Hráč Fiedler Karel

Fiedler Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Fiedler Karel
Oddíl: Šachklub města Dobrovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1460
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 15024
FIDE ID: 386359
Rok narození: 1939
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“ 1488 Řídký Zdeněk DDM Sokol Nymburk „E“ 1
2015/2016 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“ 1488 Viktorín Rudolf Karbo Benátky „B“ 1520 ½
2015/2016 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“ 1488 Zimmermann Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice „F“ 1138 0
2015/2016 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“ 1488 Švejdar Pavel ŠO Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou „C“ 1547 ½
2015/2016 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“ 1488 Kmec Ján DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“ 1297 1
2015/2016 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“ 1488 Dubnička Augustín Šachklub města Dobrovice „E“ 1356 0
2014/2015 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1538 Seibt Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1514 0
2014/2015 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1538 Bartoň Václav Tj Neratovice F 1348 ½
2014/2015 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1538 Heřmanský Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1481 1
2014/2015 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1538 Stránský Roman TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem  B 1000 1
2014/2015 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1538 Fek Milan TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1000 0
2014/2015 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1538 Utratil Ferdinand TJ Neratovice E 1517 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Dobrovice C 1538 Matuška Pavel Joly Lysá n. L. F 1526 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1505 Lajsek Tomáš Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1663 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1505 Hataj Tomáš TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1309 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1505 Holub Antonín ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1338 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1505 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1604 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1505 Škrabánek Matěj TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1512 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1505 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín "C" 1884 1890 0
2013/2014 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1505 Grüner Robert Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1606 1
2013/2014 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1505 Stránský Miloš Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1273 1
2013/2014 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1505 Podešva Jiří TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1504 ½
2013/2014 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1505 Viktorín Rudolf Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 1487 ½
2013/2014 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1505 Kubíče Jakub Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1250 ½
2013/2014 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1505 Harcuba Adam TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1100 1
2013/2014 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1505 Holub Antonín Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1338 1
2013/2014 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1505 Zolman Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1648 0
2013/2014 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1505 Vrba Jan Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1100 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1514 Gabriel Patrik AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1271 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1514 Dutý Šimon ŠK města Dobrovice D 1250 1
2012/2013 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1514 Hanuš Karel DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1571 ½
2012/2013 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1514 Janoušek Jakub JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1100 1
2012/2013 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1514 Pekárek Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1000 ½
2012/2013 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1514 Pinkas Jiří TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1100 1
2012/2013 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1514 Koranda Jaroslav Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1545 0
2012/2013 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1514 Flek Lukáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1100 1
2012/2013 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1514 Hrubeš Miroslav TJ Sokol Pečky D 1459 ½
2011/2012 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1493 Šavrda Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1717 1
2011/2012 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1493 Kliment Jiří TJ Neratovice D 1570 ½
2011/2012 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1493 Herčík Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1650 1
2011/2012 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1493 Grech John Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1000 0
2011/2012 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1493 Hataj Tomáš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1250 1
2011/2012 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1493 Karafiát Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1628 1579 0
2011/2012 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1493 Zolman Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1492 1
2011/2012 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1493 Šubrt Miroslav Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1598 0
2011/2012 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1493 Košičár Lukáš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1250 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1520 Zimmermann Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice G 1100 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1520 Bartoň Václav TJ Sokol Tišice A 1371 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1520 Mrozinski Libor ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1312 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1520 Stránský Miloš Sokol Bakov n/Jiz C 1288 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1520 Hejla Lukáš TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1000 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1520 Sopr Marcel ŠK města Dobrovice F 1250 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1520 Netuka Petr Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1541 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1520 Kliment Martin TJ Sokol Brandýs n/Lab. B 1100 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1520 Štochmal Dušan Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1000 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1520 Heřmanský Milan ŠK města Dobrovice C 1473 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1520 Viktorín Rudolf Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1563 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK města Dobrovice F 1512 Poláček Matěj TJ Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav C 1100 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK města Dobrovice F 1512 Cvrček Josef TJ Sokol Tišice A 1478 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK města Dobrovice F 1512 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice C 1658 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK města Dobrovice F 1512 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice D 1752 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK města Dobrovice F 1512 Jindra Josef TJSokol na Mělníce C 1536 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK města Dobrovice F 1512 Jankovský Zbyněk TJ Spartak Čelakovice A 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK města Dobrovice F 1512 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice E 1514 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1512 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1770 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1512 Nedoma Marek TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1690 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1512 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1639 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1512 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice A 2053 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1512 Jirk Jindřich ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1797 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1512 Hanuš Karel TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1578 