Hráč Hlaváček Karel

Hlaváček Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Hlaváček Karel
Oddíl: SK Pyrit Příbram
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2009
Elo mezinárodní: 2020
ID: 10958
FIDE ID: 324124
Rok narození: 1984
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 11 SK Pyrit Příbram 2030 2018 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2101 2105 0
2011/2012 5 SK Pyrit Příbram 2030 2018 Daniel Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk 1868 1871 1
2011/2012 2 SK Pyrit Příbram 2030 2018 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2012 2016 0
2010/2011 9 SK Pyrit Příbram 2051 Maršálek Luboš Caissa Úholičky 1975 0
2010/2011 6 SK Pyrit Příbram 2051 Doležal Radoslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1956 ½
2010/2011 5 SK Pyrit Příbram 2051 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2120 0
2010/2011 4 SK Pyrit Příbram 2051 Janíček Jindřich JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2049 ½
2010/2011 3 SK Pyrit Příbram 2051 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce 2019 0
2010/2011 2 SK Pyrit Příbram 2051 Volf Jaromír Šachový klub Rakovník 2088 0
2010/2011 1 SK Pyrit Příbram 2051 Doležal Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1960 ½
2009/2010 11 Pyrit Příbram 2071 Zvára David TRW autoel. Vlašim 1967 0
2009/2010 10 Pyrit Příbram 2071 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov 1480 1
2009/2010 7 Pyrit Příbram 2071 Morávek Jakub Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1546 1
2009/2010 6 Pyrit Příbram 2071 Zamrazil Jan Biomedica Říčany C 1905 1
2009/2010 5 Pyrit Příbram 2071 Mišičko Ján Rakovník 2042 1
2009/2010 4 Pyrit Příbram 2071 Lavrinčík Pavel Sokol Hostivice 1868 ½
2009/2010 3 Pyrit Příbram 2071 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky 1954 1
2009/2010 2 Pyrit Příbram 2071 Gruber Miloš Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1989 0
2009/2010 1 Pyrit Příbram 2071 Doležal Radoslav Biomedica Říčany B 1986 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2088 Nídl Petr QCC České Budějovice A 2177 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2088 Grill Roman Sokol Platan Písek A 2137 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2088 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor A 2014 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2088 Urbánek Štěpán TJ Pankrác Praha B 2075 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2088 Folková Martina Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2182 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2088 Cvikl Michal Šakal Kozolupy A 2007 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2088 Krasnay Peter TJ DUKLA Praha A 2054 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2088 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2090 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2088 Hess Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1900 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2088 Havlík Jindřich Sokol Klatovy A 2132 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2061 Havlík Jindřich ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2092 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2061 Turner Radek Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2098 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2061 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2063 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2061 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice A 1931 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2061 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor A 2069 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2061 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor B 1990 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2061 Filipi Štěpán Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2076 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2061 Šimeček Alexej TJ Praga Praha A 2103 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2061 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác B 1974 ½
2006/2007 11 Alva Pb Příbram A 2118 Hadžala Daniel Praga Praha A 2141 0
2006/2007 10 Alva Pb Příbram A 2118 Koloušek Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice A 1892 ½
2006/2007 9 Alva Pb Příbram A 2118 Spěváček Ivo Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1956 1
2006/2007 8 Alva Pb Příbram A 2118 Janeček Josef Sokol Tábor A 2098 ½
2006/2007 7 Alva Pb Příbram A 2118 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor B 2085 ½
2006/2007 6 Alva Pb Příbram A 2118 Blecha Milan Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2168 0
2006/2007 5 Alva Pb Příbram A 2118 Březovský Milan Praga Praha B 2140 ½
2006/2007 4 Alva Pb Příbram A 2118 Havlík Jindřich Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1975 1
2006/2007 3 Alva Pb Příbram A 2118 Černý Václav Sokol Domažlice A 2085 0
2006/2007 1 Alva Pb Příbram A 2118 Dlábek Emil Sokol Vršovice B 2181 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2121 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor 2070 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2121 Drábek Miloslav Sokol Písek 2042 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2121 Hallerová Eva Sokol Plzeň Letná 2141 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2001 Sedláček Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná 2074 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2001 Doležal Martin Sokol Domažlice 2069 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2001 Vaindl Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň I C 2155 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2001 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov 1989 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2001 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor A 2197 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2001 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2068 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2001 Vávra Jan Sokol Vršovice 2100 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2001 Havlík Jan Sokol Rekol Písek 2185 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK Alva Příbram 1959 Buldrová Monika Sokol Klatovy 2110 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK Alva Příbram 1959 Hroch Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná 2094 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK Alva Příbram 1959 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 2068 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK Alva Příbram 1959 Přibyl Jaroslav Baník Eastman Sokolov 2010 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK Alva Příbram 1959 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 1969 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Alva Příbram 1959 Drábek Miloslav Sokol Písek 2098 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK Alva Příbram 1959 Král Petr Sokol Vršovice 1995 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK Alva Příbram 1959 Postl Petr ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 1816 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Alva Příbram 1959 Budka Jan Sokol Domažlice 2142 1