Hráč Paldus Jan

Paldus Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Paldus Jan
Oddíl: Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1792
Elo mezinárodní: 1767
ID: 17027
FIDE ID: 368326
Rok narození: 1987
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1782 1792 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Kabo Benátky A 1885 1962 ½
2018/2019 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1761 1792 Gruber Miloš TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1937 1917 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1761 1792 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2111 2101 0
2018/2019 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1777 1792 Matějovský Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 2012 2013 0
2018/2019 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1777 1792 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2019 2016 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1761 1792 Pištík Petr DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1981 1993 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1761 1792 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1767 1818 Kolašín Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2011 2023 0
2018/2019 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1787 1818 Cozl David Český lev Kolešovice A 1982 1989 0
2018/2019 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1777 1792 Kubíče Jakub Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1605 1548 0
2018/2019 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1777 1792 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1908 1882 ½
2018/2019 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1761 1792 Novotný Roman Sparta Kutná Hora B 1766 1750 1
2018/2019 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1767 1818 Hamrník Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1871 1859 0
2018/2019 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1767 1818 Nedoma Marek TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1964 1955 ½
2018/2019 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1784 1818 Pataridis Janis ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1731 1730 0
2018/2019 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1784 1818 Novák Václav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1938 1945 0
2018/2019 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1787 1818 Strnad Michael KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1430 1803 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1778 1818 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1910 1877 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1805 1818 Gruber Miloš TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1955 1959 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1805 1818 Hadžala Daniel Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 2088 2050 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1778 1818 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1971 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1778 1818 Řezáč Jindřich TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1808 1769 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1796 1811 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1984 1934 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1789 1818 Eliáš Jakub TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1700 1726 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1789 1818 Rubeš Zdeněk TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1835 1818 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1805 1818 Mazánek David Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1897 1897 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1778 1818 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 1802 1768 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1778 1818 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1773 1817 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1778 1818 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1836 1775 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1796 1811 Hamrník Jan TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1835 1827 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1805 1818 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1855 1847 0
2016/2017 7 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1766 1763 Mráz Zdeněk Sparta Kutná Hora B 1868 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1766 1763 Eliáš Jakub TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1484 1475 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1766 1763 Kullač Pavol Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1588 1657 1
2016/2017 4 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1766 1763 Dušek Richard Bohemia Poděbrady A 1894 1850 0
2016/2017 3 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1766 1763 Hlavica Břetislav Sokol Sendražice A 1666 1
2016/2017 2 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1766 1763 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1627 1624 ½
2016/2017 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1766 1763 Kašpar Ladislav TJ Jiskra Hořice 1795 1
2016/2017 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1766 1763 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec 1888 1847 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1766 1763 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov A 1918 1889 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1766 1763 Urban Miroslav ŠK Český Brod A 1849 1894 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1766 1763 Pavlíček Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1817 1749 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1766 1763 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1855 1896 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1766 1763 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1929 1937 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1766 1763 Hlína Miloš TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1777 1788 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1766 1763 Královský Martin ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1975 1994 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1766 1763 Hašek Tomáš Spartak Vlašim C 1789 1789 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1766 1763 Žigmund David TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1886 1897 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1766 1763 Šaník Jaroslav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1100 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1766 1763 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 1970 1933 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1766 1763 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1760 1729 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1766 1763 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky A 1885 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1766 1763 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy B 1898 1898 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1766 1763 Jankovský Zbyněk Spartak Čelákovice B 1640 1585 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1766 1763 Pšenička Oldřich TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1908 1882 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1766 1763 Švehla Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1710 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1766 1763 Beneš Tomáš Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1000 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1766 1763 Verner Jan Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1804 1791 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1766 1763 Řezáč Jindřich TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1812 1821 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1766 1763 Klasna Jaroslav Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1733 0
2014/2015 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1735 1709 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1843 1897 1
2014/2015 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1735 1709 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov A 1862 1897 1
2014/2015 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1735 1709 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Kolín B 1840 1844 0
2014/2015 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1735 1709 Hamrník Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1880 1855 0
2014/2015 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1735 1709 Vajčner Jiří JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1924 1923 ½
2014/2015 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1735 1709 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1956 1963 0
2014/2015 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1735 1709 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1883 1889 ½
