Hráč Voborník Bořivoj

Voborník Bořivoj

User Pic
Jméno: Voborník Bořivoj
Oddíl: ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1740
Elo mezinárodní: 1761
ID: 5030
FIDE ID: 311944
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1761 1740 Bartoš Václav KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1942 1905 0
2019/2020 2 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1761 1740 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Kolín B 1950 1930 0
2018/2019 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1743 1719 Kastner Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1926 1906 0
2018/2019 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1762 1740 Švejk Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1673 1693 0
2018/2019 11 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1757 1719 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1790 1806 1
2018/2019 10 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1757 1719 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1870 1865 0
2018/2019 9 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1743 1719 Jiroušek Tadeáš KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1854 1851 1
2018/2019 8 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1743 1719 Kořínek Oldřich ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1591 1589 1
2018/2019 7 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1736 1719 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 1956 1950 0
2018/2019 6 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1736 1719 Novotný Roman Sparta Kutná Hora B 1777 1750 1
2018/2019 5 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1738 1740 Tichý Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1913 1915 ½
2018/2019 4 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1738 1740 Urban Miroslav ŠK Český Brod A 1851 1880 0
2018/2019 3 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1762 1740 Malý Dušan KŠ Říčany 1925 F 1716 1755 0
2018/2019 1 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1764 1740 Harcuba Adam TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1692 1682 ½
2017/2018 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1770 1757 Kacafírek Miroslav Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1894 1887 0
2017/2018 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1774 1757 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1866 1865 0
2017/2018 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1770 1757 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk A 1911 1915 ½
2017/2018 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1770 1757 Kastner Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1917 1926 0
2017/2018 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1809 1765 Voráčková Jarmila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1832 1853 ½
2017/2018 11 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1763 1757 Eisner Oldřich ŠK Český Brod A 1809 1800 ½
2017/2018 10 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1770 1757 Smolka Josef ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1760 1781 ½
2017/2018 8 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1774 1757 Tichý Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1893 1932 ½
2017/2018 7 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1790 1757 Verner Jan Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1800 1776 0
2017/2018 6 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1790 1757 Švejk Martin Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1558 1602 ½
2017/2018 5 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1770 1757 Hamrník Jan TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1878 1851 0
2017/2018 4 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1770 1757 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1984 1937 0
2017/2018 3 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1770 1757 Zima Tomáš DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1767 1753 1
2017/2018 2 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1770 1757 Řezáč Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1808 1769 ½
2017/2018 1 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1809 1765 Kronowetter Bořivoj TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1791 1806 0
2015/2016 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1813 1766 Turický David Šachový klub Zdice 1859 1806 0
2015/2016 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1813 1766 Jelagin Konstantin Šachový klub Příbram Baník 1872 1910 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1813 1766 Mráz Zdeněk Sparta Kutná Hora B 1868 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1813 1766 Bednařík Radovan ŠK Český Brod B 1933 1940 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1813 1766 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky A 1772 1723 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1813 1766 Novotný Martin DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1512 1562 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1813 1766 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1918 1889 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1813 1766 Křenek Pavel TS Sokol Sendražice B 1782 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1813 1766 Kořínek Luboš TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1719 0
2014/2015 10 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1807 1816 Pavlíček Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1751 1
2014/2015 9 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1807 1816 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice A 1849 1835 0
2014/2015 8 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1807 1816 Kótka Tomáš KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1488 1
2014/2015 7 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1807 1816 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1741 1761 1
2014/2015 4 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1807 1816 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod A 1766 1746 ½
2014/2015 3 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1807 1816 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1916 1913 0
2014/2015 2 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1807 1816 Borůvka Radim Sokol Struhařov A 1816 1832 ½
2014/2015 1 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1807 1816 Gabriel Patrik TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1823 1829 ½
2014/2015 11 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1807 1816 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky A 1704 1653 ½
2014/2015 10 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1807 1816 Pardubský Jakub Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1585 0
2014/2015 8 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1807 1816 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1702 0
2014/2015 7 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1807 1816 Hučík Lukáš DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1572 0
2014/2015 6 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1807 1816 Jech Miloš ŠK Dobrovice C 1601 ½
