Hráč Halla Jiří

Halla Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Halla Jiří
Oddíl: CAISSA Roztoky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1759
Elo mezinárodní: 1757
ID: 6220
FIDE ID: 327794
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 CAISSA Roztoky "B" 1757 1759 Žáček Petr ŠO TP Nova Kladno "A" 1889 1952 ½
2018/2019 11 Caissa Roztoky A 1796 1782 Máslo Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1785 1802 0
2018/2019 9 Caissa Roztoky A 1795 1782 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1810 1838 1
2018/2019 8 Caissa Roztoky A 1795 1782 Al Masani Abdul Sokol Hostivice A 1805 1860 0
2018/2019 6 Caissa Roztoky A 1793 1782 Šimák Roman ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1872 1903 ½
2018/2019 4 Caissa Roztoky A 1805 1798 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1739 1700 0
2018/2019 2 Caissa Roztoky A 1816 1798 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice D 1798 1771 0
2018/2019 1 Caissa Roztoky A 1815 1798 Rujder Tibor ŠK Zdice A 1833 1836 ½
2018/2019 11 Dukla E 1757 1759 Vosecký Martin Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1517 1598 ½
2018/2019 9 Dukla E 1757 1759 Váša Miroslav SK Újezd nad Lesy 0 1013 1
2018/2019 8 Dukla E 1757 1759 Páťal Luboš TJ Pankrác G 0 1569 ½
2018/2019 7 Dukla E 1757 1759 Mrázek Martin Šachový klub Bohnice - C 1502 1511 1
2018/2019 6 Dukla E 1757 1759 Němec Jan GROP - E 0 1704 1
2018/2019 5 Dukla E 1757 1759 Řepa Václav Šachový klub Praha 4 "C" 1633 1534 1
2018/2019 4 Dukla E 1757 1759 Žigala Štefan ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1454 1
2018/2019 2 Dukla E 1757 1759 Kuzin Jiří ŠK Mlejn B 0 1426 1
2017/2018 11 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1757 1759 Boháč Jaroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1866 1805 0
2017/2018 10 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1757 1759 Beneš Stanislav TJ Kobylisy G 0 1516 1
2017/2018 7 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1757 1759 Fejfar Petr ŠK Mahrla Praha C 0 1592 1
2017/2018 6 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1757 1759 Stanke Petr SK OAZA Praha F 1611 1579 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1757 1759 Uher Eduard ŠO Praga Praha E 0 1586 1
2017/2018 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1757 1759 Špirhanzl Radek Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1666 1607 1
2017/2018 3 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1757 1759 Palla Ivan SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1469 1449 1
2017/2018 2 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1757 1759 Mihál Sergej GROP E 1870 1906 0
2017/2018 11 Caissa Roztoky A 1819 1795 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1939 1947 ½
2017/2018 10 Caissa Roztoky A 1808 1795 Beneš Petr Sokol Nymburk A 2075 2079 ½
2017/2018 9 Caissa Roztoky A 1808 1795 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1984 1937 ½
2017/2018 8 Caissa Roztoky A 1807 1795 Mareš Vladimír Příbram Baník A 1957 1975 ½
2017/2018 7 Caissa Roztoky A 1807 1795 Blümel Otto Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2016 1996 0
2017/2018 2 Caissa Roztoky A 1808 1795 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy A 1921 1941 0
2017/2018 11 Caissa Roztoky B 1819 1795 Vavřinec Tomáš KŠ Říčany 1925 D 2002 1973 0
2017/2018 9 Caissa Roztoky B 1807 1795 Šimák Roman ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1794 1780 ½
2017/2018 8 Caissa Roztoky B 1807 1795 Civín Dominik ŠK Zdice A 1884 1847 ½
2017/2018 7 Caissa Roztoky B 1825 1795 Votruba Petr TJ Hostivice A 1852 1859 0
2017/2018 6 Caissa Roztoky B 1825 1795 Polák Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1876 1865 0
2017/2018 5 Caissa Roztoky B 1808 1795 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. A 1975 1976 0
2017/2018 4 Caissa Roztoky B 1808 1795 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 1969 1967 0
2017/2018 3 Caissa Roztoky B 1808 1795 Kylar Miroslav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1907 1876 ½
