Hráč Nývlt Miloslav

Nývlt Miloslav

User Pic
Jméno: Nývlt Miloslav
Oddíl: TJ Neratovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1685
Elo mezinárodní: 1728
ID: 2649
FIDE ID: 308315
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1728 1692 Gabriel Patrik TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1771 1703 0
2018/2019 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1728 1692 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1857 1873 ½
2018/2019 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1728 1692 Jech Miloš Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1725 1706 1
2018/2019 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1728 1692 Bohdal Ján ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1867 0 0
2018/2019 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1728 1692 Grüner Robert JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 0 1607 ½
2018/2019 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1728 1692 Popelka Pavel TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1890 1847 ½
2018/2019 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1728 1692 Meca Viktor Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1735 ½
2018/2019 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1728 1692 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1762 1797 ½
2018/2019 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1728 1692 Beran Jakub Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1663 1663 0
2018/2019 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1728 1692 Chytrý Petr ŠK Kabo Benátky A 0 1847 0
2017/2018 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1728 1725 Maronczak Jiří Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 0 1379 1
2017/2018 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1728 1725 Langmaier Michal TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1165 1
2017/2018 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1728 1725 Morávek Jakub TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 0 1589 ½
2017/2018 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1728 1725 Hovorka Ondřej ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1287 1312 ½
2017/2018 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1728 1725 Beran Jakub Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 0 1264 1
2017/2018 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1728 1725 Pletková Václava Šachklub města Dobrovice C 0 1354 ½
2017/2018 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1728 1725 Wagner Adam Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1599 1
2017/2018 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1728 1725 Gabriel Patrik TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1736 1644 0
2016/2017 7 Sokol na Mělníce A 1760 1729 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice C 1938 1938 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol na Mělníce A 1760 1729 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1781 1780 0
2016/2017 4 Sokol na Mělníce A 1760 1729 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice A 1573 1462 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1760 1729 Paldus Jan ŠK města Dobrovice C 1766 1763 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1760 1729 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1752 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1760 1729 Kučera Vladimír Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1938 1938 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1760 1729 Štěrba Antonín TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1692 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1760 1729 Zolman Pavel Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1698 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1760 1729 Urban Miroslav Karbo Benátky A 1511 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1760 1729 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy B 1895 1841 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1760 1729 Jankovský Zbyněk Spartak Čelákovice B 1640 1585 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1760 1729 Polcar Ladislav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1811 1778 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol na Mělníce A 1760 1729 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1870 1869 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol na Mělníce A 1760 1729 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy A 1713 1667 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol na Mělníce A 1760 1729 Müller Jan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1792 1775 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol na Mělníce A 1760 1729 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1674 1754 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol na Mělníce A 1760 1729 Švach Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1884 1881 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol na Mělníce A 1793 1791 Máslo Ondřej KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1478 1652 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol na Mělníce A 1793 1791 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1863 1935 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol na Mělníce A 1793 1791 Zadina Tomáš ŠK Zdice A 1749 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol na Mělníce A 1793 1791 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1732 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol na Mělníce A 1793 1791 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice C 1774 1836 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol na Mělníce A 1793 1791 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1891 1906 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol na Mělníce A 1793 1791 Spousta Jan Sokol Hostivice A 1753 1887 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol na Mělníce A 1793 1791 Král Pavel JAWA Brodce A 1802 1802 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol na Mělníce A 1793 1791 Sklenka Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1471 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol na Mělníce A 1793 1791 Vimmer Miloš ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1897 1854 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol na Mělníce A 1793 1791 Bouda Karel DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1788 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1793 1791 Levinský Ladislav DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1644 1600 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1793 1791 Partl Miloslav Cayman Pharma D 1844 1785 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1793 1791 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1983 1883 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1793 1791 Sochor Martin TJ Sokol Pečky A 1857 1921 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1793 1791 Hejda Antonín Joly Lysá n. L. F 1830 ½
2013/2014 9 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1797 1804 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1899 1842 ½
2013/2014 7 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1797 1804 Chytrý Petr Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1884 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol na Mělníce A 1797 1804 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1920 1879 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol na Mělníce A 1797 1804 Parpel Petr Cayman Pharma C 1744 1750 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol na Mělníce A 1797 1804 Durčák Patrik JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1606 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol na Mělníce A 1797 1804 Nigrin Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1690 1653 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol na Mělníce A 1797 1804 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1884 1890 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol na Mělníce A 1797 1804 Pinkas Martin TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1707 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol na Mělníce A 1797 1804 Řebíček Miroslav Sokol Sendražice A 1794 1822 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol na Mělníce A 1797 1804 Kožený Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2055 2051 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol na Mělníce A 1797 1804 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1829 1838 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol na Mělníce A 1797 1804 Soural Karel Sokol Struhařov A 1967 1968 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol na Mělníce A 1797 1804 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1584 1583 ½
