Hráč Levinský Ladislav

Levinský Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Levinský Ladislav
Oddíl: DDM Sokol Nymburk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1484
Elo mezinárodní: 1490
ID: 31248
FIDE ID: 310999
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1490 1484 Kos Patrik Šachklub města Dobrovice C 0 0 1
2019/2020 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1490 1484 Michálek Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky A 0 1613 1
2019/2020 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1490 1484 Gabriel Patrik TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1753 1711 0
2019/2020 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1490 1484 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou A 1975 1931 0
2018/2019 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1528 1519 Pecák Ivan ŠS Kostelec n. Č.lesy C 1675 1587 0
2018/2019 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1528 1519 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Kolín D 1635 1644 1
2018/2019 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1528 1519 Kloučková Milena ŠK Rožďalovice A 0 1683 ½
2018/2019 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1528 1519 Pinkas Jiří TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 0 1407 1
2018/2019 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1506 1519 Holub Antonín Šachklub města Dobrovice F 0 1381 1
2018/2019 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1506 1519 Boháč Jaroslav ŠK Český Brod B 0 1260 1
2018/2019 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1506 1506 Šafránek Jan DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1571 1646 0
2018/2019 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1506 1506 Matějček František TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1473 1
2018/2019 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1506 1506 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1396 ½
2018/2019 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1506 1506 Kos Kamil Šachklub města Dobrovice E 0 1566 1
2018/2019 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1528 1519 Hlavica Břetislav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1629 0
2018/2019 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1528 1519 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky A 1789 1820 ½
2018/2019 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1528 1519 Švadlenka Miloslav SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1746 ½
2018/2019 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1528 1519 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 1820 1778 0
2018/2019 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1506 1519 Šafránek Jan DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1571 1646 0
2018/2019 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1506 1519 Matějček František TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1473 1
2018/2019 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1506 1506 Ondřich Jan TJ Sokol Pečky A 1618 1582 1
2018/2019 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1506 1506 Teska Jan SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1455 ½
2018/2019 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1506 1506 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1918 1881 1
2018/2019 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1487 1506 Němeček Lukáš DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1756 1770 0
2017/2018 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1515 1528 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK Dobrovice F 1643 1535 1
2017/2018 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1515 1528 Stará Tryhubová Pavla Pravý Hradec 0 1366 1
2017/2018 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1515 1528 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 0 1701 0
2017/2018 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1515 1528 Šulc Jakub ŠK Dobrovice E 1638 1662 0
2017/2018 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1535 1528 Kvapil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice H 0 1561 0
2017/2018 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1535 1528 Pechánek Kryštof ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C 0 1266 1
2017/2018 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1515 1528 Fek Milan Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav C 0 1372 ½
2017/2018 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1515 1528 Jarý Zbyněk Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1520 1582 1
2016/2017 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1544 1609 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2077 2070 0
2016/2017 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1544 1609 Vašák Martin JAWA Brodce A 1648 0
2016/2017 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1544 1609 Eliáš Jakub TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1484 1475 0
2016/2017 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1544 1609 Dušek Richard Bohemia Poděbrady A 1894 1850 1
2016/2017 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1544 1609 Teichmann Čeněk Sokol Sendražice A 1830 1818 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1544 1609 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1694 1621 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1544 1609 Jankovský Zbyněk ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1640 1585 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1544 1609 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1823 1844 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1544 1609 Tomíšek Petr Sokol Struhařov A 1819 1816 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1544 1609 Havlík Lumír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1561 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1544 1609 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1918 1889 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1544 1609 Kullač Pavol Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1588 1657 1
2015/2016 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“ 1544 1609 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky „B“ 1885 0
2015/2016 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“ 1544 1609 Štěrba Antonín TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav „C“ 1692 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1544 1609 Humpolák Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky A 1747 1727 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1544 1609 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1549 1535 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1544 1609 Michálek František Sokol Kolín C 2003 2042 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1544 1609 Lalouček Miroslav TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1760 1761 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1544 1609 Křenek Pavel TS Sokol Sendražice B 1782 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1544 1609 Kořínek Luboš TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1719 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1544 1609 Hejda Antonín ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1822 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1544 1609 Jelínek Václav Sparta Kutná Hora B 1655 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1544 1609 Záběhlický Jiří ŠK Český Brod B 1497 1541 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1644 1600 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1840 1832 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1644 1600 Řezáč Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1842 1821 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1644 1600 Rubeš Zdeněk TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1853 1845 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1644 1600 Košata František KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1842 1781 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1644 1600 Fencl Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1966 1963 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1644 1600 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod A 1778 1824 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1644 1600 Tomíšek Petr Sokol Struhařov A 1867 1845 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1644 1600 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Kolín B 1840 1844 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1644 1600 Řebíček Miroslav Sokol Sendražice A 1775 1807 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1644 1600 Čtrnáct Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1800 1828 0
2014/2015 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1644 1600 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2006 2023 0
2014/2015 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1644 1600 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1793 1791 1
2014/2015 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1644 1600 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky A 1789 1823 0
2014/2015 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1644 1600 Gabriel Patrik Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1823 1829 ½
2014/2015 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1644 1600 Hejda Antonín Joly Lysá n. L. F 1830 1
2014/2015 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1644 1600 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1702 ½
2014/2015 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1644 1600 Suchý František ŠK Dobrovice C 1803 1767 0
2014/2015 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1644 1600 Klain Václav ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1916 1913 0
2014/2015 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1644 1600 Ševčík Zdeněk TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1895 1901 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1620 1613 Novák Ivan ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1809 1817 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1620 1613 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín "C" 2000 2018 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1620 1613 Mráz Zdeněk Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1863 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1620 1613 Řezáč Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1887 1850 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1620 1613 Niko Viliam ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1433 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1620 1613 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1690 1653 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1620 1613 Křenek Pavel TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1783 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1620 1613 Skalný Petr ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1697 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1620 1613 Berger Tomáš TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1737 0