2017/2018 2 Caissa Roztoky B 1808 1795 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice A 1762 1825 1
2017/2018 1 Caissa Roztoky B 1833 1797 Švadlenka Jaroslav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1914 1905 ½
2016/2017 11 Caissa Úholičky B 1781 1780 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1821 1835 ½
2016/2017 8 Caissa Úholičky B 1781 1780 Tvrdý Jindřich ŠK Řevnice A 1856 1857 0
2016/2017 7 Caissa Úholičky B 1781 1780 Plháček Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1712 1754 ½
2016/2017 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1781 1780 Hofner František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1788 1764 1
2016/2017 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1781 1780 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1760 1729 1
2016/2017 3 Caissa Úholičky B 1781 1780 Krupanský Jaromír Příbram Baník A 1708 1726 0
2016/2017 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1781 1780 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1680 1
2016/2017 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1781 1780 Čížkovský Ota Sokol Buštěhrad A 1735 1790 ½
2015/2016 11 Caissa Úholičky C 1781 1780 Žák Jiří ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 ½
2015/2016 10 Caissa Úholičky C 1781 1780 Mezera Matěj Sokol Buštěhrad C 1607 1557 ½
2015/2016 9 Caissa Úholičky C 1781 1780 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník A 1930 1876 0
2015/2016 6 Caissa Úholičky C 1781 1780 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1957 1968 0
2015/2016 5 Caissa Úholičky C 1781 1780 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1624 1702 ½
2015/2016 3 Caissa Úholičky C 1781 1780 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy C 1744 1656 ½
2015/2016 2 Caissa Úholičky C 1781 1780 Urban Tomáš TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1763 1784 1
2015/2016 11 Caissa Úholičky B 1781 1780 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad B 1638 1672 1
2015/2016 9 Caissa Úholičky B 1781 1780 Koranda Stanislav Sokol Hostivice A 1825 1813 ½
2015/2016 7 Caissa Úholičky B 1781 1780 Král Pavel JAWA Brodce A 1820 1812 0
2015/2016 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1781 1780 Čížkovský Ota Sokol Buštěhrad A 1735 1790 ½
2015/2016 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1781 1780 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1504 1
2014/2015 11 Caissa Úholičky B 1815 1825 Spousta Jan Sokol Hostivice A 1753 1887 1
2014/2015 8 Caissa Úholičky B 1815 1825 Abraham Karel ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1776 1743 1
2014/2015 7 Caissa Úholičky B 1815 1825 Vokatý František DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1854 ½
2014/2015 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1815 1825 Jukl Karel JAWA Brodce A 1761 1718 1
2014/2015 3 Caissa Úholičky B 1815 1825 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1732 1
2014/2015 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1815 1825 Nejedlý Martin TJ Neratovice C 1552 ½
2014/2015 11 Caissa Úholičky C 1815 1825 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1733 ½
2014/2015 10 Caissa Úholičky C 1815 1825 Jilka Miloslav ŠK Rakovník C 1604 0
2014/2015 9 Caissa Úholičky C 1815 1825 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1957 1962 0
2014/2015 8 Caissa Úholičky C 1815 1825 Vaněček Jiří ŠK Zlonice A 2015 1987 ½
2014/2015 7 Caissa Úholičky C 1815 1825 Hofner František ŠK Velvary A 1838 ½
2014/2015 6 Caissa Úholičky C 1815 1825 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy C 1694 1673 ½
2014/2015 5 Caissa Úholičky C 1815 1825 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad B 1691 1847 ½
2014/2015 4 Caissa Úholičky C 1815 1825 Pšenička Oldřich TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1908 1904 ½
2014/2015 2 Caissa Úholičky C 1815 1825 Vimmer Miloš ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1897 1854 ½
2013/2014 9 Caissa Úholičky C 1818 1830 Seiner František TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1745 1627 ½
