Hráč Urban Ľuboš

Urban Ľuboš

User Pic
Jméno: Urban Ľuboš
Oddíl: Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1813
Elo mezinárodní: 1817
ID: 29351
FIDE ID: 309435
Rok narození: 1980
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2008/2009 1 Sokol Bakov n/J B 1789 Humpolák Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky B 1768 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1773 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1758 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1773 Koller Martin TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1681 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1773 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1813 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1773 Bednařík Radovan ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1749 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1773 Novotný Lubomír AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1921 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1773 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovice A 1759 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1773 Klain Václav ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1956 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1773 Bárta Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1422 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1773 Tlášek Jaroslav AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1507 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Bakov B 1786 Parpel Petr Sokol Tišice B 1864 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Bakov B 1786 Buriánek Tomáš SE Mladá BoleslavC 1970 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Bakov B 1786 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá D 1795 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Bakov B 1786 Eisner Oldřich ml. Sokol Pečky A 1798 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Bakov B 1786 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1933 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Bakov B 1786 Řezáč Jindřich Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1635 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Bakov B 1786 Kopecký Petr Čelakovice A 1766 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Bakov B 1786 Kopřiva Petr Sokol Brandýs nL A 1947 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Bakov B 1786 Levinský Ladislav Sokol Nymburk B 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1786 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno "B" 1712 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1786 Tlášek Jaroslav TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1467 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1786 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky A 1884 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1786 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Kladno "A" 1994 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1786 Kalivoda Libor ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1878 ½
2005/2006 11 Sokol Bakov C 1100 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky B 1767 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Bakov C 1100 Stehlík Jiří St.Kutná Hora B 1821 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Bakov C 1100 Redek František ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1424 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Bakov C 1100 Vagenknecht Josef Sokol Sendražice B 1802 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Bakov C 1100 Levinský Ladislav Sokol Nymburk B 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Bakov C 1100 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1882 0
2005/2006 10 Bakov n/Jizerou B 1100 Staněk František Sokol Tišice 1753 0
2005/2006 6 Bakov n/Jizerou B 1100 Polcar Ladislav Aero Odolena Voda 1732 1
2005/2006 4 Bakov n/Jizerou B 1100 Formánek Jan DIAREA Neratovice 1655 1
2005/2006 2 Bakov n/Jizerou B 1100 Lánský Petr Kralupy n/Vlt B 1723 ½
2005/2006 1 Bakov n/Jizerou B 1100 Krejcárek Antonín Brandýs n/Labem 1694 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1100 Schmid Martin Loko Česká Třebová B 1250 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1100 Starý Stanislav Spartak Choceň B 1250 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1100 Pavlů Pavel Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1621 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1100 Dudla Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1529 1