Hráč Švondr Michal

Švondr Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Švondr Michal
Oddíl: ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1929
Elo mezinárodní: 1942
ID: 11633
FIDE ID: 311383
Rok narození: 1987
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1942 1929 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1772 1780 ½
2018/2019 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1946 1933 Černík Lukáš Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2166 2159 0
2018/2019 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1947 1933 Žamboch Roman TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2034 2037 ½
2018/2019 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1947 1933 Lhotská Anna Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1845 1802 0
2018/2019 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1950 1929 Vrkota Miloš DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2075 2062 ½
2018/2019 10 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1947 1933 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1934 1960 1
2018/2019 8 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1942 1933 Smolka Josef ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1766 1796 1
2018/2019 6 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1950 1933 Vokolek Jaroslav Sparta Kutná Hora B 1898 1892 ½
2018/2019 5 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1948 1929 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1986 2008 ½
2018/2019 4 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1948 1929 Koudelka Ivan ŠK Český Brod A 1990 2000 ½
2018/2019 2 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1950 1929 Poborský Josef Sokol Sendražice A 1888 1855 1
2018/2019 1 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1950 1929 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1806 1782 ½
2018/2019 7 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1950 1933 Procházka Jiří Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2074 2080 0
2018/2019 3 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1950 1929 Polanský Adam Luboš SK AD Jicin 1949 2011 0
2017/2018 11 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1951 1939 Fiala Jan ŠK Český Brod A 1905 1932 ½
2017/2018 10 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1953 1939 Kacafírek Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1894 1887 ½
2017/2018 9 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1961 1939 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1921 1906 ½
2017/2018 7 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1966 1939 Veselý Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1820 1872 ½
2017/2018 6 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1966 1939 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1944 1892 ½
2017/2018 5 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1953 1939 Poborský Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1893 1895 ½
2017/2018 3 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1953 1939 Sobotka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1911 1915 1
2017/2018 1 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1955 1927 Němeček Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1813 1815 1
2017/2018 7 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 1961 1939 Beneš Petr SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2066 2036 0
2017/2018 1 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 1955 1927 Šlampa Jan Bartos Unichess 2203 2185 0
2015/2016 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1975 1950 Vystrčil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1976 2000 0
2014/2015 6 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1985 1960 Necid Milan TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1464 1
2014/2015 11 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1985 1960 Hudec Ondřej TJ Sokol Pečky A 1941 1925 ½
2014/2015 10 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1985 1960 Řezáč Jindřich Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1842 1821 ½
2014/2015 6 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1985 1960 Kullač Pavol ŠK Dobrovice C 1665 1
2014/2015 4 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1985 1960 Klain Václav ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1916 1913 0
2013/2014 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1987 1956 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky A 1804 1809 1
2013/2014 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1987 1956 Vimpel Jiří Sokol na Mělníce A 1905 1920 ½
2013/2014 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1987 1956 Teichmann Čeněk Sokol Sendražice A 1883 1861 0
2013/2014 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1987 1956 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2049 2068 1
2013/2014 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1987 1956 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1966 1962 ½
2013/2014 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1987 1956 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov A 2073 2075 1
2013/2014 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1987 1956 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1880 1878 0
2013/2014 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1987 1956 Kubín Vladimír Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2017 2024 ½
2013/2014 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1987 1956 Kučera Vladimír Cayman Pharma C 1948 1943 ½
2013/2014 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1987 1956 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1917 1918 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1993 1994 Brandejský Vít Sokol Český Brod B 1495 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1993 1994 Mates Miroslav Sokol Nymburk B 1604 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1993 1994 Charous Zdeněk Sokol Pečky B 1666 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1993 1994 Štochmal Dušan AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1582 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1993 1994 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov B 1596 1
2012/2013 5 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1993 1994 Hašek Tomáš Dolní Kralovice A 1802 1820 1
2012/2013 2 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1993 1994 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1910 1910 0