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1512 Redek František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1418 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1515 Klos Jiří Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1631 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1515 Misař Aleš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1613 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1515 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1678 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1515 Valtr Tomáš ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1927 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1515 Grüner Robert ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1515 Krejcárek Antonín TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1660 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1515 Urban Miroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1592 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1515 Jankásek Filip TJ Sokol Tišice A 1375 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1515 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1484 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1515 Zigmánek Štefan Sokol Bakov n/J C 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1515 Bartoš Petr Sokol Bakov n/J D ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1515 Hejla Lukáš TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1515 Dolník Filip TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1515 Sopr Marcel ŠK města Dobrovice E 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1515 Mrva Lubomír Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1434 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1515 Jiskra Lubomír ŠK města Dobrovice D 1336 ½
2007/2008 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1532 Hataš Ondřej Caissa Úholičky "C" 1498 0
2007/2008 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1532 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad 1639 0
2007/2008 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1532 Kocourek Miloš TJ Aero Odolena Voda ½
2007/2008 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1532 Čermák Jan TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1723 1
2007/2008 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1532 Bačo Ján ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1692 0
2007/2008 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1532 Šperlich Antonín MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1692 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1583 Bartoš František ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1330 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1583 Macura Ladislav Sokol Brandýs B ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1583 Vojta Jakub DK Emmy Neratovice 1381 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1583 Postupová Martina Joly Lysá E 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1583 Jindra Josef Sokol na Mělníce B 1478 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1583 Stránský Miloš Sokol Bakov C 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1583 Holka Antonín SE Ml. Boleslav D 1570 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1583 Kotulič Josef ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1551 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1583 Prášil Adam AŠ Mladá BoleslavD 1418 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Dobrovice B 1583 Paluka Jiří ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1463 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Dobrovice B 1583 Plicka Jiří Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1645 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Dobrovice B 1583 Pospíšil Evžen ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1828 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Dobrovice B 1583 Panica Martin SK DDM Slaný 1313 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1610 Hájek Karel Brandýs n/L B 1532 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1610 Veselý Jiří HP Neratovice 1289 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1610 Kočí Josef ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1579 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1610 Blechta Václav Sokol Tišice C ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1610 Štěrba Antonín Autoškoda MB C 1679 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1610 Holka Antonín Sokol Emerge MB D 1594 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1610 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1480 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1610 Müller Josef Sokol Bakov n/J D 1428 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1610 Sedlatý Josef ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1636 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1610 Šoltys Roman ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1424 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1610 Klobušiak Miroslav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1493 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1610 Vančura Milan Sokol Sendražice B 1815 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1610 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá C 1798 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1610 Hanuš Karel Sokol Nymburk B 1612 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1610 Rataj Jiří Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1527 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1604 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov B 2035 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1604 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky C 1815 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1604 Musil Martin Joly Lysá C 1951 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1604 Červinka Pavel Sokol Tišice A 1830 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1604 Navrátil Oldřich Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1759 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1604 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1999 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1604 Kopecký Petr Čelakovice A 1696 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1604 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Brandýs A 1931 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1604 Štěrba Antonín Autoškoda MB D 1634 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1604 Kočí Josef ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1585 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1604 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1483 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1604 Müller Josef Sokol Bakov n/J D 1407 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1604 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n/J C 1846 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1604 Suchý František ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1723 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1604 Herčík Petr Sokol Emerge MB D 1628 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1604 Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1570 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1604 Komárek Michal Autoškoda MB C 1616 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1604 Fencl Pavel Joly Lysá n/L D 1426 0
2003/2004 11 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1662 Mazánek David Joly Lysá C 1853 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1662 Hanibal Kamil Sokol Emerge MB C 1925 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1662 Komárek Michal Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1595 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1662 Janeček Petr Sokol Brandýs A 1779 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1662 Drahota Aleš Sokol Nymburk B 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1662 Goldman Pavel Sokol Bakov B 1767 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1662 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1662 Štěpánek Michal Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1630 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1662 Postupa Martin Joly Lysá n/L D 1699 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1662 Daniel Jiří Sokol Nymburk C 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1662 Šulc František ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1591 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1662 Šubrt Miroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1646 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1662 Herčík Petr Sokol Emerge MB D 1592 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1662 Hejdrych Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1701 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1662 Karafiát Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1483 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1662 Müller Josef Sokol Bakov n/J C 1