Hráč Řebíček Miroslav

Řebíček Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Řebíček Miroslav
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Sendražice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1842
Elo mezinárodní: 1826
ID: 7323
FIDE ID: 319716
Rok narození: 1959
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1826 1842 Řeřábek Jaroslav Stříbrná Skalice B ( Říčany H) 1721 1704 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1826 1842 Voráčková Jarmila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 I 1783 1805 1 soutěž
2021/2022 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1826 1842 Teska Jan TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 0 1478 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1826 1842 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1839 1811 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice, z.s. B 1826 1844 Vokolek Jaroslav Sparta Kutná Hora B 1880 1874 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice, z.s. B 1813 1844 Zděnek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1845 1787 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1813 1844 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1898 1847 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1813 1844 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1835 1826 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1815 1844 Pataridis Janis ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1725 1706 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 Sokol Sendražice A 1815 1830 Hons Petr Sparta Kutná Hora B 0 1634 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1806 1830 Šedivý Ondřej ŠK Český Brod A 1761 1820 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1806 1830 Hosnedl Luboš KŠ Říčany 1925 F 0 1645 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1808 1822 Němeček Lukáš TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1722 1770 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1795 1822 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1897 1863 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1815 1830 Žigmund David DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1908 1898 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1806 1830 Pištík Petr DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1981 1993 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1808 1822 Novák Jiří SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1945 1896 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1808 1822 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Kolín C 1967 1951 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1789 1812 Šoltys Roman Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1634 1616 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1798 1812 Mates Miroslav DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1495 1578 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1798 1812 Gabriel Patrik TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1750 1656 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1788 1812 Němeček Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1846 1838 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1788 1812 Šedivý Ondřej ŠK Český Brod A 1743 1808 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1789 1812 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1847 1813 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1789 1812 Šimek Václav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1707 1667 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1789 1812 Nejedlý Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1822 1804 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1772 1803 Švejk Martin Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1480 1852 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1789 1813 Novotný Martin Bohemia Poděbrady A 1512 1562 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1789 1813 Smolka Josef ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1855 1860 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Sendražice A 1789 1813 Slavík Petr ŠK Český Brod A 1733 1818 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1789 1813 Lizner Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1886 1888 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1789 1813 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1909 1907 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1789 1813 Zima Tomáš DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1828 1821 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1789 1813 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1849 1843 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1789 1813 Gabriel Patrik TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1768 1759 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1789 1813 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1627 1624 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1789 1813 Vlková Anežka Spartak Vlašim C 1635 1800 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1789 1813 Strouha Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1831 1785 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Sendražice A 1789 1813 Mrozinski Libor ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1515 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1789 1813 Němeček Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1775 1795 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1789 1813 Bauer Josef Sokol Struhařov A 1349 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1789 1813 Slavík Petr ŠK Český Brod A 1733 1818 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1789 1813 Šedivý Ondřej ŠK Český Brod B 1775 1814 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1789 1813 Sochor Martin TJ Sokol Pečky A 1924 1917 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1789 1813 Doležal Karel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1952 1979 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1789 1813 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín C 2055 2023 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1789 1813 Poborský Josef TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1995 1920 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1789 1813 Valtr Tomáš ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1930 1941 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1775 1807 Tesař Martin Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1996 2002 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1775 1807 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1840 1832 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1775 1807 Klein Milan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1897 1895 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Sendražice A 1775 1807 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1868 1869 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1775 1807 Levinský Ladislav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1644 1600 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1775 1807 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1843 1897 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1775 1807 Vilímová Julie Stříbrná Skalice A 1635 1590 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1775 1807 Grečný Karol Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1862 1897 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1775 1807 Novák Jiří SK Slavoj Čáslav A 2004 1931 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1775 1807 Michálek František Sokol Kolín C 2056 2080 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1775 1807 Horák Vladimír ŠK Pravonín 1972 1953 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1775 1807 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1998 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1775 1807 Závůrková Monika TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1821 1821 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1794 1822 Rastočný Josef ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1604 1605 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1794 1822 Zelinka Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1915 1920 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1794 1822 Kullač Pavol ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1610 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1794 1822 Berger Tomáš TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1737 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1794 1822 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín "C" 2012 2031 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1794 1822 Kabát Josef Cayman Pharma C 1899 1842 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1794 1822 Voborník Bořivoj JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1904 1853 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1794 1822 Hudec Ondřej Sokol Pečky A 1960 1934 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Sendražice A 1794 1822 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1797 1804 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1794 1822 Kožený Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2055 2051 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1794 1822 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1829 1838 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1796 Kubaljak Jaromír TcJ Sokol Benešov A 2002 1889 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1796 Berger Tomáš SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1709 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1796 Zvára David TJ Spartak Vlašim B 2059 2102 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1796 Vokolek Jaroslav TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1888 1913 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Sokol Sendražice A 