2013/2014 8 Caissa Úholičky C 1818 1830 Pšenička Oldřich TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1908 1930 ½
2013/2014 7 Caissa Úholičky C 1818 1830 Ševčík Zdeněk TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1895 1907 ½
2013/2014 5 Caissa Úholičky C 1818 1830 Žáček Zdeněk Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1885 2004 ½
2013/2014 4 Caissa Úholičky C 1818 1830 Musil Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 2049 2068 1
2013/2014 3 Caissa Úholičky C 1818 1830 Konvalinka Vladislav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1887 1876 1
2013/2014 2 Caissa Úholičky C 1818 1830 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1821 0
2013/2014 11 Caissa Úholičky B 1818 1830 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice A 1787 1756 ½
2013/2014 10 Caissa Úholičky B 1818 1830 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2089 2080 0
2013/2014 9 Caissa Úholičky B 1818 1830 Lacina Ladislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1694 1
2013/2014 8 Caissa Úholičky B 1818 1830 Kolařík Leoš ŠK Řevnice A 1646 ½
2013/2014 7 Caissa Úholičky B 1818 1830 Prokop Jiří Spartak Vlašim B 1840 0
2013/2014 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1818 1830 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Zdice A 1777 1839 0
2013/2014 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1818 1830 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce A 1822 1855 ½
2013/2014 4 Caissa Úholičky B 1818 1830 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1722 ½
2013/2014 11 Caissa Úholičky 1818 1830 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice B 1796 ½
2013/2014 6 Caissa Úholičky 1818 1830 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1905 1855 ½
2012/2013 11 Caissa Úholičky C 1874 1861 Hánl František ŠK Kralupy C 1893 1884 0
2012/2013 8 Caissa Úholičky C 1874 1861 Jarý Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1971 0
2012/2013 7 Caissa Úholičky C 1874 1861 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice C 2134 2159 0
2012/2013 5 Caissa Úholičky C 1874 1861 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy B 1969 1946 0
2012/2013 4 Caissa Úholičky C 1874 1861 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1996 ½
2012/2013 2 Caissa Úholičky C 1874 1861 Gruber Miloš TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1974 1960 1
2012/2013 1 Caissa Úholičky C 1874 1861 Jerman Richard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2107 2130 0
2012/2013 11 Caissa Úholičky B 1874 1861 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1907 1873 ½
2012/2013 10 Caissa Úholičky B 1874 1861 Švach Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1863 1833 ½
2012/2013 9 Caissa Úholičky B 1874 1861 Matouš Rudolf Sokol Hostivice A 1881 1904 0
2012/2013 8 Caissa Úholičky B 1874 1861 Müller Jan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1735 1877 ½
2012/2013 7 Caissa Úholičky B 1874 1861 Gýra Jiří TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1808 1808 ½
2012/2013 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1874 1861 Rujder Tibor ŠK Zdice A 1899 1878 1
2012/2013 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1874 1861 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad A 1725 0
2012/2013 4 Caissa Úholičky B 1874 1861 Kameník Robert Sokol na Mělníce A 1972 1897 ½
2012/2013 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1874 1861 Krejčík Miroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1858 1859 0
2012/2013 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1874 1861 Rigo Imrich TJ Neratovice B 2008 2014 0
2011/2012 11 Caissa Úholičky B 1896 1880 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice B 1998 2007 1
2011/2012 10 Caissa Úholičky B 1896 1880 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1709 1
2011/2012 9 Caissa Úholičky B 1896 1880 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1768 1790 1
2011/2012 8 Caissa Úholičky B 1896 1880 Klosse Vladimír Český Lev Kolešovice A 1674 1
2011/2012 7 Caissa Úholičky B 1896 1880 Koranda Stanislav Sokol Hostivice A 1816 1849 ½
