Hráč Dobiáš Jaroslav

Dobiáš Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Dobiáš Jaroslav
Oddíl: Sokol Pečky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1417
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 6116
FIDE ID: 23724323
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1396 Gabrielová Markéta TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1378 1483 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1396 Seibt Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice F 0 1449 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1396 Mrázek Adam DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1218 1251 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1396 Dejmek Tomáš TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1254 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1396 Pecák Ivan ŠS Kostelec n. Č.lesy C 1675 1587 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1396 Kos Kamil Šachklub města Dobrovice E 0 1566 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1396 Vinecký Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1276 1240 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1396 Levinský Ladislav DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1506 1506 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1396 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Kolín D 1635 1644 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1396 Komárek Karel ŠK Rožďalovice A 0 0 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Pečky A 0 1396 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 1942 1950 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Pečky A 0 1396 Vinecký Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1276 1240 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Pečky A 0 1396 Mrázek Tomáš DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 0 0 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Pečky A 0 1396 Hamsa Vojtěch SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1180 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Pečky A 0 1396 Seidl Dalibor Sokol Kolín C 0 1721 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Pečky A 0 1396 Rubeš Zdeněk DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1827 1808 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Pečky A 0 1396 Výborný Václav SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1498 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Pečky A 0 1396 Matějček František TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1473 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1402 SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1402 Štěpánek Vít Sokol Český Brod B 0 1100 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1402 Bug Vojtěch Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 0 1205 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1402 Šulc Radovan Sokol Kolín D 0 1561 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1402 Semerák Jiří Sendražice C 0 1439 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1402 Šeba Petr SK Slavoj Čáslav B 0 0 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1402 Nováček Petr Sokol Český Brod B 0 1323 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1402 Pecák Ondřej Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 0 1577 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1402 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Kolín D 1657 1638 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1402 Dejmek Tomáš Sendražice C 0 1219 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1417 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1646 1544 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1417 Žigmund David TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1534 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1417 Teska Jan Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1468 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1417 Zmátlík Tomáš TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1271 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1417 Zimmermann Ladislav ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1100 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1417 Breth Viktor SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1567 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1417 Zima Tomáš DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1780 1791 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1417 Žigmund David DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1534 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1417 Kmec Ján DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1250 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1417 Pekárek Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1462 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1417 Tiller Michal ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1100 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1417 Homola Martin Sokol Český Brod C 1449 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1417 Bug Julius Kostelec nad Č./lesy C 1483 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1417 Říha František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1522 1509 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1417 Sezemský Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1551 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Pečky B 1441 Škrabánková Martina Sokol Nymburk B 1250 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Pečky B 1441 Eliáš Jakub AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1250 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Pečky B 1441 Zimmermann Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice D 1100 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Pečky B 1441 Ďuriš Matěj ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1100 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Pečky B 1441 Musil Stanislav ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1502 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Pečky B 1441 Novotný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice C 1656 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1441 Váša Martin TJ Sokol Pečky C 1572 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1441 Zima Tomáš DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1780 1779 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1441 Štěrba Antonín TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1660 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1441 Tesař Patrik DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1742 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1441 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod C 1511 1499 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1441 Netuka Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1566 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1441 Chytrý Petr Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1842 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1441 Lukša Aleš TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1770 1704 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1441 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1596 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1441 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1527 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1441 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1656 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1436 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod C 1420 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1436 Lukša Aleš TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1770 1719 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1436 Bug Julius ŠK Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 1491 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1436 Brhlík Antonín Kavalier Sázava A 1729 1746 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1436 Jelínek Jakub DDM Nymburk 1250 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1436 Berger Tomáš TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1712 