Hráč Gabriel Patrik

Gabriel Patrik

User Pic
Jméno: Gabriel Patrik
Oddíl: TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1711
Elo mezinárodní: 1753
ID: 33053
FIDE ID: 368415
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 5 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1753 1711 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín D 1793 1783 0
2019/2020 2 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1753 1711 Levinský Ladislav DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1490 1484 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1759 1703 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1545 1541 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1771 1703 Nývlt Miloslav Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1728 1692 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1771 1703 Hejdrych Jaroslav ŠK Kabo Benátky A 0 1630 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1771 1703 Havlík Lumír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 0 1546 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1771 1703 Melichar Ladislav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 0 0 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1761 1695 Janda Lukáš ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1521 1469 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1761 1695 Matuška Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 0 1525 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1761 1695 Martinec Karel TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1777 1773 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1761 1695 Pecka Jan Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1515 1586 1
2018/2019 11 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1771 1703 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1908 1882 0
2018/2019 10 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1771 1703 Mráz Zdeněk Sparta Kutná Hora B 1704 1834 0
2018/2019 7 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1771 1703 Čihák Adam KŠ Říčany 1925 F 0 1631 1
2018/2019 5 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1761 1695 Pataridis Janis ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1755 1730 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1761 1656 Holáň Miloš TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1465 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1750 1656 Nekvinda Aleš ŠK Karbo Benátky A 0 1692 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1750 1656 Niko Viliam Šachklub města Dobrovice C 0 1459 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1740 1656 Sovány Attila Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 0 1423 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1761 1656 Matas Stanislav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1774 1682 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1761 1656 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 0 1583 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1761 1656 Jarý Zbyněk Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1520 1582 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1736 1644 Nývlt Miloslav Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1728 1725 1
2017/2018 8 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1750 1656 Řebíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1798 1812 1
2017/2018 7 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1740 1656 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1774 1759 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1740 1656 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1702 1668 1
2017/2018 3 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1761 1656 Urban Miroslav ŠK Český Brod A 1860 1882 1
2017/2018 2 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1761 1656 Döme Michal Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1793 1749 0
2017/2018 1 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1736 1644 Novotný Roman Sokol Kolín B 1805 1813 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1768 1759 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1823 1844 1
2016/2017 9 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1768 1759 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1883 1859 1
2016/2017 8 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1768 1759 Bednařík Radovan ŠK Český Brod A 1706 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1768 1759 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2077 2070 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1768 1759 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1950 1858 0
2016/2017 5 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1768 1759 Hučík Lukáš DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1736 1699 1
2016/2017 2 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1768 1759 Sládek Oldřich JAWA Brodce A 1993 1989 0
2015/2016 11 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1768 1759 Hučík Lukáš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1736 1699 1
2015/2016 10 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1768 1759 Šaník Jaroslav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1100 1
2015/2016 9 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1768 1759 Řebíček Miroslav Sokol Sendražice A 1789 1813 0
2015/2016 8 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1768 1759 Tomíšek Petr Sokol Struhařov A 1819 1816 0
2015/2016 7 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1768 1759 Slavík Petr ŠK Český Brod A 1733 1818 0
2015/2016 5 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1768 1759 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1849 1843 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1768 1759 Čtrnáct Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1882 1856 0
2015/2016 3 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1768 1759 Pavlíček Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1817 1749 1
2015/2016 2 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1768 1759 Smolka Josef ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1855 1860 0
2015/2016 1 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1768 1759 Vojta Jakub Spartak Vlašim C 1789 1627 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1768 1759 Kliment Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1577 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1768 1759 Břečka František TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1907 1908 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1768 1759 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky A 1885 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1768 1759 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy B 1898 1898 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1768 1759 Válek Petr Spartak Čelákovice B 1441 1461 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1768 1759 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1752 1
2014/2015 11 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1823 1829 Rubeš Zdeněk TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1853 1845 1
2014/2015 9 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1823 1829 Žigmund David TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1580 0
2014/2015 6 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1823 1829 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1880 1872 0
2014/2015 5 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1823 1829 Teichmann Čeněk Sokol Sendražice A 1876 1849 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1823 1829 Kullač Pavol Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1665 1
2014/2015 3 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1823 1829 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1840 1832 0
2014/2015 2 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1823 1829 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1916 1913 0
2014/2015 1 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1823 1829 Voborník Bořivoj JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1807 1816 ½
2014/2015 10 Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1823 1829 Mazánek David Joly Lysá n. L. F 1932 1878 0
2014/2015 8 Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1823 1829 Levinský Ladislav DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1644 1600 ½
2014/2015 6 Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1823 1829 Parpel Petr Cayman Pharma D 1774 1836 0
2014/2015 5 Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1823 1829 Skopec Luboš ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1984 1926 1
2014/2015 4 Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1823 1829 Zolman Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1699 0
2014/2015 3 Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1823 1829 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1983 1883 0
2014/2015 1 Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1823 1829 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky A 1840 1844 1