2011/2012 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1896 1880 Volf Zdeněk TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1000 ½
2011/2012 4 Caissa Úholičky B 1896 1880 Krafka Jan ŠK Kladno B 2041 1950 0
2011/2012 3 Caissa Úholičky B 1896 1880 Řezáč Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1835 1829 ½
2011/2012 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1896 1880 Rynt Pavel ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 2059 1969 0
2011/2012 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1896 1880 Hanibal Kamil Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 1872 1910 0
2011/2012 11 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1896 1880 Rosenbaum Vít ŠK Zdice "A" 2061 2076 0
2011/2012 10 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1896 1880 Němec David Slovan Velvary 2026 1999 ½
2011/2012 9 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1896 1880 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný 2015 2038 ½
2011/2012 8 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1896 1880 Matějka Vladimír ŠK Řevnice "A" 1951 1979 ½
2011/2012 7 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1896 1880 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno "C" 2008 1933 1
2011/2012 6 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1896 1880 Erban Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 2061 2051 0
2011/2012 5 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1896 1880 Novák Milan ŠK Příbram - Baník "A" 1974 1921 1
2011/2012 4 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1896 1880 Urban Tomáš ŠK Rakovník "B" 1788 1845 0
2011/2012 3 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1896 1880 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1612 1701 ½
2011/2012 2 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1896 1880 Holovčák Jiří ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 2001 1831 ½
2011/2012 1 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1896 1880 Míšek Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 2033 0
2010/2011 11 Caissa Úholičky 1886 Skalický Radek Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1930 1
2010/2011 8 Caissa Úholičky 1886 Sládek Oldřich JAWA Brodce 2056 1
2010/2011 7 Caissa Úholičky 1886 Čáp Adam Šachový klub Rakovník 1906 ½
2010/2011 5 Caissa Úholičky 1886 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2010 ½
2010/2011 11 Caissa Úholičky B 1886 Krbeček Václav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1895 0
2010/2011 10 Caissa Úholičky B 1886 Skopec Luboš Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1916 0
2010/2011 9 Caissa Úholičky B 1886 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice B 1832 1
2010/2011 8 Caissa Úholičky B 1886 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy B 1801 1
2010/2011 7 Caissa Úholičky B 1886 Krafka Jan ŠK Kladno B 1956 0
2010/2011 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1886 Polcar Ladislav AERO Odolena Voda A 1652 ½
2010/2011 4 Caissa Úholičky B 1886 Slanec Jan Český lev Kolešovice A 1906 0
2010/2011 3 Caissa Úholičky B 1886 Břečka František Sokol na Mělníce A 1908 ½
2010/2011 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1886 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1967 0
2010/2011 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1886 Koranda Stanislav TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1853 ½
2009/2010 11 Caissa Úholičky B 1912 Leník Jiří Slovan Velvary 1715 1
2009/2010 10 Caissa Úholičky B 1912 Slezák Jaroslav SK DDM Slaný 1618 1
2009/2010 9 Caissa Úholičky B 1912 Klein Eduard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1821 1
2009/2010 8 Caissa Úholičky B 1912 Duong David Šachový klub Zlonice 1341 1
2009/2010 7 Caissa Úholičky B 1912 Střelba Ivo TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1817 ½
2009/2010 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1912 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1768 ½
2009/2010 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1912 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad 1725 1