2014/2015 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1735 1709 Misař Aleš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1670 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1735 1709 Šváb Jan CHESS MOST "A" 2042 2051 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1735 1709 Šoltys Roman ŠK Dobrovice C 1703 1678 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1735 1709 Kliment Jiří Cayman Pharma D 1579 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1735 1709 Jirounek Miroslav ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1738 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1735 1709 Wagner Adam TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1469 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1735 1709 Matas Stanislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1707 1696 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1735 1709 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky A 1772 1722 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1735 1709 Pardubský Jakub Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1585 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1735 1709 Sedlatý Josef Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1578 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1604 Pinkas Martin TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1707 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1604 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1778 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1604 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod 1815 1849 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1604 Křenek Pavel TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1783 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1604 Fiedler Karel ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1505 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1604 Reichel Jan TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1250 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1604 Škrabánek Matěj TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1512 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1604 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Kolín "C" 1706 1722 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1604 Teska Jan Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1468 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1604 Pinkas Martin TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1707 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1604 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1661 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1604 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice G 1604 1605 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1604 Střelba Ivo TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1817 1815 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1604 Odnoha David TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1678 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1604 Jarý Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1987 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1604 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 1707 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1604 Utratil Ferdinand Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1524 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1604 Musil Stanislav Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1519 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Bakov B 1596 Hejdrych Jaroslav Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1649 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Bakov B 1596 Skalný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice C 1724 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Bakov B 1596 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk B 1780 1779 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Bakov B 1596 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1947 1899 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Bakov B 1596 Charous Zdeněk Sokol Pečky B 1666 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Bakov B 1596 Klos Jiří AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1673 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Bakov B 1596 Rastočný Josef ŠK města Dobrovice D 1423 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Bakov B 1596 Saur Miroslav Sokol Český Brod B 1544 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Bakov B 1596 Čermák František ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1600 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Bakov B 1596 Švondr Michal ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1993 1994 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1596 Strouha Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1799 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1596 Netuka Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1566 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1596 Lukša Aleš TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1770 1704 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1596 Michálek Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky C 1659 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1596 Štěrba Antonín TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1660 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1596 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod C 1511 1499 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1596 Černý Jaroslav Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1708 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1596 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky D 1441 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1596 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1656 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1596 Zima Tomáš DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1780 1779 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1540 Hanzlík Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1643 1585 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1540 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1899 1871 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1540 Šubrt Miroslav Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1598 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1540 Košičár Milan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1000 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1540 Šavrda Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1717 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1540 Zoufalý Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1532 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1540 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice D 1650 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1540 Mühl Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1696 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1540 Hořejší Kateřina TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1250 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1540 Hlubučková Zuzana Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1250 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1540 Gabriel Patrik TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1390 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1540 Frolek Pavel AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1890 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1540 Valenta Zdeněk ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1957 1924 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1540 Skalný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice C 1712 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1540 Dobiáš Jaroslav Sokol Pečky B 1436 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1540 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice C 1761 1796 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1540 Hájek Karel Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1522 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1540 Hora Lukáš Sokol Nymburk B 1100 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1540 Viktorín Rudolf Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1558 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1540 Drábek Miroslav Spartak Čelákovice A 1699 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1540 Tyban Vladislav Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 1670 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz C 1535 Šubrt Miroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. B 1599 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz C 1535 Zimmermann Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice G 1100 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz C 1535 Cvrček Josef TJ Sokol Tišice A 1458 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz C 1535 Zoufalý Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice E 1564 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz C 1535 Jankovský Zbyněk ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1574 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz C 1535 Hejla Jan TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1400 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz C 1535 Holub Antonín ŠK města Dobrovice F 1329 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz C 1535 Čermák František Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1589 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz C 1535 Zolman Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs n/Lab. B 1470 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1535 Strouha Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1838 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1535 Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovice B 1558 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1535 Viktorín Rudolf Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1563 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1535 Holub Antonín ŠK města Dobrovice D 1329 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1535 Herčík Petr ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1687 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1535 Železný Daniel TJ Sokol Pečky B 1309 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1535 Horák Martin Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1250 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1535 Zörklerová Eliška Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1554 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1535 Vejvoda Jindřich Sokol Kolín D 1494 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1535 Vagenknecht Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1689 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1514 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky B 1807 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1514 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovice A 1636 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1514 Novotný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice B 1627 0
