Hráč Kudrna Ivo

Kudrna Ivo

User Pic
Jméno: Kudrna Ivo
Oddíl: TcJ Sokol Benešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1433
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3978
FIDE ID: 337242
Rok narození: 1932
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1449 Mejzlík Jiří Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1524 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Benešov B 1449 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1538 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Benešov B 1449 Starec Jan Sokol Postupice 1456 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Benešov B 1449 Světlík Milan Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1576 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Benešov B 1482 Studnička Patrik ŠK Pravonín 1492 0
2009/2010 10 Sokol Benešov B 1482 Ing. Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1398 0
2009/2010 8 Sokol Benešov B 1482 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov 1436 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Benešov B 1482 Světlík Milan Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1605 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Benešov B 1482 Roubíček Milan Sokol Postupice 1356 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Benešov B 1482 Houda Stanislav Kavalier Sázava 1483 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Benešov 1482 Sokol Český Brod B 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Benešov B 1501 Červenka David ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Benešov B 1501 Vacek Josef Jawa Brodce C 1749 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Benešov B 1501 Krejčiříková Martina Spartak Vlašim C 1617 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Benešov B 1501 Roubíček Milan Sokol Postupice 1339 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Benešov B 1501 Jordán Petr Sokol Struhařov B 1280 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Benešov B 1501 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1531 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Benešov B 1501 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1704 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Benešov B 1501 Jelínek Lukáš Dolní Kralovice 1466 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Benešov B 1501 Závůrková Monika Kavalier Sázava 1704 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Benešov B 1501 Voříšek Martin Sokol Benešov C 1606 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Benešov C 1484 Marhan František Kavalier Sázava 1730 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Benešov C 1484 Dvořák Jan Jawa Brodce C 1431 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Benešov C 1484 Souralová Venuše Sokol Struhařov B 1416 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Benešov C 1484 Blahout Karel Sokol Postupice 1504 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Benešov C 1484 Máslo Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Benešov C 1484 Mádlová Tereza Spartak Vlašim C 1250 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Benešov C 1484 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov 1783 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Benešov C 1484 Nguyen Martin Sokol Benešov B 1542 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1517 Havlíček Pavel BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1599 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1517 Lalouček Miroslav TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1705 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1517 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod A 1751 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1517 Matoušek Libor TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1767 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1517 Stoklasa Miroslav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1517 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov 1455 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1517 Štoček Jiří BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1655 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1517 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1506 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1517 Švára Petr TJ Sokol Pečky B 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1517 Vejvoda Jindřich Sokol Kolín C 1548 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1517 Dvořák Jan JAWA Brodce B 1450 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Benešov C 1517 Mejzlík Jiří Dolní Kralovice 1495 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Benešov C 1517 Vychopeň Martin Sokol Postupice 1385 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Benešov C 1517 Šimek Jan Biomedica Říčany G 1423 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Benešov C 1517 Vlček Vilém Biomedica Říčany F 1250 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Benešov C 1517 Světlík Milan Kavalier Sázava 1566 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Benešov C 1517 Kelbl Jiří Sokol Struhařov B ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Benešov C 1517 Háněl Jaromír Ing. ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Benešov C 1517 Limberk David Spartak Vlašim C 1250 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Benešov C 1517 Sadil Jakub ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Benešov B 1500 Jelínek Jan Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1478 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Benešov B 1500 Křížek František Biomedica Říčany D 1440 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Benešov B 1500 Dvořák Jan Jawa Brodce B 1462 ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Benešov B 1500 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim B 1562 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Benešov B 1500 Havlíček Pavel Biomedica Říčany E 1579 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Benešov B 1500 Čiko Roman ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 1250 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Benešov B 1500 Píša Pavel Sokol Český Brod A 1633 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Benešov B 1500 Zvarič Pavel Sokol Postupice 1403 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Benešov B 1500 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Pečky A 1788 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Benešov C 1500 Štoček Jiří Biomedica Říčany G 1610 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Benešov C 1500 Světlík Milan Kavalier Sázava 1565 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Benešov C 1500 Jungmann Martin Medvědi Zvole B 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Benešov C 1500 Janouchová Marcela SK Kamenice 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Benešov C 1500 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov B 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Benešov C 1500 Jungmann Martin, Ing Medvědi Zvole A 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Benešov C 1500 Pospíšil Martin Biomedica Říčany F 1250 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Benešov C 1500 Pazdera Jaroslav Sp. D. Kralovice 1562 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Benešov C 1500 Bleha Lukáš Spartak Vlašim C 1250 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Benešov C 1487 Havelka Petr KDJS Sedlčany B 1969 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Benešov C 1487 Černý Jiří Jawa Brodce C 1488 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Benešov C 1487 Havel Vlastimil Sokol Postupice 1749 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Benešov C 1487 Kaucký Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany F 1601 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Benešov C 1487 Vávra Stanislav Sp. D. Kralovice B 1770 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Benešov C 1487 Gergelits Václav Slavoj Čerčany 1856 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1487 Šlenkrt Tomáš JAWA Brodce B 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1487 Štufka Karel ŠK ALVA Příbram C ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1487 Zeisek Václav TJ Jince A 1536 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1487 Beneš Karel TJ SOU Příbram A 1551 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1487 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1534 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1487 Kocourek Jaroslav ŠK Řevnice A 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1487 Mareš Jiří Spartak Žebrák A 1863 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1487 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov 1476 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Sokol Benešov B 1487 Vonderka Lukáš Spartak Vlašim B 1706 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Benešov C 1518 Vykouk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim C 1569 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Benešov C 1518 Malá Anna Biomedica Říčany E ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Benešov C 1518 Sezemský Miroslav Biomedica Říčany C 1630 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Benešov C 1518 Bečvář Vladimír Kavalier Sázava 1666 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Benešov C 1518 Pácha Zdeněk Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1711 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Benešov C 1518 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín G 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Benešov C 1518 Černý Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1492 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Benešov C 1518 Ambrož Jan Biomedica Říčany D 1726 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Benešov C 1518 Vrba Bohuslav Sokol Sendražice A 1812 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Benešov C 1518 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov 1480 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Benešov C 1518 Novák Jiří Stad.Kutná Hora B 1857 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Benešov B 1518 Ryšánek Zdeněk Spartak Vlašim B ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Benešov B 1518 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Český Brod A 1740 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Benešov B 1518 Král Pavel Jawa Brodce A 1567 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Benešov B 1518 Hlavnička Jan Biomedica Říčany B 1865 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Benešov B 1518 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá n/L B 1805 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Benešov B 1518 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky A 1876 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Benešov B 1518 Voráčková Jarmila Biomedica Říčany A 1954 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Benešov B 1518 Marouš Roman Sokol Benešov A 1873 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Benešov B 1518 Suchý Ladislav Kostelec n/ČL A 1672 0