Hráč Jech Miloš

Jech Miloš

User Pic
Jméno: Jech Miloš
Oddíl: Šachklub města Dobrovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1706
Elo mezinárodní: 1725
ID: 7415
FIDE ID: 397890
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1725 1706 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1545 1541 1
2018/2019 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1725 1706 Nývlt Miloslav Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1728 1692 0
2018/2019 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1725 1706 Matuška Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 0 1525 1
2018/2019 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1725 1706 Všetečka Michal DDM Sokol Nymburk D 0 0 1
2018/2019 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1725 1706 Mrázek Adam DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 0 1075 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Dobrovice D 1725 1710 Hepnar Lukáš Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1105 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Dobrovice D 1725 1710 Krejbich Lukáš ŠK Dobrovice F 1299 1284 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Dobrovice D 1725 1710 Vebr Vojtěch TJ Neratovice G 0 1122 ½
2014/2015 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1601 Beneš Tomáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1000 1
2014/2015 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1601 Hanzlík Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1643 1537 1
2014/2015 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1601 Mrozinski Libor ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1474 ½
2014/2015 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1601 Chaloupka Karel TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1502 0
2014/2015 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1601 Stypa Zdeněk Tj Neratovice F 1492 1
2014/2015 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1601 Harcuba Adam TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1227 1
2014/2015 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1601 Švec Jiří Karbo Benátky „B“ 1581 1
2014/2015 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1601 Kliment Jiří TJ Neratovice E 1579 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Dobrovice C 1601 Krotký David TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1565 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Dobrovice C 1601 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1737 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Dobrovice C 1601 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky A 1772 1722 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Dobrovice C 1601 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá n. L. F 1807 1816 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Dobrovice C 1601 Urban Miroslav Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1501 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Dobrovice C 1601 Zima Tomáš DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1780 1782 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Dobrovice C 1601 Vrána Karel Cayman Pharma D 1662 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Dobrovice C 1601 Švehla Václav ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1737 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1585 Vocilka Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1866 1871 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1585 Štěrba Antonín TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1645 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1585 Šulc František ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1452 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1585 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1690 1653 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1585 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod 1815 1849 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1585 Uhlíř Václav TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1838 1824 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1585 Zelinka Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1915 1920 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1585 Herčík Petr ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1585 1633 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1585 Kořínek Luboš TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1668 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1585 Hanuš Karel TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1562 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1585 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín "C" 1976 1946 0
2013/2014 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1585 Netuka Petr Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1575 1
2013/2014 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1585 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1558 ½
2013/2014 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1585 Heřmanský Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice G 1509 1
2013/2014 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1585 Chaloupka Karel TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1326 ½
2013/2014 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1585 Švec Jiří Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 1587 ½
2013/2014 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1585 Kolář Bořivoj Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1335 1
2013/2014 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1585 Eliáš Jakub TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1299 ½
2013/2014 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1585 Hanzlík Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1643 1538 0
2013/2014 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1585 Skýpala Ondřej TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1472 1
2013/2014 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1585 Rádl Jaroslav TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1582 1
2013/2014 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1585 Bartoň Václav Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1387 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1630 Pardubský Jakub AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1572 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1630 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov B 1647 1576 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1630 Valenta Karel ŠK města Dobrovice D 1445 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1630 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Český Brod B 1725 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1630 Matuška Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1535 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1630 Lažánek Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1942 1899 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1630 Hejdrych Jaroslav Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1649 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1630 Mates Miroslav Sokol Nymburk B 1604 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1630 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1719 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1630 Michálek Miloš Sokol Pečky B 1659 1
2012/2013 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1630 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1262 0
2012/2013 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1630 Žigmund David DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1250 ½
2012/2013 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1630 Musil Stanislav JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1502 ½
2012/2013 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1630 Dubnička Augustín Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1250 1
2012/2013 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1630 Kotrouš Vlastimil TJ Sokol Pečky C 1545 0
2012/2013 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1630 Hataj Tomáš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1280 1
2012/2013 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1630 Homola Martin Sokol Český Brod C 1398 0
2012/2013 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1630 Černý Jaroslav Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1708 1
2012/2013 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1630 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1647 1576 ½
2012/2013 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1630 Železný Daniel TJ Sokol Pečky D 1450 1
2011/2012 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1584 Žamboch Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1735 1
2011/2012 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1584 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1379 ½
