Hráč Zoufalý Jiří

Zoufalý Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Zoufalý Jiří
Oddíl: Šachklub města Dobrovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1599
Elo mezinárodní: 1498
ID: 13307
FIDE ID: 391697
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1498 1582 Konvalinka Vladislav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1687 1735 0
2018/2019 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1498 1582 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1787 1800 0
2018/2019 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1498 1582 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1790 1806 ½
2018/2019 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1498 1582 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Kabo Benátky A 1977 1929 ½
2018/2019 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1498 1582 Eliáš Jakub TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1898 1906 0
2018/2019 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1498 1582 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1537 1578 ½
2018/2019 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1498 1582 Kubíček Robert ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 2175 2161 0
2018/2019 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1498 1582 Netuka Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 0 1580 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Dobrovice D 1498 1593 Valtera Jiří Pravý Hradec 1935 1833 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Dobrovice D 1498 1593 Dubnička Augustín ŠK Dobrovice E 0 1611 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Dobrovice D 1498 1593 Jarý Zbyněk Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1520 1582 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Dobrovice D 1498 1593 Seibt Josef ŠK Dobrovice F 0 1458 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Dobrovice D 1498 1593 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 0 1853 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Dobrovice D 1498 1593 Sovány Attila TJ Neratovice H 0 1423 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Dobrovice D 1498 1593 Štěrba Antonín Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav C 0 1656 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Dobrovice D 1498 1593 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice G 1830 1818 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Dobrovice D 1498 1593 Vinecký Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1248 1267 1
2015/2016 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“ 1498 1576 Musil Stanislav JOLY Lysá nad Labem „H“ 1516 1
2015/2016 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“ 1498 1576 Zima Tomáš DDM Sokol Nymburk „E“ 1828 1821 0
2015/2016 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“ 1498 1576 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky „B“ 1885 ½
2015/2016 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“ 1498 1576 Seibt Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice „F“ 1480 0
2015/2016 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“ 1498 1576 Suchomel Oldřich ŠO Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou „C“ 1626 1579 1
2015/2016 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“ 1498 1576 Grüner Robert JOLY Lysá nad Labem „G“ 1618 ½
2015/2016 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“ 1498 1576 Strouha Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“ 1831 1785 0
2015/2016 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“ 1498 1576 Štěrba Antonín TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav „C“ 1692 ½
2015/2016 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“ 1498 1576 Šoltys Roman Šachklub města Dobrovice „E“ 1710 1697 ½
2014/2015 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1575 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1550 ½
2014/2015 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1575 Karafiát Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1581 1561 1
2014/2015 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1575 Válek Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1468 1468 ½
2014/2015 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1575 Silaštík Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1640 ½
2014/2015 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1575 Šoltys Roman Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1703 1678 ½
2014/2015 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1575 Rádl Jaroslav TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem  B 1571 ½
2014/2015 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1575 Eliáš Jakub TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1444 1376 1
2014/2015 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1575 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky „B“ 1702 0
2014/2015 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1575 Hoch Václav TJ Neratovice E 1653 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1528 Křenek Pavel TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1783 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1528 Vanc Vladimír TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1459 ½
2013/2014 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1528 Matuška Pavel Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1535 ½
2013/2014 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1528 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1646 1544 1
2013/2014 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1528 Dubnička Augustín Šachklub města Dobrovice G 1250 1
2013/2014 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1528 Silaštík Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1000 0
2013/2014 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1528 Urban Miroslav Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 1528 1
2013/2014 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1528 Tanglová Dominika Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1250 1
2013/2014 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1528 Gabrielová Markéta TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1250 1
2013/2014 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1528 Seibt Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1567 1
2013/2014 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1528 Střelba Ivo TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1369 ½
2013/2014 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1528 Nejedlý Martin Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1250 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1550 Štěrba Antonín AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1660 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1550 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov B 1566 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1550 Krošová Petra ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1440 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1550 Voborník Bořivoj ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1905 1854 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1550 Mühl Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1688 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1550 Železný Daniel Sokol Pečky B 1450 0
2012/2013 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1550 Kollár Josef DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1250 1
2012/2013 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1550 Necid Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1406 ½
2012/2013 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1550 Kolář Bořivoj JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1000 1
2012/2013 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1550 Jareš Ondřej TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1403 1
2012/2013 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1550 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1
2012/2013 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1550 Zmátlík Tomáš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1250 1
2012/2013 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1550 Švec Stanislav Sokol Český Brod C 1390 1
2012/2013 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1550 Šubrt Miroslav Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1611 0
2012/2013 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1550 Stránský Miloš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1279 1
2011/2012 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1532 Benda Martin ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1852 0
2011/2012 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1532 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice D 1648 0
2011/2012 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1532 Mühl Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1696 ½
2011/2012 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1532 Gruber Tomáš TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1467 1
2011/2012 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1532 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1540 ½
2011/2012 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1532 Hájek Karel TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1522 1