2009/2010 4 Caissa Úholičky B 1912 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky C 1679 1
2009/2010 3 Caissa Úholičky B 1912 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1772 1
2009/2010 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1912 Pracht Martin TJ Neratovice B 1774 ½
2009/2010 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1912 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1686 0
2009/2010 11 Caissa Úholičky 1912 Žamboch Roman Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2009 0
2009/2010 5 Caissa Úholičky 1912 Simon Lukáš Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1333 1
2009/2010 3 Caissa Úholičky 1912 Pechoč Bohumil Pyrit Příbram 2042 0
2008/2009 11 Caissa Úholičky "B" 1869 Netík Josef TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1923 ½
2008/2009 10 Caissa Úholičky "B" 1869 Sochor František ŠK Kladno "B" 1851 0
2008/2009 9 Caissa Úholičky "B" 1869 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1959 ½
2008/2009 8 Caissa Úholičky "B" 1869 Smirskyj Oleg NOVA Kladno "A" 1
2008/2009 7 Caissa Úholičky "B" 1869 Plicka Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1896 ½
2008/2009 6 Caissa Úholičky "B" 1869 Linhart Stanislav Slovan Velvary 1785 1
2008/2009 5 Caissa Úholičky "B" 1869 Břečka František TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1968 ½
2008/2009 4 Caissa Úholičky "B" 1869 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1925 ½
2008/2009 3 Caissa Úholičky "B" 1869 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1685 0
2008/2009 2 Caissa Úholičky "B" 1869 Přibyl Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky "C" 1816 ½
2008/2009 1 Caissa Úholičky "B" 1869 Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný "A" 1859 ½
2008/2009 8 Caissa Úholičky 1869 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy 1959 ½
2008/2009 7 Caissa Úholičky 1869 Mejzr Jan Pyrit Příbram B 1653 ½
2008/2009 3 Caissa Úholičky 1869 Královský Martin Biomedica Říčany D 1992 0
2007/2008 11 Caissa Úholičky 1882 Noha Petr Alva Příbram B 1746 0
2007/2008 7 Caissa Úholičky 1882 Rynt Pavel MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 2006 1
2007/2008 6 Caissa Úholičky 1882 Prášek Vladimír Spartak Žebrák 1741 ½
2007/2008 4 Caissa Úholičky 1882 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce 1977 1
2007/2008 2 Caissa Úholičky 1882 Volf Jaromír ŠK Kladno A 2089 0
2007/2008 1 Caissa Úholičky 1882 Slapnička Karel MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1840 0
2007/2008 11 Caissa Úholičky B 1882 Fojtík Václav TJ Český Lev Kolešovice A 1860 ½
2007/2008 10 Caissa Úholičky B 1882 Vančát Milan ŠK Alva Příbram C 1735 0
2007/2008 9 Caissa Úholičky B 1882 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno C 1650 0
2007/2008 8 Caissa Úholičky B 1882 Saxl Jiří Šachový klub Příbram-Baník A 1857 ½
2007/2008 7 Caissa Úholičky B 1882 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1752 ½
2007/2008 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1882 Vicka Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1723 ½
2007/2008 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1882 Švach Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1585 1
2007/2008 4 Caissa Úholičky B 1882 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno D 1804 1
2007/2008 3 Caissa Úholičky B 1882 Třešňák Lukáš Lokomotiva Zdice A 1719 ½
2007/2008 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1882 Kop Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1
2007/2008 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1882 Pospíšil Petr NOVA Kladno A 1663 ½
2006/2007 11 Caissa Úholičky B 1787 Paukert Jan Lokomotiva Zdice A 1895 ½
2006/2007 10 Caissa Úholičky B 1787 Sochor František ŠK Kladno C 1849 ½
2006/2007 8 Caissa Úholičky B 1787 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1891 1
2006/2007 7 Caissa Úholičky B 1787 Hovorka Jakub Spartak Žebrák B 1919 1
2006/2007 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1787 Šmíd Ondřej Lokomotiva Beroun A 1788 ½