2011/2012 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1584 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice D 1650 ½
2011/2012 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1584 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1963 1984 0
2011/2012 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1584 Podešva Jiří TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1574 0
2011/2012 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1584 Gabriel Patrik TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1390 ½
2011/2012 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1584 Hanzlík Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1643 1585 1
2011/2012 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1584 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1899 1871 0
2011/2012 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1584 Černý Jaroslav Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1739 1
2011/2012 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1584 Veselý Libor ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1452 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1584 Pardubský Jakub AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1447 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1584 Stránský Miloš Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1282 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1584 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice C 1648 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1584 Hučík Lukáš Sokol Nymburk B 1350 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1584 Drábek Miroslav Spartak Čelákovice A 1699 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1584 Podešva Jiří Sokol na Mělníce B 1574 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1584 Hoch Václav Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1675 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1584 Viktorín Rudolf Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1558 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1558 Rastočný Josef ŠK města Dobrovice G 1376 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1558 Cvrček Josef TJ Sokol Tišice A 1458 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1558 Kopecký Petr ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1759 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1558 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov n/Jiz C 1561 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1558 Niko Viliam ŠK města Dobrovice F 1358 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1558 Musil Stanislav Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1542 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1558 Boček Miloslav TJ Sokol Brandýs n/Lab. B 1393 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1558 Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. B 1563 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1558 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Kolín D 1732 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1558 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1535 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1558 Holub Antonín ŠK města Dobrovice D 1329 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1558 Kočí František Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1620 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1558 Teichmann Čeněk TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1827 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1558 Zoufalý Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice C 1564 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1558 Sedlatý Josef Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1607 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1558 Herčík Petr ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1687 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1558 Švec Stanislav Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1402 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1568 Hataj Tomáš TJ Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav C 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1568 Kliment Martin TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1568 Bartoň Václav TJ Sokol Tišice A 1366 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1568 Niko Viliam ŠK města Dobrovice F 1316 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1568 Stránský Miloš Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1290 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1568 Hejla Lukáš TJSokol na Mělníce C 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1568 Rastočný Josef ŠK města Dobrovice E 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1568 Vinecký Jiří DDM Nymburk A 1406 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1568 Šubrt Miroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1612 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1568 Hataj Tomáš TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1568 Žák Zbyněk TJ Sokol Pečky B 1840 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1568 Rakouš Pavel ŠK města Dobrovice A 1889 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1568 Vojtíšek Miloš TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1568 Herčík Petr ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1624 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1568 Matuška Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1509 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1568 Drahota Aleš ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1753 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1568 Vinecký Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1406 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1568 Klimo Karel ŠK města Dobrovice C 1503 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1587 Holka Antonín Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1569 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1587 Drahota Aleš ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1733 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1587 Musil Stanislav ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1511 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1587 Vojtíšek Miloš TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1587 Mrva Lubomír Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1434 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1587 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov n/J B 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1587 Vinecký Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1427 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1587 Cvrček Josef TJ Sokol Tišice A 1467 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1587 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1613 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1587 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov n/J C ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1587 Bartoš Lukáš Sokol Bakov n/J D 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1587 Hejla Jan TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1587 Zolman Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1474 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1587 Šoltysová Petra ŠK města Dobrovice E 1250 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1587 Baloghová Darina Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1388 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1587 Holub Antonín ŠK města Dobrovice D 1321 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1649 Pácha Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1660 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1649 Drábek Miroslav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1608 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1649 Rubeš Zdeněk Sokol Pečky A 1758 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1649 AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1649 Hampl Jiří AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1974 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1649 Urban Miroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1573 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1649 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1616 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1649 Fabián Vladimír TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1716 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1649 Mühl Josef ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1749 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1649 Rádl Josef Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1559 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1649 Tesař Patrik TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1392 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK města Dobrovic C 1649 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov n/J C 1613 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK města Dobrovic C 1649 Zámorský Ladislav Sokol na Mělníce B 1489 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK města Dobrovic C 1649 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav D 1686 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK města Dobrovic C 1649 Niko Viliam ŠK města Dobrovic D 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK města Dobrovic C 1649 Šubrt Miroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/J B 1646 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK města Dobrovic C 1649 Boček Petr Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1535 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK města Dobrovic C 1649 Veselý Jiří Neratovice C 1451 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK města Dobrovic C 1649 Utratil Ferdinand Sokol Tišice A 1533 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK města Dobrovic C 1649 Redek František ŠK města Dobrovic E 1430 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1684 Karafiát Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1458 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1684 Šubrt Miroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1661 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1684 Linhart Ondřej Sokol Brandýs B 1539 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1684 Verner Jan DK Emmy Neratovice 1500 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1684 Musil Stanislav Joly Lysá E 1484 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1684 Kopřiva Pavel Sokol na Mělníce B 1515 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1684 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov C 1637 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1684 Jirounek Miroslav SE Ml. Boleslav D 1665 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1684 Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1552 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1684 Redek František ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1426 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1684 Štěrba Antonín AŠ Mladá BoleslavD 1669 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1684 Netuka Jiří Joly Lysá D 1675 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1684 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky A 1804 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1684 Táborský Jiří Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1684 Drábek Miroslav Čelakovice A 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1684 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov B 1535 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1684 Hejdrych Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1628 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1684 Štěpánek Michal Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1652 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1684 Cvrček Josef Sokol Tišice B 1472 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1684 Herčík Petr SE Mladá BoleslavC 1652 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1654 Linhartová Lenka Brandýs n/L B 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1654 Kárník Miroslav HP Neratovice ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1654 Kolář Jiří ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1277 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1654 Stypa Zdeněk Sokol Tišice C 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1654 Rataj Jiří Autoškoda MB C 1527 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1654 Baloghová Darina Sokol Emerge MB D 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1654 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1425 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1654 Stránský Miloš Sokol Bakov n/J D 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1654 Urban Miroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1571 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1654 Bartoš František ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1330 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1654 Zoufalý Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1476 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1654 Hlavica Břetislav Sokol Sendražice B 1680 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1654 Mazánek David Joly Lysá C 1845 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1654 Dědík Zdeněk Sokol Nymburk B 1598 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1654 Štěpánek Michal Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1646 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1654 Vejvoda Jindřich Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1556 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1654 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov C 1550 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1654 Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1573 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1651 Nekvinda Aleš ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1797 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1651 Polcar Ladislav AERO Odolená VodaA 1753 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1651 Fišer Václav Čelakovice A 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1651 Staněk František Sokol Tišice A 1746 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1651 Kišari Jan Sokol Brandýs A 1888 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1651 Švehla Václav Sokol Emerge MB C 1863 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1651 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov B 1846 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1651 Dobiáš Jaroslav Sokol Pečky C 1538 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1651 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá C 1814 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1651 Klobušiak Miroslav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1469 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1651 Štěpánek Michal Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1665 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1651 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/J D ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1651 Havlík Lumír Sokol Bakov n/J C 1616 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1651 Holka Antonín Sokol Emerge MB D 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1651 Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1570 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1651 Šoltys Roman ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1422 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1651 Rataj Jiří Autoškoda MB C 1515 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1651 Daniel Jiří Joly Lysá n/L D 1374 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1651 Slabý Tomáš Autoškoda MB D 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1651 Kawuloková Libuše ŠK Karbo Benátky B 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1651 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1483 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1624 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá C 1805 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1624 Mühl Josef Sokol Emerge MB C 1851 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1624 Štěpánek Stanislav Bohemia PoděbradyA 1977 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1624 Hanák Petr Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1624 Zajíček Jaroslav Sokol Pečky B 1789 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1624 Hájek Karel Sokol Brandýs A 1555 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1624 Koranda Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1545 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1624 Havlík Lumír Sokol Bakov B 1637 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1624 Zedníček Stanislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1624 Utratil Ferdinand Sokol Tišice A 1551 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1624 Štěrba Antonín Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1644 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1624 Netuka Jiří Joly Lysá n/L D 1663 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1624 Hanuš Karel Sokol Nymburk C 1625 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1624 Bartoš František ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1352 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1624 Licek Josef ŠK Karbo Benátky B 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1624 Holka Antonín Sokol Emerge MB D 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1624 Urban Miroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1555 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1624 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1624 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/J C 0