2014/2015 5 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1807 1816 Krůta Jaroslav Cayman Pharma D 1693 ½
2014/2015 4 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1807 1816 Švehla Václav ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1737 1
2014/2015 3 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1807 1816 Krotký David TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1565 0
2014/2015 2 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1807 1816 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2006 2023 0
2014/2015 1 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1807 1816 Matas Stanislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1707 1696 1
2013/2014 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1904 1853 Rubeš Zdeněk Sokol Pečky A 1839 1821 0
2013/2014 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1904 1853 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1897 1873 ½
2013/2014 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1904 1853 Konvalinka Vladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1887 1876 ½
2013/2014 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1904 1853 Řebíček Miroslav Sokol Sendražice A 1794 1822 ½
2013/2014 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1904 1853 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1988 2055 0
2013/2014 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1904 1853 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1843 1773 0
2013/2014 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1904 1853 Soural Karel Sokol Struhařov A 1967 1968 0
2013/2014 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1904 1853 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1813 1813 ½
2013/2014 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1904 1853 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2062 2011 0
2013/2014 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1904 1853 Parpel Petr Cayman Pharma C 1744 1750 ½
2013/2014 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1904 1853 Kočí Václav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1926 1908 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1905 1854 Kolář Bořivoj ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1000 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1905 1854 Nekvinda Aleš Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1708 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1905 1854 Zoufalý Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice C 1550 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1905 1854 Strouha Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1799 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1905 1854 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1947 1899 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1905 1854 Nigrin Jiří Sokol Pečky B 1690 1651 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1905 1854 Pardubský Jakub AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1572 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1905 1854 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov B 1647 1576 1
2012/2013 5 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1905 1854 Houdek Daniel Dolní Kralovice A 1874 1884 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1930 1875 Podešva Jiří Sokol na Mělníce B 1574 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1930 1875 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1564 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1930 1875 Dobiáš Jaroslav Sokol Pečky B 1436 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1930 1875 Hoch Václav Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1675 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1930 1875 Hejdrych Jaroslav Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1635 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1930 1875 Tyban Vladislav Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 1670 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1930 1875 Štochmal Dušan AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1615 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1930 1875 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1781 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1930 1875 Rýdl Adolf TJ Neratovice C 1780 1778 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1930 1875 Misař Aleš Sokol Nymburk B 1612 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1930 1875 Jankovský Zbyněk Spartak Čelákovice A 1539 1
2011/2012 11 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1930 1875 Rubeš Zdeněk Sokol Pečky A 1819 1837 0
2011/2012 10 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1930 1875 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1869 1866 1
2011/2012 9 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1930 1875 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov A 1974 1998 0
2011/2012 8 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1930 1875 Franc Ondřej Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1796 1798 ½
2011/2012 7 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1930 1875 Malá Anna Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1665 1636 1
2011/2012 6 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1930 1875 Horák Martin Sokol Český Brod A 1671 ½
2011/2012 5 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1930 1875 Saxl Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram B 1720 1891 ½
2011/2012 4 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1930 1875 Teichmann Čeněk Sokol Sendražice A 1829 ½
2011/2012 3 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1930 1875 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín C 1869 1
2011/2012 2 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1930 1875 Lalouček Miroslav Spartak Vlašim B 1682 0
2011/2012 1 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1930 1875 Sládek Oldřich JAWA Brodce A 1996 2023 ½
2010/2011 11 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1962 Filip Vojtěch Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1858 ½
2010/2011 10 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1962 Radovský Pavel ŠK Příbram Baník A 1714 ½
2010/2011 9 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1962 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1580 1
2010/2011 8 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1962 Weiner Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2032 0
2010/2011 7 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1962 Štufka Karel SK Pyrit Příbram C 1810 ½
2010/2011 6 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1962 Nepožítek Svatomír ŠK Řevnice A 1838 ½
2010/2011 5 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1962 Havelka Petr TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1914 0
2010/2011 4 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1962 Košata František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1843 0
2010/2011 3 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1962 Nguyen Martin TJ Sokol Benešov A 1743 1
2010/2011 2 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1962 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov A 1557 1