2006/2007 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1787 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno D 1885 0
2006/2007 4 Caissa Úholičky B 1787 Holovčák Jiří NOVA Kladno A 1929 ½
2006/2007 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1787 Grulich Jiří ŠK Rakovník B 1866 ½
2006/2007 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1787 Štufka Karel ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1722 0
2006/2007 11 Caissa Úholičky A 1787 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Kladno "A" 2012 0
2006/2007 9 Caissa Úholičky A 1787 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2052 0
2006/2007 7 Caissa Úholičky A 1787 Pauch Jan ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2096 1
2006/2007 4 Caissa Úholičky A 1787 Kočí Václav TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1851 ½
2006/2007 2 Caissa Úholičky A 1787 Klain Václav Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1961 0
2005/2006 11 Caissa Úholičky B 1810 Linhart Ondřej Spartak Čelákovice 1467 ½
2005/2006 10 Caissa Úholičky B 1810 Kišari Jan Brandýs n/Labem 1877 0
2005/2006 8 Caissa Úholičky B 1810 Švejdar Luděk Bakov n/Jizerou B 1938 0
2005/2006 7 Caissa Úholičky B 1810 Polcar Ladislav Aero Odolena Voda 1732 1
2005/2006 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1810 Formánek Jan DIAREA Neratovice 1655 0
2005/2006 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1810 Pospíšil Evžen Kralupy n/Vlt B 1802 ½
2005/2006 4 Caissa Úholičky B 1810 Žamboch Jiří Kralupy n/Vlt C 1568 1
2005/2006 3 Caissa Úholičky B 1810 Schuster Jan DDM Mělník 1550 1
2005/2006 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1810 Tyban Vladislav Libčice n/Vltavou 1661 ½
2005/2006 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1810 Vondruška Milan Slovan Velvary 1662 1
2005/2006 9 Caissa Úholičky A 1810 Fairaisl Dušan Spartak Žebrák A 1743 1
2005/2006 8 Caissa Úholičky A 1810 Klain Václav S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 1945 0
2005/2006 6 Caissa Úholičky A 1810 Jirk Jindřich ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 1847 1
2005/2006 4 Caissa Úholičky A 1810 Saxl Jiří Alva Pb Příbram B 1791 1
2004/2005 9 Caissa Úholičky B 1802 Fojtík Václav Č. Lev Kolešovice 1857 1
2004/2005 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1802 Barták Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad A 1820 1
2004/2005 4 Caissa Úholičky B 1802 Kittler Jiří Easy E Kralupy C 1721 ½
2004/2005 3 Caissa Úholičky B 1802 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno D 1688 1
2004/2005 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1802 Zítko Martin Sokol Libčice 1840 0
2004/2005 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1802 Macas Vladimír NOVA Kladno A 1883 1
2004/2005 11 Caissa Úholičky 1802 Neratovice Nazguls 1
2004/2005 10 Caissa Úholičky 1802 Hrnčíř Petr ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 1434 1
2004/2005 8 Caissa Úholičky 1802 Vrána Jan 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2078 0
2004/2005 7 Caissa Úholičky 1802 Papay Jindřich SK Demas DěčínA" 2026 0
2004/2005 5 Caissa Úholičky 1802 Fúzik Bohuslav TJ Krásná Lípa 1702 1
2003/2004 9 Caissa Úholičky B 1820 Maroušek Jiří KDJS Sedlčany A 1736 ½
2003/2004 8 Caissa Úholičky B 1820 Spilka Jiří Rakovník B 1954 0
2003/2004 7 Caissa Úholičky B 1820 Zoubek Vladimír SOU Příbram A 1599 ½
2003/2004 4 Caissa Úholičky B 1820 Netík Jiří Kolešovice A 1756 ½
2003/2004 3 Caissa Úholičky B 1820 Fairaisl Dušan Spartak Žebrák A 1720 ½
2003/2004 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1820 Quach Hoang Binh ALVA Příbram C 1602 1
2003/2004 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1820 Šinágl Martin ŠK Liteň 1477 1
2003/2004 10 Caissa Uholicky 1820 Švamberg David TJ CeSTV Jince 1
2003/2004 8 Caissa Uholicky 1820 Řechtáček František TJ Loko Beroun 1728 0
2003/2004 6 Caissa Uholicky 1820 Komárek Michal AS Mlada Boleslav 1595 ½
2003/2004 5 Caissa Uholicky 1820 Hanzelka Petr SK Rakovnik 1
2003/2004 3 Caissa Uholicky 1820 Minařík Petr SK Kladno B 1717 ½