Hráč Grüner Robert

Grüner Robert

User Pic
Jméno: Grüner Robert
Oddíl: ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1605
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 31533
FIDE ID: 396222
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 0 1607 Martinec Karel TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1777 1773 0
2018/2019 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 0 1607 Nývlt Miloslav Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1728 1692 ½
2018/2019 2 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 0 1612 Kolář Bořivoj SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 0 1311 ½
2017/2018 4 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 0 1595 Dubnička Augustín Šachklub města Dobrovice B 0 1611 0
2015/2016 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem „G“ 1618 Švejdar Pavel ŠO Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou „C“ 1547 1
2015/2016 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem „G“ 1618 Šulc Jakub Šachklub města Dobrovice „E“ 1445 1504 0
2015/2016 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem „G“ 1618 Hučík Lukáš DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“ 1736 1699 0
2015/2016 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem „G“ 1618 Harcuba Adam TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav „C“ 1453 1434 1
2015/2016 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem „G“ 1618 Zoufalý Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“ 1498 1576 ½
2015/2016 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem „G“ 1618 Košnář Rudolf JOLY Lysá nad Labem „H“ 1607 1
2015/2016 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem „G“ 1618 Zima Tomáš DDM Sokol Nymburk „E“ 1828 1821 0
2015/2016 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem „G“ 1618 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky „B“ 1709 0
2014/2015 3 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1609 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1791 1819 0
2014/2015 10 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1609 Michálek Miloš TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1603 1
2014/2015 8 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1609 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Nymburk A 1531 1545 1
2014/2015 7 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1609 Brandejský Vít Sokol ÄŚeskĂ˝ Brod C 1630 1598 0
2014/2015 6 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1609 Hruban Vladimír TJ Slavoj Čáslav B 1490 1
2014/2015 5 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1609 Musil Stanislav Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1477 1
2014/2015 4 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1609 Matějček František TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1533 1
2014/2015 2 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1609 Kalík Jan Sokol KolĂ­n D 1943 1846 0
2014/2015 1 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1609 Hanuš Karel DDM Nymburk B 1560 1
2014/2015 8 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1609 Sedlatý Josef Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1578 0
2014/2015 7 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1609 Zima Tomáš DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1780 1782 0
2013/2014 11 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1606 Fiedler Karel Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1505 0
2013/2014 10 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1606 Dubnička Augustín Šachklub města Dobrovice G 1250 ½
2013/2014 9 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1606 Silaštík Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1000 1
2013/2014 8 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1606 Švec Jiří Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 1587 1
2013/2014 6 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1606 Eliáš Jakub TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1299 1
2013/2014 5 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1606 Holub Antonín Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1338 1
2013/2014 4 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1606 Střelba Ivo TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1369 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1606 Najman Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1300 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1606 Liška Vojtěch Caissa Úholičky C 1250 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1610 Valtr Tomáš ŠK JOLY Lysá E 2030 1989 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1610 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1842 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1610 Misař Aleš Sokol Nymburk B 1608 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1610 Mühl Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1688 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1610 Kubíček Jindřich Sokol Pečky B 1781 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1610 Frolek Pavel AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1889 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1610 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov B 1607 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1610 Niko Viliam ŠK města Dobrovice D 1392 0
2011/2012 8 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1589 Brandejský Vít Sokol Český Brod C 1420 1
2011/2012 7 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1589 Jareš Ondřej TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1391 1
2011/2012 6 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1589 Pácha Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 1656 1
2011/2012 2 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1589 Král Vojtěch TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1599 ½
2011/2012 1 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1589 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky D 1436 1
2010/2011 9 Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1621 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice F 1629 1
2010/2011 8 Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1621 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1802 0
2010/2011 7 Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1621 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/Lab. B 1859 0
2010/2011 6 Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1621 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. B 1733 0
2010/2011 5 Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1621 Heřmanský Milan ŠK města Dobrovice G 1473 0
2010/2011 4 Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1621 Partl Miloslav TJ Sokol Tišice A 1812 0
2010/2011 3 Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1621 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovice E 1751 0
2010/2011 2 Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1621 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov n/Jiz C 1561 1
2010/2011 1 Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1621 Podešva Jiří TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1593 0
2010/2011 5 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1621 Vykouk Ondřej TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1653 ½
2010/2011 4 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1621 Már Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1556 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F Strouha Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1838 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F Seibt Josef ŠK města Dobrovice C 1580 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F Nedoma Marek TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1690 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F Šulc František ŠK města Dobrovice B 1469 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F Novák Ivan ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1814 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E Novotný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice A 1677 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1524 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E Žák Zbyněk TJ Sokol Pečky B 1830 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E Kliment Jiří TJ Neratovice B 1613 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov n/J B 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E Fiedler Karel ŠK města Dobrovice B 1515 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E Misař Aleš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1613 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E Holka Antonín Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1569 1