2012/2013 1 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1993 1994 Říhová Kamila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1703 1693 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1993 2004 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1659 1589 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1993 2004 Váša Martin Sokol Pečky B 1000 0
2010/2011 11 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2026 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky A 1832 0
2010/2011 4 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2026 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 2010 1
2010/2011 1 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2026 Evan Jan Sokol Struhařov A 1951 0
2010/2011 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2026 Grulich Jiří Šachový klub Rakovník 2036 ½
2010/2011 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2026 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 1988 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 2065 Tesař Patrik TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1596 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 2065 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1793 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 2065 Klein Milan ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1899 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 2065 Musil Stanislav ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1535 1
2009/2010 11 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2065 Vokolek Jaroslav Kutná Hora B 1906 0
2009/2010 5 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2065 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod 1851 0
2009/2010 4 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2065 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 0
2009/2010 3 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2065 Dudek Jaromír Sokol Nymburk 1952 1
2009/2010 2 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2065 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov n.J. 1981 1
2009/2010 1 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2065 Odcházel Vít JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1576 1
2008/2009 11 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1988 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1833 1
2008/2009 10 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1988 Šilhan Petr Sokol na Mělníce 1957 0
2008/2009 8 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1988 Soltys Darius AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1
2008/2009 4 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1988 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov n.J. 2000 1
2008/2009 3 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1988 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2068 ½
2008/2009 2 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1988 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk 1812 1
2008/2009 1 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1988 Koller Martin Sokol Český Brod 1719 1
2008/2009 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 1988 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2093 ½
2008/2009 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 1988 Kohout Jan Šachklub AD Jičín 2025 0
2007/2008 11 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1961 Merta Jiří Bohemia Poděbrady 1765 1
2007/2008 9 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1961 Vrána Karel Neratovice B 1726 0
2007/2008 2 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1961 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá n.L. D 1850 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1961 Vaněček Stanislav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2002 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1961 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice 2067 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1961 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín 2023 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1961 Vrkota Miloš TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2087 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1961 Straka Jaroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2136 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1961 Jaeger Luděk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2025 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1961 Velecký Viktor Sněžka TJ Náchod 2041 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1961 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2018 1
2006/2007 7 Joly Lysá D 1879 Nekvinda Aleš ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1774 1
2006/2007 6 Joly Lysá D 1879 Mates Miroslav Sokol Nymburk B 1625 1
2006/2007 3 Joly Lysá D 1879 Mühl Josef SE Mladá BoleslavC 1800 1
2006/2007 2 Joly Lysá D 1879 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs nL A 1813 1
2006/2007 1 Joly Lysá D 1879 Vagenknecht Josef Sokol Pečky A 1773 1
2006/2007 11 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1879 Filip Jaroslav TJ Sokol Benešov 1
2006/2007 10 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1879 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1872 ½
2006/2007 9 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1879 Svoboda Jaromír Jawa Brodce 2004 1
2006/2007 7 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1879 Voráčková Jarmila Biomedica Říčany B 1908 1
2006/2007 6 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1879 Borůvka Radim Sokol Struhařov 1696 1
2006/2007 4 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1879 Fekete František Bohemia Poděbrady 1678 1
2006/2007 3 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1879 Levinský Ladislav Sokol Nymburk 1
2005/2006 11 Joly Lysá E 1895 Hrubeš Miroslav Sokol Pečky E 1513 ½
2005/2006 9 Joly Lysá E 1895 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky C 1816 ½
2005/2006 7 Joly Lysá E 1895 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod C 1970 0
2005/2006 6 Joly Lysá E 1895 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice C 1627 1
2005/2006 5 Joly Lysá E 1895 Jelínek Jan Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1478 1
2003/2004 2 Joly Lysá C 1923 Klein Milan Sokol Emerge MB C 1935 0
2003/2004 1 Joly Lysá C 1923 Jeřábek Pavel Bohemia PoděbradyA 1872 0
2003/2004 3 Joly Lysá n/L B 1923 Snížek Květoslav Stad. Kutná Hora A 1928 0
2003/2004 1 Joly Lysá n/L B 1923 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky A 1876 1