2011/2012 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1532 Viktorín Rudolf Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1558 1
2011/2012 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1532 Košičár Milan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1000 ½
2011/2012 4 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 1532 Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1564 Stypa Zdeněk TJ Sokol Tišice A 1498 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1564 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1968 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1564 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/Jiz C 1535 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1564 Gruber Tomáš TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1432 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1564 Holub Antonín ŠK města Dobrovice F 1329 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1564 Koranda Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. B 1556 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1564 Hamrník Jan TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1791 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1564 Zeman Jiří Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1000 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1564 Jirounek Miroslav ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1689 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1564 Brandejský Vít Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1359 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1564 Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovice B 1558 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1564 Valenta Karel ŠK města Dobrovice D 1429 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1564 Železný Daniel TJ Sokol Pečky B 1309 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1555 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1762 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1555 Klos Jiří TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1729 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1555 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1646 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1555 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky B 1808 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1555 Partl Miloslav TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1836 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1555 Klein Milan ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1899 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1555 Hejda Antonín ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1819 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1555 Valtr Tomáš ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1890 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1555 Mates Miroslav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1663 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1555 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice C 1514 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1531 Humpolák Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky B 1768 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1531 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice B 1827 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1531 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov n/J B 1575 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1531 Kočí František Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1642 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1531 Mühl Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1751 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1531 Valenta Zdeněk ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1980 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1531 Hejda Antonín ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1750 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1531 Linhart Ondřej TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1529 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1531 Skopec Luboš ŠK města Dobrovice A 1875 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1531 Hejdrych Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1617 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1533 Vokál Petr AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1684 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1533 Švec Stanislav TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1401 1
2007/2008 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1533 Černoušková Alena Caissa Úholičky "C" 1657 ½
2007/2008 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1533 Musil Stanislav ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1499 ½
2007/2008 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1533 Vedral Jaroslav Slovan Velvary 1729 1
2007/2008 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1533 Schuster Jan DDM Mělník 1691 0
2007/2008 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1533 Gýra Jiří TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1730 0
2007/2008 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1533 Pšenička Tomáš SK DDM Slaný 1650 1
2007/2008 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1533 Paluka Jiří MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1534 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1516 Špitálský Vít Joly Lysá D 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1516 Humpolák Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1749 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1516 Kán Vojtěch Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1616 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Dobrovice B 1516 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1676 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Dobrovice B 1516 Lavrinčík Pavel TJ Sokol Hostivice 1893 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Dobrovice B 1516 Plicka Petr Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1806 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Dobrovice B 1516 Linhart Stanislav TJ Slovan Velvary 1832 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Dobrovice B 1516 Kučera Tomáš DDM Mělník 1963 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Dobrovice B 1516 Netík Josef AERO Odolena Voda 1964 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Dobrovice B 1516 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1764 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Dobrovice B 1516 Vítek Jan SK DDM Slaný 1740 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1476 Jech Miloš ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1654 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1476 Baláček Tadeáš Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1819 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1476 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov C 1520 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1476 Sedlatý Josef ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1636 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1476 Vokolek Jaroslav St.Kutná Hora B 1710 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1476 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Pečky B 1788 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1476 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice B 1627 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1476 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá C 1798 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1476 Dědík Zdeněk Sokol Nymburk B 1598 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1476 Řezáč Jindřich Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1637 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1468 Goldman Pavel Sokol Bakov B 1747 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1468 Dobiáš Jaroslav Sokol Pečky C 1538 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1468 Mazánek David Joly Lysá C 1854 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1468 Pilinský Michal Sokol Tišice A 1797 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1468 Velík Jan AERO Odolená VodaA 1964 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1468 Fišer Václav Čelakovice A 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1468 Suchý František ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1723 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1468 Rádl Josef Sokol Brandýs A 1466 0
2003/2004 11 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1456 Krejcárek Antonín Sokol Brandýs A 1725 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1456 Strouha Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1874 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1456 Linhart Jiří Sokol Bakov B 1721 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1456 Štěpánek Michal Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1630 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1456 Pilinský Michal Sokol Tišice A 1790 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1456 Čermák Michal Joly Lysá C 1833 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1456 Jeřábek Pavel Bohemia PoděbradyA 1872 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1456 Nigrin Jiří Sokol Pečky B 1623 ½