Hráč Kasal Kamil

Kasal Kamil

User Pic
Jméno: Kasal Kamil
Oddíl: ŠK Spartak Čelákovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1894
Elo mezinárodní: 1961
ID: 14595
FIDE ID: 320129
Rok narození: 1979
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 8 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1961 1907 Černý Jaroslav Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1707 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1961 1907 Schuster Jan TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1888 1842 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1961 1919 Hofner František TJ Slovan Velvary A 1842 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1961 1919 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice A 1676 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1961 1919 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1899 1847 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1961 1919 Hataš Radim Sokol Buštěhrad C 1702 1697 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1961 1919 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky C 1769 1778 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1961 1919 Matas Stanislav TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1734 1692 1
2011/2012 10 Spartak Čelákovice A 1961 1923 Mažgut Jozef Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1827 0
2011/2012 9 Spartak Čelákovice A 1961 1923 Jeřábek Jindřich Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2086 1994 1
2011/2012 7 Spartak Čelákovice A 1961 1923 Šmejkal Josef AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1907 1939 ½
2011/2012 4 Spartak Čelákovice A 1961 1923 Tesař Patrik Sokol Nymburk B 1719 ½
2011/2012 2 Spartak Čelákovice A 1961 1923 Břečka František Sokol na Mělníce B 1908 1923 1
2011/2012 1 Spartak Čelákovice A 1961 1923 Valtr Tomáš ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 2027 1979 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1930 Partl Miloslav TJ Sokol Tišice A 1812 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1930 Matuška Pavel Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1504 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1930 Novotný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice E 1679 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1930 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. B 1733 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1930 Podešva Jiří TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1593 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1930 Heřmanský Milan ŠK města Dobrovice G 1473 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1930 Karafiát Václav ŠK města Dobrovice F 1613 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Čelakovice A 1971 Zimmermann Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice E 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Čelakovice A 1971 Skála Ondřej TJ Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav C 1250 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Čelakovice A 1971 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice C 1620 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Čelakovice A 1971 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice D 1752 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Čelakovice A 1971 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1646 1
2004/2005 9 Slavia Orlová C 1947 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov C 1966 0
2004/2005 6 Slavia Orlová C 1947 Kleibert Vladislav Rychvald A 1941 ½
2004/2005 3 Slavia Orlová C 1961 Polák Radim Bohumín A 2011 ½
2004/2005 2 Slavia Orlová C 1961 Hóta Petr Třinec D 2056 0
2004/2005 1 Slavia Orlová C 1961 Zientek Lukáš Třinec E 1626 1
2003/2004 10 Slávia Orlová B" 1947 Tomíček Alfons MSA Dolní Benešov 1933 ½
2003/2004 9 Slávia Orlová B" 1947 Firla Stanislav ŠK Stonava A" 2029 0
2003/2004 7 Slávia Orlová B" 1947 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov A" 1951 ½
2003/2004 6 Slávia Orlová B" 1947 Sykala Vladislav Tatra Kopřivnice 1851 1
2003/2004 5 Slávia Orlová B" 1947 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov 2122 ½
2003/2004 4 Slávia Orlová B" 1947 Didi Jan NH Ostrava B" 2119 ½
2003/2004 10 Slavia Orlová C 1947 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1909 ½
2003/2004 9 Slavia Orlová C 1947 Kubeczka Aleš Slavia Havířov A 1960 ½
2003/2004 6 Slavia Orlová C 1947 Maňásek Jaromír TŽ Třinec C 1992 0
2003/2004 5 Slavia Orlová C 1947 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 1988 0
2003/2004 4 Slavia Orlová C 1947 Novotný Stanislav TJ Sokol Skalice 1774 ½
2003/2004 3 Slavia Orlová C 1947 Firla Stanislav LokomotivaPetrovice 2029 1
2003/2004 2 Slavia Orlová C 1947 Hladík Lumír Viktorie Bohumín 1979 1
2003/2004 1 Slavia Orlová C 1947 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov C 1906 1