2009/2010 8 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1514 Herčík Petr ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1624 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1514 Chalupník Jaroslav ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1514 Daniel Jiří ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1806 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1514 Levinský Ladislav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1620 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1514 Zimmermann Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice C 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1514 Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1525 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1514 Baloghová Darina TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1405 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1514 Hájek Karel TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1513 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1514 Jelínek Jakub DDM Nymburk A 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1514 Poláček Matěj TJ Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav C 1100 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1514 Jará Pavlína TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1395 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1514 Bartoň Václav TJ Sokol Tišice A 1366 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1514 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice C 1620 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1514 Hejla Jan TJSokol na Mělníce C 1405 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1514 Luštinec Jan TJ Spartak Čelakovice A 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Bakov n/J B 1512 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovice B 1556 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Bakov n/J B 1512 Mates Miroslav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1631 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Bakov n/J B 1512 Švehla Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1825 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Bakov n/J B 1512 Lažánek Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1953 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Bakov n/J B 1512 Matuška Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1516 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Bakov n/J B 1512 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1762 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Bakov n/J B 1512 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovice A 1744 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Bakov n/J B 1512 Hejdrych Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1617 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Bakov n/J B 1512 Sochor Martin TJ Sokol Pečky B 1857 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Bakov n/J C 1512 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1613 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Bakov n/J C 1512 Hejla Jan TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Bakov n/J C 1512 Hájek Karel TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1524 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Bakov n/J C 1512 Šoltysová Andrea ŠK města Dobrovice E 1531 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Bakov n/J C 1512 Niko Viliam ŠK města Dobrovice D 1319 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Bakov n/J C 1512 Hoch Václav TJ Sokol Tišice A 1672 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1470 Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1541 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1470 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1596 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1470 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky A 1848 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1470 Drábek Miroslav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1608 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Bakov n/J C 1470 Bartoš František ŠK města Dobrovic C 1319 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Bakov n/J C 1470 Linhart Ondřej Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1553 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Bakov n/J C 1470 Nejedlý Jiří Neratovice C 1646 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Bakov n/J C 1470 Staněk František Sokol Tišice A 1706 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Bakov n/J C 1470 Klobušiak Miroslav ŠK města Dobrovic E 1589 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Bakov n/J C 1470 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/J B 1758 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Bakov n/J C 1470 Zámorský Ladislav Sokol na Mělníce B 1489 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Bakov n/J C 1470 Mühl Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav D 1749 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Bakov C Zedníček Stanislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1304 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Bakov C Prášil Adam AŠ Mladá BoleslavD 1418 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Bakov C Bartoš František ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1330 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Bakov C Šubrt Miroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1661 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Bakov C Linhart Ondřej Sokol Brandýs B 1539 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Bakov C Doležal Vladimír DK Emmy Neratovice ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Bakov C Šulc František ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1546 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Bakov C Podešva Jiří Sokol na Mělníce B 1623 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Bakov C Gruener Robert Joly Lysá E 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Bakov C Balogh Eugen SE Ml. Boleslav D 1250 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Bakov C Koranda Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1540 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Bakov B Hampl Jiří Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1784 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Bakov B Jankásek Filip Sokol Tišice B 1387 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Bakov B Humpolák Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1749 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Bakov B Novotný Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1677 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Bakov B Klos Jiří Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1479 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Bakov n/J D Bartoň Václav Sokol Tišice C 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Bakov n/J D Divišová Lada Autoškoda MB C ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Bakov n/J D Balogh Eugen Sokol Emerge MB D 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Bakov n/J D Hanzlík Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1425 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Bakov n/J D Kárník Miroslav HP Neratovice 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Bakov n/J D Cerha Jan ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1650 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Bakov n/J D Karafiát Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1480 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Bakov n/J D Juříček Václav ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Bakov C Kubíček Jindřich Sokol Pečky B 1825 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Bakov C Vokolek Jaroslav St.Kutná Hora B 1710 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Bakov C Šoltys Roman ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1424 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Bakov C Hlavica Břetislav Sokol Sendražice B 1680 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Bakov C Slanina Michal Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1485 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Bakov C Fekete František Bohemia PoděbradyB 1694 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Bakov n/J D Jech Miloš ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1651 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Bakov n/J D Šoltys Roman ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1422 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Bakov n/J D Rataj Jiří Autoškoda MB C 1515 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Bakov n/J D Daniel Jiří Joly Lysá n/L D 1374 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Bakov n/J D Nedoma Marek Autoškoda MB D 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Bakov n/J D Mašek Karel ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1504 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Bakov n/J D Karafiát Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1472 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Bakov n/J D Urban Luboš Sokol Bakov n/J C 1791 0