2010/2011 1 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1962 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Zdice A 1824 ½
2010/2011 11 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1962 Rubeš Zdeněk Sokol Pečky A 1873 ½
2010/2011 10 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1962 Jelínek Václav Stadion Kutná Hora B 1679 1
2010/2011 9 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1962 Malá Anna Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1657 1
2010/2011 8 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1962 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce B 1727 ½
2010/2011 7 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1962 Všetečka Jiří Sokol Nymburk A 1737 0
2010/2011 6 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1962 Šilhánek Jindřich Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1705 0
2010/2011 5 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1962 Sokol Český Brod A 1
2010/2011 4 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1962 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1809 0
2010/2011 3 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1962 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2017 0
2010/2011 2 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1962 Saxl Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram B 1835 0
2010/2011 1 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1962 Berchtold Petr Sokol Struhařov A 1800 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1857 Hájek Karel TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1513 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1857 Houška Bohumil TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1777 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1857 Seibt Josef ŠK města Dobrovice C 1580 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1857 Kotulič Josef ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1542 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1857 Poláček Matěj TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1100 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1857 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1616 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1857 Rubeš Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky B 1841 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1857 Rakouš Pavel ŠK města Dobrovice A 1889 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1857 Jiskra Lubomír ŠK města Dobrovice B 1339 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1857 Jirounek Miroslav ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1703 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1857 Baladrán Tomáš ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1
2009/2010 11 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1857 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n.Č.l. 1895 0
2009/2010 10 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1857 Jeřábek Pavel Bohemia Poděbrady 1942 0
2009/2010 9 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1857 Kočí Václav AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1875 ½
2009/2010 8 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1857 Kopřiva Petr Sokol na Mělníce 1910 1
2009/2010 7 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1857 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín B 2115 0
2009/2010 6 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1857 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Český Brod 1863 1
2009/2010 5 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1857 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2004 ½
2009/2010 4 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1857 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk 1941 1
2009/2010 3 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1857 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov n.J. 1975 1
2009/2010 2 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1857 Novotný Roman Kutná Hora B 1825 0
2009/2010 1 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1857 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2055 0
2008/2009 9 TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1852 Hučík Lukáš DDM Nymburk A 1
2008/2009 8 TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1852 Fokt Michele TJ Sokol Pečky D 1410 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1852 Stárek Stanislav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany G 1250 1
2008/2009 6 TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1852 Nigrin Aleš TJ Sokol Pečky C 1596 1
2008/2009 5 TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1852 Mikeš Karel DDM Kolín A 1
2008/2009 4 TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1852 Semerák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1482 1
2008/2009 3 TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1852 Bug Julius ŠK Kostelec n / ČL C 1495 1
2008/2009 2 TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1852 Švec Stanislav Sokol Český Brod C 1410 1
2008/2009 1 TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1852 Hrubčík Martin ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1542 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1852 Krejcárek Antonín TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1660 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1852 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovice A 1744 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1852 Nekvinda Aleš ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1740 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1852 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky B 1791 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1852 TJ Neratovice B 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1852 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov n/J B 1596 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1852 Redek František ŠK města Dobrovice B 1433 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1852 Houška Bohumil TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1810 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1852 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1678 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1852 Kán Vojtěch Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1670 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1852 Hejda Antonín ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1750 0
2007/2008 11 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1791 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2017 1
2007/2008 10 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1791 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Český Brod 1716 1
2007/2008 9 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1791 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Nymburk 1876 ½
2007/2008 8 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1791 Šmejkal Josef Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1877 ½
2007/2008 7 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1791 Křenek Pavel Sokol Sendražice 1789 1
2007/2008 6 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1791 Wimmer Jaroslav Bohemia Poděbrady 1868 1