2012/2013 11 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1762 1786 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1993 1837 ½
2012/2013 10 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1762 1786 Benda Martin ŠK Kralupy C 1805 1
2012/2013 9 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1762 1786 Žák Jiří TJ Slovan Velvary A 1673 ½
2012/2013 8 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1762 1786 Bouda Karel ŠK Zlonice A 1774 0
2012/2013 7 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1762 1786 Partl Miloslav TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1867 1799 0
2012/2013 6 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1762 1786 Kacafírek Miroslav TJ Neratovice C 1943 2024 0
2012/2013 5 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1762 1786 Hataš Radim Sokol Buštěhrad C 1702 1697 1
2012/2013 4 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1762 1786 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy B 1969 1946 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol na Mělníce A 1762 1786 Černý Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 1882 1915 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol na Mělníce A 1762 1786 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1685 1831 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol na Mělníce A 1762 1786 Štastný Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1503 1761 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol na Mělníce A 1762 1786 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1811 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol na Mělníce A 1762 1786 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice B 1976 1984 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol na Mělníce A 1762 1786 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1673 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol na Mělníce A 1762 1786 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1880 1844 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol na Mělníce A 1762 1786 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1863 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol na Mělníce A 1762 1786 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice A 1802 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol na Mělníce A 1762 1786 Hoch Václav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1691 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol na Mělníce A 1762 1786 Zadina Jiří ŠK Zdice A 1763 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol na Mělníce B 1768 1790 Valtr Tomáš ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 2027 1979 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol na Mělníce B 1768 1790 Píša Ivo Sokol Pečky B 1758 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol na Mělníce B 1768 1790 Tichý Petr Spartak Čelákovice A 1941 1933 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol na Mělníce A 1768 1790 Polcar Ladislav TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1686 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol na Mělníce A 1768 1790 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno B 1903 1842 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol na Mělníce A 1768 1790 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1896 1880 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol na Mělníce A 1768 1790 Žamboch Jiří ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1735 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol na Mělníce A 1768 1790 Pospíšil Jiří Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2025 2043 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol na Mělníce A 1768 1790 Kacafírek Miroslav TJ Neratovice B 1921 1997 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol na Mělníce A 1768 1790 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1709 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol na Mělníce A 1768 1790 Řezáč Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1835 1829 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol na Mělníce A 1768 1790 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1987 1976 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol na Mělníce A 1768 1790 Koranda Stanislav Sokol Hostivice A 1816 1849 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol na Mělníce A 1768 1790 Suchý František Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1781 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1784 Kovářová Oxana Caissa Úholičky C 1659 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1784 Černý Michal Sokol Buštěhrad 1947 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1784 Smirskyj Oleg ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1737 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1784 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1859 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1784 Müller Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1838 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1784 Čižinský Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno 1865 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1784 Pšenička Tomáš SK DDM Slaný 1618 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1784 Vimmer Miloš ŠK Kladno C 1855 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1784 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice C 1832 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1784 Žák Jiří Slovan Velvary 1626 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1784 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1801 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol na Mělníce A 1784 Hataš Radim Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1739 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol na Mělníce A 1784 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice B 1534 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol na Mělníce A 1784 Benda Martin ŠK Kralupy B 1000 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol na Mělníce A 1784 Schmalz Michal ŠK Kladno B 1966 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol na Mělníce A 1784 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1691 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol na Mělníce A 1784 Střelba Ivo AERO Odolena Voda A 1824 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol na Mělníce A 1784 Hejda Václav Český lev Kolešovice A 1819 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol na Mělníce A 1784 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1941 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol na Mělníce A 1784 Vondrášek Ondřej Caissa Úholičky B 1898 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol na Mělníce A 1784 Plháček Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1887 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol na Mělníce A 1784 Řezáč Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1834 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1795 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1772 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1795 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice B 1947 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1795 Stojković Andreja ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1795 Hofner František Slovan Velvary 1853 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1795 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1954 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1795 Sladká Hana Šachový klub Zlonice 1669 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1795 Gýra Jiří TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1750 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1795 Tóth Václav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1829 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1795 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad 1924 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1795 Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky C 1727 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol na Mělníce 1795 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1703 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol na Mělníce 1795 Dudek Jaromír Sokol Nymburk 1952 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol na Mělníce 1795 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov n.J. 1981 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol na Mělníce 1795 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2055 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol na Mělníce 1795 Wimmer Jaroslav Bohemia Poděbrady 1853 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol na Mělníce 1795 Koller Martin Sokol Český Brod 1723 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol na Mělníce 1802 Řebíček Miroslav Sokol Sendražice 1825 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol na Mělníce 1802 Kastner Jan JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1768 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol na Mělníce 1802 Štěpánek Stanislav Bohemia Poděbrady 1913 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol na Mělníce 1802 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n.