1796 Filip Vojtěch Dolní Kralovice A 1841 1887 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1796 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1869 1869 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1796 Klein Milan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1943 1943 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1796 Macek Kamil Sokol Kolín C 1989 2003 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Sokol Sendražice A 1796 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky A 1783 1808 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1796 Šilhánek Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1728 1728 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1796 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod A 1786 1816 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1820 Blažek Ladislav TJ Sokol Benešov 1711 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1820 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce B 1966 1966 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1820 Plháček Václav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1863 1871 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Sokol Sendražice A 1820 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1799 1766 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1820 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce A 1806 1857 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1820 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1865 1858 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1820 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky A 1758 1787 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1820 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov A 2048 2029 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1815 Nigrin Aleš TJ Sokol Pečky C 1580 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1815 Bug Julius ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1480 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1815 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky D 1466 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1815 Berger Tomáš TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1714 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1815 Kuta Lukáš TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1279 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1815 Hataš Radim ŠK města Dobrovice C 1739 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1815 Urban Miroslav Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1574 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1815 Novák Ivan ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1812 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1815 Fokt Michele Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1468 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1815 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín D 1778 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1815 Mates Miroslav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1651 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1815 Čtrnáct Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice B 1804 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1815 Rastočný Josef ŠK města Dobrovice D 1376 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1815 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky B 1669 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1815 Nedoma Marek Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1661 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1815 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1687 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1805 Čech Lubomír TJ Tourist Biomedikaca Říčany G 1572 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1805 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod C 1441 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1805 Kalík Jan Sokol Kolín D 1820 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1805 Poborský Josef Slavoj Čáslav A 1956 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1805 Matoušek Libor TJ Stadion Kutná Hora C 1724 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1805 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1581 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1805 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky D 1807 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1805 Vančura Milan TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1780 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1805 Koller Martin Sokol Český Brod B 1723 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1805 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce B 1691 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1805 Nguyen Martin TJ Sokol Benešov 1772 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1805 Kotrouš Vlastimil TJ Sokol Pečky A 1512 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1805 Říhová Kamila BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1671 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1805 Innemann František Spartak Vlašim B 1892 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1805 Šilhánek Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. 1705 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 Sokol Sendražice 1825 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce 1802 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Sokol Sendražice 1825 Šmejkal Josef AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1878 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Sokol Sendražice 1825 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1996 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Sokol Sendražice 1825 Štolba Miloš Kutná Hora 2105 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Sokol Sendražice 1825 Pavlíček Jan Bohemia Poděbrady 1767 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Sokol Sendražice 1825 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n.Č.lesy 1934 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Sokol Sendražice 1825 Baran Peter Sokol Bakov n.J. 2121 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Sokol Sendražice 1825 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2068 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 Sokol Sendražice 1825 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk 1913 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Sokol Sendražice 1825 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1992 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 Sokol Sendražice B 1825 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce B 1955 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Sokol Sendražice B 1825 Poborský Josef Slavoj Čáslav 1980 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Sokol Sendražice B 1825 Hlína Miloš Biomedica Říčany E 1888 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Sokol Sendražice B 1825 Forman Miroslav Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 1934 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Sokol Sendražice B 1825 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod B 2055 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Sokol Sendražice B 1825 Havelka Petr Spartak Vlašim B 1934 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 Sokol Sendražice B 1825 Vocilka Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora B 1877 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Sokol Sendražice B 1825 Fekete František Sokol Pečky A 1719 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 Sokol Sendražice B 1825 Nguyen Martin Sokol Benešov A 1858 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 Sokol Sendražice 1800 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1956 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 Sokol Sendražice 1800 Ďúran Tomáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2175 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Sokol Sendražice 1800 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod 1753 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 Sokol Sendražice 1800 Fencl Pavel Joly Lysá n.L. D 1903 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Sokol Sendražice 1800 Neratovice B 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Sokol Sendražice 1800 Pauch Jan Joly Lysá n.L. C 2089 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1800 Šindelář Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E 2045 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1800 Matějovský Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 1998 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1800 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1975 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1800 Vocilka Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora B 1885 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1800 Šurnický Milan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1773 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1800 Lacina Ladislav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1716 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1800 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 2116 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1800 Macků Emil TJ Sokol Benešov A 1994 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1800 Hlaváčová Lucie TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1819 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 Sokol Sendražice 1795 Baláček Tadeáš Sokol Kolín B 1765 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Sokol Sendražice 1795 Lacina Ladislav Biomedica Říčany C 1686 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Sendražice 1795 Borůvka Radim Sokol Struhařov 1696 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Sendražice 1795 Pavlíček Jan Bohemia Poděbrady 1801 1 soutěž