2013/2014 11 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1451 Flek Lukáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1100 1
2013/2014 8 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1451 Žigmund David TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1534 0
2013/2014 7 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1451 Vejvoda Jindřich Sokol Kolín "C" 1445 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1451 Lajsek Tomáš Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1663 1
2013/2014 5 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1451 Herčík Petr ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1585 1633 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1451 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod 1815 1849 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1451 Hanzlík Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1643 1538 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1451 Skýpala Ondřej TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1472 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1451 Matuška Pavel Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1535 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1451 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1661 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1451 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 1707 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1451 Musil Stanislav Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1519 1
2012/2013 11 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1271 Fiedler Karel ŠK města Dobrovice C 1514 1
2012/2013 10 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1271 Hanuš Karel Sokol Nymburk B 1571 ½
2012/2013 9 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1271 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1719 1
2012/2013 8 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1271 Železný Daniel Sokol Pečky B 1450 1
2012/2013 5 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1271 Zimmermann Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice D 1100 1
2012/2013 4 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1271 Brandejský Vít Sokol Český Brod B 1495 ½
2012/2013 1 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1271 Urban Miroslav Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1544 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1271 Kubíček Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky C 1626 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1271 Viktorín Rudolf Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1533 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1271 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1661 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1271 Hanzlík Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1643 1563 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1271 Tesař Patrik DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1742 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1271 Matuška Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1535 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1271 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1625 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1390 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1379 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1390 Jiskra Lubomír Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1340 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1390 Zolman Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1492 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1390 Šubrt Miroslav Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1598 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1390 Košičár Milan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1000 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1390 Morávek Jakub ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1556 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1390 Jech Miloš Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1584 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1390 Stypa Zdeněk TJ Neratovice D 1527 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1390 Mühl Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1696 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1390 Hořejší Kateřina TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1250 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1390 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1540 0
2011/2012 10 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1390 Rastočný Josef ŠK města Dobrovice C 1379 0
2011/2012 9 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1390 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice C 1648 0
2011/2012 8 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1390 Misař Aleš Sokol Nymburk B 1612 0
2011/2012 7 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1390 Jiras Petr Spartak Čelákovice A 1421 1
2011/2012 6 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1390 Podešva Jiří Sokol na Mělníce B 1574 0
2011/2012 4 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1390 Dobiáš Jaroslav Sokol Pečky B 1436 ½
2011/2012 3 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1390 Hoch Václav Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1675 0
2011/2012 2 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1390 Sedlatý Josef Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1577 0
2010/2011 11 Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1250 Viktorín Rudolf Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1563 0
2010/2011 10 Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1250 Jirounek Miroslav ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1689 0
2010/2011 9 Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1250 Homola Martin Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1250 1
2010/2011 8 Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1250 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín D 1602 0
2010/2011 7 Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1250 Houška Bohumil TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1786 0
2010/2011 6 Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1250 Klimo Karel ŠK města Dobrovice B 1515 1
2010/2011 4 Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1250 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky B 1776 0
2010/2011 2 Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1250 Vagenknecht Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1689 0
2008/2009 11 Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav 1250 Brejša Adam ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1100 1
2008/2009 10 Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav 1250 Novák Jan ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1327 0
2008/2009 9 Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav 1250 Pajerský Michal ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1460 0
2008/2009 8 Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav 1250 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička 1000 0
2008/2009 7 Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav 1250 Kostelecký Daniel TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1267 0
2008/2009 6 Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav 1250 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1257 ½
2008/2009 5 Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav 1250 Ptáček Tomáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 1
2008/2009 4 Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav 1250 Šedivá Kamila Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1250 0
2008/2009 3 Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav 1250 Vích David Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1100 0
2008/2009 2 Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav 1250 Dunglová Natálie SK Žamberk 1367 ½
2008/2009 1 Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav 1250 Hartman Vítek Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B 1250 0
2008/2009 9 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1250 Dolník Filip TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 0
2008/2009 6 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1250 Holub Antonín ŠK města Dobrovice D 1321 1
2007/2008 7 Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav 1250 Artazov Michal ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1250 0
2007/2008 6 Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav 1250 Svobodová Martina Šachklub Povrly 1100 1
2007/2008 3 Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav 1250 Hanzlík Tomáš Šachový klub Most B 1250 0
2006/2007 11 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1100 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1
2006/2007 10 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1100 Mach Stanislav DDM Praha 6 1100 0
2006/2007 9 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1100 Juščák František Šachový klub Most C 1100 0