Č.lesy 1934 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol na Mělníce 1802 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov n.J. 1916 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol na Mělníce 1802 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1942 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol na Mělníce 1802 Dudek Jaromír Sokol Nymburk 1909 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol na Mělníce 1802 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Český Brod 1752 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol na Mělníce 1802 Herčík Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1617 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol na Mělníce 1802 Řezáč Jindřich AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1784 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1802 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1740 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1802 Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky "C" 1616 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1802 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný "A" 1799 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1802 Staněk Václav TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1898 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1802 Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno "B" 1884 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1802 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 2029 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1802 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky "B" 1918 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1802 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1923 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1802 Linhart Stanislav Slovan Velvary 1785 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1802 Pospíšil Petr NOVA Kladno "A" 1673 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1802 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1925 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1781 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad 1671 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1781 DDM Mělník 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1781 Čech Zlatko TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1615 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1781 Vaněček Ivo Caissa Úholičky "C" 1720 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1781 Rada Roman SK DDM Slaný 1506 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1781 Smolka Jan ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1729 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1781 Morávek Jakub MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1504 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1781 Redek Daniel Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1426 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1781 Plicka Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1733 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1781 Netuka Jiří ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1658 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1781 Vondruška Milan Slovan Velvary 1615 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1788 Kočí Václav TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1851 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1788 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky A 1983 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1788 Klein Milan Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1931 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1788 Gruber Miloš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1962 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1788 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Kladno "A" 2012 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1788 Vrána Karel Sokol Tišice "A" 1695 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1788 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2052 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1788 Sedláček Pavel ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1560 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1788 Jirk Aleš ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2056 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1788 Mareš Jiří TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1850 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1788 Schmalz Michal ŠK Kladno "B" 1646 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Tišice 1782 Hejzlar Martin Kralupy n/Vlt C 1594 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Tišice 1782 Tichý Rudolf Libčice n/Vltavou 1645 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Tišice 1782 Kejdana Pavel Spartak Čelákovice 1397 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1782 Sedláček Pavel Alva Pb Příbram B 1515 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1782 Čenkovič Tomáš Caissa Úholičky A 2003 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1782 Hampl Jiří TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1727 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1782 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1896 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1782 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad J. 2082 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1782 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno B 1909 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1782 Mareš Jiří Spartak Žebrák A 1860 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1782 Klain Václav S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 1945 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1782 Červinka Pavel NeratoviceVyvolení 1821 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1782 Postupa Martin ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 1843 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1782 Lavrinčík Pavel TJ Sokol Hostivice 1902 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1789 Musil Martin Joly Lysá n.L. B 1951 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1789 Kočí Václav AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 1869 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1789 Klain Václav S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 1920 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1789 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Rakovník A 1984 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1789 Soukal Roman Alva Pb Příbram B 1800 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1789 Slanec Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1661 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1789 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice B 2172 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1789 Veselý Stanislav TJ Loko Beroun A 1759 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1789 Gruber Miloš E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1967 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1789 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1896 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1789 Habada Jindřich ŠK Kladno B 1899 0
2003/2004 11 SK Mělník 1885 B" 1807 Červenka Antonín Slovan Velvary 1799 1
2003/2004 10 SK Mělník 1885 B" 1807 Nersisyan Telman EasyE Kralupy C" 1410 0
2003/2004 9 SK Mělník 1885 B" 1807 Veselý Jiří Neratovice C" 1
2003/2004 8 SK Mělník 1885 B" 1807 Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný 1863 0
2003/2004 7 SK Mělník 1885 B" 1807 Binder Ladislav Sokol Hostivice 1876 0
2003/2004 6 SK Mělník 1885 B" 1807 Polcar Ladislav AERO Odolena Voda 1759 ½
2003/2004 5 SK Mělník 1885 B" 1807 Sochor František ŠK Kladno D" 1813 0
2003/2004 4 SK Mělník 1885 B" 1807 Martinec Karel EasyE Kralupy B" 1879 0
2003/2004 3 SK Mělník 1885 B" 1807 Štěpánek Svatopluk Libčice n/Vltavou 1886 ½
2003/2004 2 SK Mělník 1885 B" 1807 Littmann Jiří ŠK Kladno E" 1739 1
2003/2004 1 SK Mělník 1885 B" 1807 Mleziva Miloslav NOVA Kladno A" 1752 1
2003/2004 4 SK Mělník 1885 1807 Maršálek Luboš Easy Engl. Kralupy 1957 ½