Hráč Blažek Jiří

Blažek Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Blažek Jiří
Oddíl: Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1794
Elo mezinárodní: 1846
ID: 35413
FIDE ID: 366137
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1846 1794 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1830 1847 0
2019/2020 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1846 1794 Jíša Luboš ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1809 1772 ½
2019/2020 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1846 1794 Sobotka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1885 1883 ½
2019/2020 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1825 1794 Mejzr Jan TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1846 1826 1
2018/2019 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1825 1812 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Kabo Benátky A 1986 1929 0
2018/2019 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1825 1812 Kolář Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 2157 2163 0
2018/2019 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1843 1812 Konvalinka Vladislav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1666 1735 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1843 1812 Sobotka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1886 1881 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1859 1812 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1925 1932 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1842 1800 Vilímová Julie Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1794 1876 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1843 1800 Pataridis Janis ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1731 1730 0
2018/2019 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1843 1800 Kastner Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1929 1937 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1841 1800 Hinz František Český lev Kolešovice A 1870 1851 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1842 1812 Doležal Vít Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 2026 2024 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1842 1812 Klein Milan Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1892 1862 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1847 1812 Konvalinka Vladislav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1757 1791 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1847 1812 Baran Peter Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 2023 2032 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1831 1805 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky A 0 1853 ½
2017/2018 10 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1831 1812 Zima Tomáš DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1767 1753 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1842 1812 Špringl Matěj TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1534 1430 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1842 1812 Kronowetter Bořivoj TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1901 1879 ½
2017/2018 6 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1847 1812 Vajčner Jiří Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1874 1868 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1831 1812 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1740 1738 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1831 1805 Březina Jindřich TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1834 1835 ½
2017/2018 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1847 1812 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1731 1712 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1847 1812 Vítová Anna ŠK AD Jičín 1733 1664 ½
2016/2017 7 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1857 1857 Kolomazník Jan Sparta Kutná Hora B 1973 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1857 1857 Skalný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1759 1740 1
2016/2017 4 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1857 1857 Rubeš Zdeněk Bohemia Poděbrady A 1845 1816 0
2016/2017 3 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1857 1857 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice A 1868 1834 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1857 1857 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1795 1743 0
2016/2017 1 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1857 1857 Bednařík Radovan ŠK Český Brod A 1706 ½
2016/2017 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1857 1857 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 1983 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1857 1857 Novotný Jiří Sokol Struhařov A 1274 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1857 1857 Slavík Petr ŠK Český Brod A 1733 1818 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1857 1857 Rubeš Zdeněk TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1845 1816 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1857 1857 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1849 1843 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1857 1857 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1704 1744 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1857 1857 Klos Jiří TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1674 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1857 1857 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1694 1621 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1857 1857 Vlková Anežka Spartak Vlašim C 1635 1800 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1857 1857 Misař Aleš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1804 1772 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1857 1857 Mácha Václav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1400 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1857 1857 Zolman Pavel Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1698 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1857 1857 Jeřábek Jindřich Karbo Benátky A 2002 1952 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1857 1857 Válek Petr Spartak Čelákovice B 1441 1461 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1857 1857 Skýpala Ondřej TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1602 1638 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1857 1857 Bartoň Václav Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1346 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1857 1857 Verner Jan Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1804 1791 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1857 1857 Pinkas Martin TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1677 1700 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1737 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice E 1662 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1737 Stypa Zdeněk Tj Neratovice F 1492 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1737 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem  B 1866 1862 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1737 Jech Miloš ŠK Dobrovice C 1601 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1737 Utratil Ferdinand Cayman Pharma D 1517 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1737 Herčík Petr ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1580 1629 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1737 Orel Aleš TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1705 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1737 Kotrouš Vlastimil TJ Sokol Pečky A 1541 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1737 Klos Jiří Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1692 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1737 Kolář Bořivoj Joly Lysá n. L. F 1300 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1742 Niko Viliam ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1433 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Bakov B 1756 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1947 1965 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Bakov B 1756 Hejda Antonín ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1772 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Bakov B 1756 Valtr Tomáš ŠK JOLY Lysá E 2030 1989 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1763 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice C 2096 2099 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1763 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1899 1871 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1763 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1807 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1763 Horký Pavel Spartak Čelákovice A 2002 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1763 Matas Stanislav Sokol na Mělníce B 1764 1687 ½
2011/2012 6 Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1763 Machalík Marek Caissa Úholičky B 1902 1893 0
2011/2012 3 Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1763 Rous Daniel TJ Neratovice B 1960 2000 0
2011/2012 1 Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1763 Břečka František Sokol na Mělníce A 1908 1923 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1759 Tesař Patrik TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1713 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1759 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovice C 1605 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1759 Dlouhý Ondřej ŠK města Dobrovice B 2007 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1759 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1787 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1759 Karafiát Václav ŠK města Dobrovice D 1613 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1759 Klain Václav ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1941 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1759 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky B 1669 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1759 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1755 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1759 Řezáč Jindřich Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1834 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1759 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín D 1809 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1759 Březina Jindřich TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1910 ½
2010/2011 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1759 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce A 1994 0
2010/2011 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1759 Zemanová Jana Caissa Úholičky B 1937 0
2010/2011 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1759 Plháček Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1887 0
2010/2011 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1759 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno B 1931 0
2010/2011 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1759 Slanec Jan Český lev Kolešovice A 1906 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1794 Vesecký Martin TJ Sokol Pečky B 1920 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1794 Hanibal Kamil ŠK města Dobrovice A 1950 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1794 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice B 1752 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1794 Rychtář Pavel ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1973 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1794 Čermák František ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1580 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1794 Postupa Martin ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 2024 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1794 Sobotka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1941 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1794 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice C 1514 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1794 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1793 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1794 Řezáč Jindřich TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1827 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1794 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1811 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1794 Krbeček Václav TJ Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav C 1887 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1794 Partl Miloslav TJ Sokol Tišice A 1836 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1794 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1670 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1794 Mejzr Jan ŠK města Dobrovice D 1789 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1794 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovice F 1636 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1794 Zámorský Ladislav TJSokol na Mělníce C 1768 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1794 Kopecký Petr TJ Spartak Čelakovice A 1757 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Bakov n/J B Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice B 1484 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Bakov n/J B Hataj Tomáš Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Bakov n/J B Redek Daniel ŠK města Dobrovice B 1439 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Bakov n/J B Tázler Jakub TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Bakov n/J B Herčík Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1617 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Bakov n/J B Daniel Jiří ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1796 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Bakov n/J B Grüner Robert ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Bakov n/J B Rádl Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1563 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Bakov n/J B Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovice A 1587 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Bakov n/J B Šubrt Miroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1612 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Bakov n/J B Lejnar Karel TJ Sokol Pečky B 1839 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Bakov n/J C Dirčenkov Roman TJ Neratovice C 1499 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Bakov n/J C Haken Jan Sokol Bakov n/J D 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Bakov n/J C Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovice C 1587 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Bakov n/J C TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Bakov n/J C Zolman Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1474 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Bakov n/J C Šulc František ŠK města Dobrovice E 1490 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Bakov n/J C Baloghová Darina Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1388 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Bakov n/J C Holub Antonín ŠK města Dobrovice D 1321 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Bakov n/J C Kliment Jiří TJ Sokol Tišice A 1613 1