2013/2014 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1620 1613 Hosnedl Luboš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1638 0
2013/2014 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1620 1613 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín D 1796 1750 ½
2013/2014 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1620 1613 Fokt Michele TJ Sokol Pečky C 1521 1509 ½
2013/2014 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1620 1613 Kubečka Matěj DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1100 1
2013/2014 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1620 1613 Kmec Ján DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1250 1
2013/2014 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1620 1613 Kuta Lukáš TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1367 ½
2013/2014 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1620 1613 Mrozinski Libor ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1424 ½
2013/2014 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1620 1613 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod C 1537 1532 ½
2013/2014 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1620 1613 Jíša Luboš Kostelec nad Č./lesy C 1625 0
2013/2014 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1620 1613 Štoček Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1578 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Nymburk B 1573 Kočí František AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1612 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Nymburk B 1573 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov B 1647 1576 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Nymburk B 1573 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod B 1731 1758 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Nymburk B 1573 Durčák Patrik ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1584 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Nymburk B 1573 Valtr Tomáš ŠK JOLY Lysá E 2030 1989 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Nymburk B 1573 Kullač Pavol ŠK města Dobrovice C 1550 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Nymburk B 1573 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1947 1965 0
2012/2013 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1573 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1656 1
2012/2013 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1573 Hrubeš Miroslav TJ Sokol Pečky D 1459 1
2012/2013 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1573 Strouha Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1799 ½
2012/2013 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1573 Vančura Milan TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1766 0
2012/2013 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1573 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1423 ½
2012/2013 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1573 Kubíček Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky C 1626 1
2012/2013 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1573 Hataj Tomáš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1280 1
2012/2013 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1573 Brandejský Vít Sokol Český Brod C 1495 1
2012/2013 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1573 Viktorín Rudolf Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1533 ½
2012/2013 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1573 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1566 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Nymburk B 1584 Partl Miloslav Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1920 1834 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Nymburk B 1584 Stojković Andreja Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 1992 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Nymburk B 1584 Frolek Pavel AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1890 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Nymburk B 1584 Čtrnáct Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice C 1800 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Nymburk B 1584 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice C 1998 2007 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Nymburk B 1584 Sedlatý Martin Spartak Čelákovice A 1778 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Nymburk B 1584 Zámorský Ladislav Sokol na Mělníce B 1757 1771 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Nymburk B 1584 Valtr Tomáš ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 2027 1979 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Nymburk B 1584 Nigrin Jiří Sokol Pečky B 1694 1640 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1614 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1599 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1614 Čtrnáct Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice B 1804 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1614 Holub Antonín ŠK města Dobrovice D 1329 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1614 Humpolák Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky B 1750 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1614 Uhlíř Václav TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1837 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1614 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1787 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1614 Krbeček Václav ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1895 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1614 Bednařík Radovan Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1719 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1614 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Kolín D 1732 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Nymburk A 1614 Bodický Michal SK Pyrit Příbram B 1731 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1620 Musil Stanislav ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1535 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1620 Lažánek Jan ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1932 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1620 Kopecký Petr TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1757 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1620 Holub Antonín ŠK města Dobrovice C 1336 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1620 Hejdrych Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1633 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1620 Nedoma Marek TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1690 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1620 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1514 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1620 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky B 1807 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1620 Čtrnáct Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice A 1794 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1620 Novotný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice B 1627 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1620 Jirounek Miroslav ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1703 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Nymburk 1620 Mráz Zdeněk Kutná Hora B 1932 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1656 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1755 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1656 Sochor Martin TJ Sokol Pečky B 1857 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1656 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice B 1827 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1656 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n/J B 1559 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1656 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice B 1646 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1656 Nedoma Marek Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1699 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1656 Klein Milan Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1906 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1656 Valtr Tomáš ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1927 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1656 Čermák František ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1656 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1762 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1656 Čtrnáct Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice A 1776 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1651 Bárta Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1422 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1651 Prášil Adam AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1492 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1651 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1992 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1651 Koudelka Ivan TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1955 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1651 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1928 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1651 Šilhánek Jindřich ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1755 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1651 Humpolák Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1738 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1651 Novotný Lubomír AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1921 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1651 Linhart Jiří Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1707 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1651 Mühl Josef ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1749 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1651 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovice A 1759 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Nymburk 1651 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod 1670 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Nymburk 1651 Kožený Pavel Joly Lysá n.L. C 2081 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Nymburk Švondr Michal Joly Lysá n.L. C 1879 0