Hráč Klos Jiří

Klos Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Klos Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1663
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 31521
FIDE ID: 330922
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 8 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1674 Novotný Jiří Sokol Struhařov A 1274 1
2015/2016 6 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1674 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1857 1857 0
2015/2016 5 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1674 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín B 1818 1846 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1674 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovice C 1710 1697 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1692 Čech Lubomír KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1614 ½
2014/2015 8 Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1692 Hučík Lukáš DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1572 0
2014/2015 7 Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1692 Kullač Pavol ŠK Dobrovice C 1665 0
2014/2015 6 Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1692 Kvapil Jaroslav Cayman Pharma D 1511 0
2014/2015 5 Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1692 Novák Ivan ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1791 1819 0
2014/2015 4 Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1692 Klasna Jaroslav TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1767 1
2014/2015 3 Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1692 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1737 1
2013/2014 11 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1672 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1646 1544 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1672 Novotný Petr ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1661 0
2013/2014 5 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1672 Jirounek Miroslav ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1686 1
2013/2014 11 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1672 Šoltys Roman Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1715 1726 1
2013/2014 10 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1672 Humpolák Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1760 1759 1
2013/2014 8 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1672 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín B 1796 1750 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1672 Šilhánek Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1771 1755 ½
2012/2013 6 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1673 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov B 1596 1
2012/2013 5 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1673 Dutý Šimon ŠK města Dobrovice D 1250 1
2012/2013 4 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1673 Bug Julius Sokol Český Brod B 1486 1
2012/2013 3 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1673 Janoušek Jakub ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1100 1
2012/2013 9 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1673 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod A 1786 1816 0
2012/2013 7 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1673 Hašek Tomáš Dolní Kralovice A 1802 1820 0
2011/2012 9 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1669 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1658 0
2011/2012 8 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1669 Strouha Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1825 ½
2011/2012 7 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1669 Mrozinski Libor Spartak Čelákovice A 1351 0
2011/2012 5 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1669 Mazánek David ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1930 1877 1
2011/2012 4 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1669 Nigrin Jiří Sokol Pečky B 1694 1640 1
2011/2012 3 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1669 Vojtíšek Miloš Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1747 1745 1
2011/2012 2 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1669 Jeřábek Jindřich Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2086 1994 0
2011/2012 1 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1669 Tyban Vladislav Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 1670 0
2011/2012 8 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1669 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice B 1781 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1669 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1709 ½
2010/2011 11 Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1673 Jeřábek Jindřich Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2025 0
2010/2011 8 Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1673 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín D 1809 ½
2010/2011 7 Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1673 Masák Radim TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1987 0
2010/2011 6 Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1673 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice B 1851 0
2010/2011 5 Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1673 Hojka Václav ŠK města Dobrovice D 1250 1
2010/2011 3 Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1673 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1687 0
2010/2011 1 Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1673 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovice C 1605 0
2010/2011 6 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1673 Rynt Pavel ŠK Kralupy B 1991 1
2009/2010 10 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1729 Netušil Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n.J. 2024 0
2009/2010 9 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1729 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1806 1
2009/2010 7 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1729 Suchý Ladislav Kostelec n.Č.l. 1676 1
2009/2010 6 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1729 Wimmer Jaroslav Bohemia Poděbrady 1853 0
2009/2010 2 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1729 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod 1851 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1729 Dlouhý Ondřej ŠK města Dobrovice A 2008 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1729 Zoufalý Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice B 1555 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1729 Novák Ivan ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1814 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1729 Matuška Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1509 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1729 Valtr Tomáš ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1890 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1729 Hanuš Karel TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1578 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1729 Klimo Karel ŠK města Dobrovice C 1503 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1729 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1770 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1729 Rádl Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1582 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1729 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1646 0
2008/2009 9 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1631 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1893 1
2008/2009 7 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1631 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk 1812 0
2008/2009 11 Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1631 Hejda Antonín ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1750 0
2008/2009 10 Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1631 Havlík Lumír Sokol Bakov n/J B 1602 1
2008/2009 9 Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1631 Linhart Ondřej TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1529 1
2008/2009 8 Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1631 Fiedler Karel ŠK města Dobrovice B 1515 1
2008/2009 7 Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1631 Skalný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice A 1641 1
2008/2009 6 Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1631 Hanuš Karel TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1564 0
2008/2009 5 Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1631 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1773 ½
2008/2009 4 Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1631 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1678 1
2008/2009 3 Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1631 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky B 1801 0
2008/2009 2 Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1631 Jirk Jindřich ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1836 1
2008/2009 1 Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1631 Červinka Pavel TJ Neratovice B 1907 1
2007/2008 11 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1650 Fokt Michele TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1401 1
2007/2008 9 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1650 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1596 ½
2007/2008 8 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1650 Vesecký Martin Sokol Pečky A 1735 0
2007/2008 7 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1650 Heřmanský Milan ŠK města Dobrovice A 1467 0
2007/2008 4 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1650 Vinecký Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1434 1
2007/2008 3 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1650 Jiras Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 0
2007/2008 11 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1650 Neratovice B 1
2006/2007 11 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1479 Blecha Martin TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1468 ½
2006/2007 10 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1479 Frühauf David DDM Praha 6 1100 0
2006/2007 9 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1479 Čajka Antonín Šachový klub Most C 1250 0
2006/2007 8 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1479 Fedor Ondřej TJ Sokol Údlice 1489 0
2006/2007 7 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1479 Bartoš Patrik ŠK Spartak Ústí n . L. 1526 1
2006/2007 6 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1479 Kotrba Matěj TJ Bonex Teplice A 1443 1
2006/2007 5 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1479 Špererová Kateřina ŠO DDM Karlovy Vary 1587 ½
2006/2007 4 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1479 Bartoš Miroslav Baník CHZ Sokolov 1409 1
2006/2007 3 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1479 Turek Tomáš Šachový klub Most B 1570 1
2006/2007 2 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1479 Michna Jan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1250 1
2006/2007 1 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1479 Háva Radim TJ Sokol Domažlice 1486 0