Hráč Všetečka Jiří

Všetečka Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Všetečka Jiří
Oddíl: DDM Sokol Nymburk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1743
Elo mezinárodní: 1729
ID: 7152
FIDE ID: 357359
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1714 1741 Kastner Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1926 1906 1
2018/2019 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1714 1741 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín D 1821 1796 1
2018/2019 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1714 1741 Harcuba Adam TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1620 1665 ½
2018/2019 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1714 1741 Karafiát Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1581 1565 ½
2018/2019 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1714 1741 Brandejský Vít ŠK Český Brod B 1563 1578 ½
2018/2019 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1714 1741 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1653 ½
2018/2019 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1714 1741 Hučík Lukáš DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1678 1617 1
2018/2019 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1714 1741 Lukša Aleš TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1707 1616 ½
2018/2019 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1714 1741 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1887 1861 0
2018/2019 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1714 1741 Němeček Pavel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1814 1823 0
2018/2019 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1714 1741 Hlavica Břetislav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1629 ½
2018/2019 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1714 1741 Charous Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky A 0 1658 1
2018/2019 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1714 1741 Kronowetter Bořivoj DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1993 1981 0
2017/2018 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1716 1752 Burda Roman Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2065 2068 0
2017/2018 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1711 1752 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1916 1878 ½
2017/2018 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1747 1752 Smolka Josef ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1772 1781 0
2017/2018 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1747 1752 Řezáč Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1788 1769 0
2017/2018 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1711 1752 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1842 1844 0
2017/2018 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1711 1752 Mazánek David Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1902 1897 0
2017/2018 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1711 1752 Kruška Vladimír Sokol Kolín B 1885 1897 ½
2017/2018 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1786 1766 Tichý Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1856 1915 0
2016/2017 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1753 1758 Chybný Zdeněk ŠK Český Brod A 1778 1808 ½
2016/2017 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1753 1758 Lizner Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1886 1888 ½
2016/2017 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1753 1758 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1980 1999 0
2016/2017 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1753 1758 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce A 1991 1943 ½
2016/2017 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1753 1758 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1918 1889 ½
2016/2017 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1753 1758 Daneš Filip Sparta Kutná Hora B 1915 0
2016/2017 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1753 1758 Řezáč Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1812 1821 ½
2016/2017 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1753 1758 Čtrnáct Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1882 1856 0
2016/2017 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1753 1758 Štěpánek Stanislav Bohemia Poděbrady A 1826 1848 1
2016/2017 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1753 1758 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1883 1859 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1753 1758 Kočí Václav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1933 1910 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1753 1758 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1874 1847 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1753 1758 Havelka Petr Spartak Vlašim C 1857 1849 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1753 1758 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1826 1848 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1753 1758 Kopecký Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1909 1913 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1753 1758 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 1970 1933 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1753 1758 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov A 2034 2047 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1753 1758 Fiala Jan ŠK Český Brod A 1906 1933 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1753 1758 Novák Ivan Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1840 1812 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1753 1758 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín B 2055 2023 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1753 1758 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1840 1790 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1745 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1892 1900 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1745 Kubín Vladimír Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2036 2032 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1745 Dlouhý Ondřej TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1980 1978 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1745 Zděnek Pavel KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1831 1805 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1745 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1980 1977 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1745 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1843 1897 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1745 Soural Karel Sokol Struhařov A 2005 2004 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1745 Kruška Vladimír Sokol Kolín B 1901 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1745 Poborský Josef Sokol Sendražice A 1947 1971 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1745 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1932 1934 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1752 Klein Milan ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1897 1887 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1752 Michálek František Sokol Kolín "C" 2058 2050 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1752 Vokolek Jaroslav Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1900 1925 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1752 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1863 1846 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1752 