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1436 Grüner Robert Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1589 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Pečky B 1436 Jiras Petr Spartak Čelákovice A 1421 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Pečky B 1436 Voborník Bořivoj ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1930 1875 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Pečky B 1436 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1540 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Pečky B 1436 Tichý Rudolf Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 1625 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Pečky B 1436 Gabriel Patrik AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1390 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Pečky B 1436 Rastočný Josef ŠK města Dobrovice C 1326 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Pečky B 1436 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1974 1917 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1466 Bug Julius ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1480 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1466 Švec Stanislav Sokol Český Brod C 1402 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1502 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Nymburk C ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1466 Řebíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1815 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1466 Berger Tomáš TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1714 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1466 Vančura Milan TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1762 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1466 Závůrková Monika Kavalier Sázava A 1704 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Pečky D 1466 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky C 1678 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1466 Jirounek Miroslav ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1689 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1466 Čermák Jan Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1000 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1502 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce B 1964 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1502 Blažek Ladislav TJ Sokol Benešov 1713 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1502 Brandejský Vít Sokol Český Brod B 1365 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1502 Zděnek Pavel BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1833 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1502 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. 1884 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1502 Červenka David ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1306 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1502 Stehlík Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1838 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1502 Stárek Stanislav BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1696 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1502 Kótka Tomáš BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1483 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1502 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1808 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1515 Křížek František TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany G 1431 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1515 Tázler Jakub DDM Nymburk A 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1515 Mikeš Karel DDM Kolín A 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Pečky A 1515 Suchý Ladislav Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 1676 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Pečky A 1515 Jirásek Michael Sokol Český Brod B 1464 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Pečky A 1515 Prokop Jiří Spartak Vlašim B 1875 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Pečky A 1515 Vejvoda Jindřich Sokol Kolín C 1496 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Pečky A 1515 Pavelka Vladimír Sokol Benešov A 1652 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Pečky A 1515 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice B 1462 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Pečky C 1515 Bug Julius Kostelec n.Č.l.C 1473 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Pečky C 1515 Dušek Ondřej Sokol Pečky E ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1515 Nguyenová Adéla TJ Sokol Benešov A 1400 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1515 Řeřábek Jaroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1732 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1515 Malý Dušan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E 1644 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1515 Vykouk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 1644 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1515 Semerák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1527 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1504 Havlíček Pavel BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1599 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1504 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín C 1790 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Pečky D 1504 Kubečka Jakub DDM Nymburk 1303 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Pečky D 1504 Mirkovič Miroslav Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Pečky D 1504 Pošíval Jiří Sokol Pečky E 1251 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Pečky D 1504 Škoda Josef TJ S. Sendražice B 1321 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Pečky D 1504 Vejvoda Jindřich DDM Kolín 1548 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Pečky D 1511 Vinecký Jiří Sokol Nymburk C 1425 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Pečky D 1511 Píša Pavel Sokol Český Brod B 1633 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Pečky D 1511 Dušek Adolf Sokol Pečky E 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Pečky D 1511 Novotný Jan DDM Kolín ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Pečky D 1511 Urbánek Jiří Kostelec n.Č.l. C ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Pečky C 1538 Pilinský Michal Sokol Tišice A 1797 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Pečky C 1538 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá C 1814 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Pečky C 1538 Zoufalý Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1468 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Pečky C 1538 Bukvic Josef Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1694 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Pečky C 1538 Polcar Ladislav AERO Odolená VodaA 1753 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Pečky C 1538 Fišer Václav Čelakovice A 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Pečky C 1538 Jech Miloš ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1651 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Pečky C 1538 Janeček Petr Sokol Brandýs A 1739 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Pečky C 1538 Krbeček Václav Sokol Emerge MB C 1917 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Pečky C 1538 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov B 1846 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Pečky C" 1509 Dušek Vladimír TJ Sendražice C" 1666 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Pečky C" 1509 Preisner Jan ml. Sokol Velim 1736 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Pečky C" 1509 Křenek Pavel TJ Sendražice B" 1727 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Pečky C" 1509 Píša Pavel Sokol Č. Brod B" 1646 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Pečky C" 1509 Zrůstová Helena DDM Kolín 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Pečky C" 1509 Bug Julius Kostelec n.Č.l.C" ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Pečky C" 1509 Hrubeš Miroslav Sokol Pečky D" 0