2007/2008 5 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1791 Pecák Ivan Kostelec nad Č.lesy 1708 0
2007/2008 4 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1791 Verner Jan Neratovice B 1665 ½
2007/2008 1 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1791 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2002 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1791 Šnajdr Tomáš ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1934 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1791 Popelka Pavel MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1812 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1791 Šoltys Roman Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1528 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1791 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1853 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1791 Havlík Josef Caissa Úholičky "C" 1684 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1791 Trejbal Jindřich Slovan Velvary 1885 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1791 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad 1908 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1791 Kučera Tomáš DDM Mělník 1989 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1791 Netík Josef TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1963 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1791 Kacafírek Miroslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1953 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1791 Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný 1867 0
2006/2007 11 Joly Lysá D 1764 Čtrnáct Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1770 1
2006/2007 10 Joly Lysá D 1764 Rataj Jiří Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1496 1
2006/2007 9 Joly Lysá D 1764 Linhart Ondřej Čelakovice A 1539 1
2006/2007 8 Joly Lysá D 1764 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov B 1798 1
2006/2007 7 Joly Lysá D 1764 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1790 ½
2006/2007 6 Joly Lysá D 1764 Levinský Ladislav Sokol Nymburk B 1
2006/2007 5 Joly Lysá D 1764 Hampl Jiří Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1784 0
2006/2007 4 Joly Lysá D 1764 Vrána Karel Sokol Tišice B 1695 0
2006/2007 3 Joly Lysá D 1764 Novák Ivan SE Mladá BoleslavC 1819 1
2006/2007 2 Joly Lysá D 1764 Crha Ondřej Sokol Brandýs nL A 2004 ½
2006/2007 1 Joly Lysá D 1764 Eisner Oldřich ml. Sokol Pečky A 1798 1
2006/2007 11 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1764 Kolouch Tomáš TJ Sokol Benešov 1476 1
2006/2007 10 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1764 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1921 0
2006/2007 8 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1764 Hlína Miloš Biomedica Říčany C 1754 0
2006/2007 5 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1764 Krejčová Kateřina Stadion Kutná Hora 1960 1
2006/2007 4 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1764 Wimmer Jaroslav Bohemia Poděbrady 1869 ½
2006/2007 2 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1764 Pácha Zdeněk Kostelec n.Č.l 1632 0
2006/2007 1 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1764 Vagenknecht Josef Sokol Sendražice 1773 1
2005/2006 11 Joly Lysá C 1763 Kubečka Jakub Sokol Nymburk B 1
2005/2006 10 Joly Lysá C 1763 Tlášek Jaroslav Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1387 1
2005/2006 9 Joly Lysá C 1763 Heřmanský Milan ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1490 ½
2005/2006 7 Joly Lysá C 1763 Formánek Ivo Bohemia PoděbradyB 1
2005/2006 6 Joly Lysá C 1763 Stránský Miloš Sokol Bakov C 1
2005/2006 5 Joly Lysá C 1763 Sedlatý Josef ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1636 1
2005/2006 3 Joly Lysá C 1763 Klobušiak Miroslav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1493 1
2005/2006 2 Joly Lysá C 1763 Vančura Milan Sokol Sendražice B 1815 1
2005/2006 11 Joly Lysá D 1763 Kořínek Oldřich Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1530 1
2005/2006 10 Joly Lysá D 1763 Vagenknecht Josef Sokol Pečky D 1802 1
2005/2006 9 Joly Lysá D 1763 Kořínek Luboš Slavoj Čáslav 1634 1
2005/2006 8 Joly Lysá D 1763 Tesař Patrik Sokol Nymburk C 1
2005/2006 7 Joly Lysá D 1763 Fokt Michele Sokol Český Brod B 1363 1
2005/2006 6 Joly Lysá D 1763 Pošíval Jiří Sokol Pečky E 1286 1
2005/2006 5 Joly Lysá D 1763 Rytina Jakub DDM Kolín 1
2005/2006 4 Joly Lysá D 1763 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky C 1816 ½
2005/2006 3 Joly Lysá D 1763 Daniel Jiří Joly Lysá E 1506 0
2005/2006 2 Joly Lysá D 1763 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod C 1849 0
2005/2006 1 Joly Lysá D 1763 Semerák Jiří Sokol Sendražice C 1502 0
2004/2005 11 Joly Lysá C 1753 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov B 1
2004/2005 10 Joly Lysá C 1753 Veselý Jiří Sokol Pečky C 1468 1
2004/2005 9 Joly Lysá C 1753 Utratil Ferdinand Sokol Tišice A 1534 1
2004/2005 8 Joly Lysá C 1753 Karafiát Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1472 1
2004/2005 7 Joly Lysá C 1753 Rataj Jiří Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1515 1
2004/2005 6 Joly Lysá C 1753 Hejdrych Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1681 1
2004/2005 4 Joly Lysá C 1753 Kletečka Miroslav Čelakovice A 1321 1
2004/2005 3 Joly Lysá C 1753 Heřmanský Milan ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1471 0
2004/2005 2 Joly Lysá C 1753 Krejcárek Antonín Sokol Brandýs A 1695 ½
2004/2005 1 Joly Lysá C 1753 Herčík Petr Sokol Emerge MB C 1628 1
2004/2005 10 Joly Lysá n.L. B 1753 Čechal Josef ŠK Kladno B 1896 ½
2004/2005 8 Joly Lysá n.L. B 1753 Hampl Jiří AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 1700 ½
2003/2004 11 Joly Lysá C 1707 Heřmanský Milan ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1425 1
2003/2004 10 Joly Lysá C 1707 Kubíček Jindřich Sokol Pečky B 1837 1
2003/2004 9 Joly Lysá C 1707 Kejdana Pavel Sokol Brandýs A 1445 1
2003/2004 8 Joly Lysá C 1707 Fryč Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1630 ½
2003/2004 7 Joly Lysá C 1707 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk B 1829 0
2003/2004 6 Joly Lysá C 1707 Havlík Lumír Sokol Bakov B 1637 1
2003/2004 5 Joly Lysá C 1707 Tomko Dušan ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1
2003/2004 4 Joly Lysá C 1707 Bartoň Václav Sokol Tišice A 1
2003/2004 3 Joly Lysá C 1707 Skupinová Ivana Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 0
2003/2004 9 Joly Lysá n/L D 1707 Daniel Jiří Sokol Nymburk C 1
2003/2004 8 Joly Lysá n/L D 1707 Suchý František ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1738 1
2003/2004 7 Joly Lysá n/L D 1707 Adámek Stanislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1412 ½
2003/2004 6 Joly Lysá n/L D 1707 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1795 ½
2003/2004 5 Joly Lysá n/L D 1707 Novák Ivan Sokol Emerge MB D 1810 1
2003/2004 4 Joly Lysá n/L D 1707 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1875 1
2003/2004 3 Joly Lysá n/L D 1707 Karafiát Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1483 1
2003/2004 2 Joly Lysá n/L D 1707 Müller Josef Sokol Bakov n/J C 1
2003/2004 1 Joly Lysá n/L D 1707 Štěpánek Michal Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1630 1