2003/2004 2 Spartak Vlašim C 1666 Suchý Ladislav Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1672 0
2003/2004 1 Spartak Vlašim C 1666 Slanina Michal Sokol Kolín G 1468 1