Hráč Jančálek Petr

Jančálek Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Jančálek Petr
Oddíl: TJ Mořkov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1844
Elo mezinárodní: 1873
ID: 7462
FIDE ID: 312304
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Mořkov A 1861 1832 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1575 1664 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Mořkov A 1861 1832 Raiman Tom ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1810 1813 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Mořkov A 1852 1832 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťálkovice 1855 1873 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Mořkov A 1852 1832 Stračánek Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1830 1853 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Mořkov A 1870 1832 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava D 1804 1799 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Mořkov A 1870 1832 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín A 2015 2011 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Mořkov A 1873 1845 Borovička Bohumil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1909 1920 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Mořkov A 1873 1845 Šerek Ondřej TJ Fulnek 1730 1754 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Mořkov A 1882 1845 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov B 1900 1914 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Mořkov A 1890 1845 Vantuch Lucian TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1969 1982 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1861 1832 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1720 1765 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1852 1832 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 1743 1742 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1852 1832 Mička Norbert TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1846 1837 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1870 1832 Cyroň Karel Spartak Bílovec 1679 1722 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1870 1832 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1720 1765 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1873 1845 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1586 1659 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1882 1845 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 1600 1680 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1882 1845 Mička Norbert TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1837 1838 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1890 1845 Cyroň Karel Spartak Bílovec 1692 1733 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1901 1900 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 1614 1679 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1900 1900 Cyroň Karel Spartak Bílovec 1820 1798 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1900 1900 Žáček Josef TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1560 1585 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1910 1900 Bienek Petr TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1864 1850 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1910 1900 Koleček Jiří ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 1748 1737 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1901 1900 Cyroň Karel Spartak Bílovec 1819 1798 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1901 1900 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1600 1682 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1957 1933 Mička Norbert TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1816 1795 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Mořkov A 1901 1900 Kahánek Martin ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1864 1872 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Mořkov A 1900 1900 Raiman Tom TJ VOKD Poruba 1813 1824 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Mořkov A 1900 1900 Václavík David ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2025 2043 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Mořkov A 1910 1900 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov B 1923 1934 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Mořkov A 1910 1900 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava D 1900 1903 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Mořkov A 1901 1900 Nováček Pavel TJ Mariánské Hory A 1954 1949 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Mořkov A 1901 1900 Štefaník Marek ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1653 1623 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Mořkov A 1901 1900 Polášek Pavel ŠK Petřvald 1617 1639 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Mořkov A 1901 1900 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín A 2024 2025 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Mořkov A 1957 1933 Tkadleček Petr TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1763 1708 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Mořkov „B“ 2044 1999 Papán Cyril Nový Jičín „B“ 1981 1973 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Mořkov „B“ 2044 1999 Opluštil Jiří Spartak Bílovec 1749 1694 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Mořkov „B“ 2044 1999 Žáček Josef TJ Frenštát „B“ 1642 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Mořkov „B“ 2044 1999 Bienek Petr Nový Jičín „B“ 1838 1880 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Mořkov „B“ 2044 1999 Cyroň Karel Spartak Bílovec 1721 1729 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Mořkov „B“ 2044 1999 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek 2045 1968 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Mořkov „B“ 2044 1999 Šimetka Vlastimil TJ Frenštát „B“ 1781 1847 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Mořkov "B" 2045 Kocián Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2219 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 2045 Šimek Jiří TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2094 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Mořkov 2000 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2090 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Mořkov 2000 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov "A" 2041 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Mořkov 2000 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Mořkov 2000 Zimniok Lubomír Jakl Karviná "A" 2099 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Mořkov 2000 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava "A" 2036 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Mořkov 2000 Mičulková Dvořáková Magdalena BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1954 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Mořkov A 1986 Keprt Pavel LaborTech Ostrava B 2048 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Mořkov A 1986 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Mořkov A 1986 Mrázek Roman Jakl Karviná B 1817 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Mořkov A 2052 Gazda Petr ŠK Svinov A 2028 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Mořkov A 2052 Čech Luděk TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1994 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Mořkov A 2052 Sobek Martin TJ Jakl Karviná B 1865 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Mořkov A 1986 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1903 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Mořkov A 2052 Daříček Vítězslav Loko Krnov A 1841 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Mořkov A 2052 Mezihorák Rostislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1914 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Mořkov A 2052 Ondrejka Pavel TJ Břidličná A 1919 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Mořkov A 2052 Chliapas Nikos IPM COLOR Ostrava 1984 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Mořkov A 2052 Kočiščák Jiří ŠK Frýdek Místek C 2017 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Mořkov A 2052 Smetana David Ritmus Ostrava 2044 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Mořkov A 2052 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Poruba B 2183 0
2003/2004 11 Mořkov A 2054 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov B 1993 ½
2003/2004 9 Mořkov A 2054 Jureček Daniel West 1999 Opava A 1789 0
2003/2004 4 Mořkov A 2054 Klimša Jiří ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1835 1