Štross František ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1556 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1752 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1810 1834 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1752 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod 1815 1849 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1752 Sobotka Bohumil TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1728 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1752 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1988 1936 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1752 Mejzr Jan ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1843 1773 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1752 Poborský Josef TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1950 1987 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Nymburk B 1750 Sochor Martin Sokol Pečky B 1870 1856 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Nymburk B 1750 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov B 1731 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Nymburk B 1750 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod B 1784 1816 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Nymburk B 1750 Valenta Zdeněk ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1978 1914 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Nymburk B 1750 Jeřábek Jindřich Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2064 1997 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Nymburk B 1750 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice C 1774 1765 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Nymburk B 1750 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2085 2051 0
2012/2013 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1750 Michálek František Sokol Kolín A 2059 2063 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Nymburk B 1759 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1899 1871 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Nymburk B 1759 Novotný Roman Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2030 2062 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Nymburk B 1759 Tomandl Ivo Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 2004 2007 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Nymburk B 1759 Šmejkal Josef AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1907 1939 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Nymburk B 1759 Skokan František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1920 1890 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Nymburk B 1759 Kacafírek Miroslav TJ Neratovice C 1921 1997 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Nymburk B 1759 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1747 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Nymburk B 1759 Tichý Petr Spartak Čelákovice A 1941 1933 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Nymburk B 1759 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky B 1798 1805 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Nymburk A 1737 Kubíček Miloš Sokol Pečky A 1638 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Nymburk A 1737 Jelínek Václav Stadion Kutná Hora B 1679 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Nymburk A 1737 Zděnek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1831 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Nymburk A 1737 Voborník Bořivoj JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1962 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Nymburk A 1737 Smolka Josef JAWA Brodce B 1914 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Nymburk A 1737 Kořínek Oldřich Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1598 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Nymburk A 1737 Koller Martin Sokol Český Brod A 1774 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Nymburk A 1737 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1809 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Nymburk A 1737 Říhová Kamila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1648 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Nymburk A 1737 Kalivoda Libor SK Pyrit Příbram B 1965 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Slávia Liberec 1748 Nasavrcký Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1753 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Slávia Liberec 1748 Frank Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1895 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Slávia Liberec 1748 Šimon Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1822 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Slávia Liberec 1748 Bartos Vaclav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1620 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Slávia Liberec 1748 Beran Jaromír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1539 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Slávia Liberec 1748 Žanta Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald 1554 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Slávia Liberec 1748 Weickelt Harald TJ Krásná Lípa 1907 0
2008/2009 10 Slávie Liberec 1747 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "D" 1815 ½
2008/2009 9 Slávie Liberec 1747 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec "C" 1694 0
2008/2009 8 Slávie Liberec 1747 Tschörner Walter TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1848 1
2008/2009 3 Slávie Liberec 1747 Bartos Vaclav 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1591 ½
2008/2009 2 Slávie Liberec 1747 Leimer Oldřich ŠK Libštát "B" 1456 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Slávia Liberec 1733 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald 1802 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Slávia Liberec 1733 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec "B" 1776 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Slávia Liberec 1733 Loch Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1966 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Slávia Liberec 1733 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1857 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Slávia Liberec 1733 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec "A" 1979 ½
2006/2007 5 Slávie Liberec 1722 Liška Martin Jiskra Tanvald B 1770 1
2006/2007 4 Slávie Liberec 1722 Matůšů Dalibor Lokomotiva Liberec B 1831 ½
2004/2005 11 Slavie Liberec 1750 Vancl Vladimír Sokol Koberovy 1533 1
2004/2005 10 Slavie Liberec 1750 Hajný Lothar Loko Liberec B" 1719 0
2004/2005 9 Slavie Liberec 1750 Liška Jiří NISA Proseč n/N 1622 1
2004/2005 8 Slavie Liberec 1750 Kokta Marcel Loko Liberec A" 1827 1
2004/2005 5 Slavie Liberec 1750 Sedlák Jaroslav Desko Liberec E" 1486 ½
2004/2005 4 Slavie Liberec 1750 Kopal Ivan Desko Liberec D" 1917 0
2004/2005 2 Slavie Liberec 1750 Vyčítal Jan Loko Liberec C" ½
2003/2004 11 Slavie Liberec 1755 Loch Petr ŠK Česká Lípa B 1968 0
2003/2004 10 Slavie Liberec 1755 Lenc Zdeněk Spartak Rokytnice 1903 ½
2003/2004 9 Slavie Liberec 1755 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa C 1713 0
2003/2004 8 Slavie Liberec 1755 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald A 1960 0
2003/2004 7 Slavie Liberec 1755 Trávník Petr Desko Liberec C 1834 ½
2003/2004 5 Slavie Liberec 1755 Titěra Libor TJ Autobrzdy 1985 0
2003/2004 4 Slavie Liberec 1755 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec B 2133 ½
2003/2004 2 Slavie Liberec 1755 Hnát Zdeněk Bižuterie Jbl A 1929 ½