Hráč Hudec Ondřej

Hudec Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Hudec Ondřej
Oddíl: Šachy Zastávka
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1849
Elo mezinárodní: 1893
ID: 33044
FIDE ID: 346365
Rok narození: 1980
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Šachy Zastávka 1893 1849 Kubíček Pavel ŠK Střelice B 1935 1935 0
2019/2020 1 Šachy Zastávka 1893 1849 Šustr Radomil TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1884 1876 ½
2018/2019 11 Šachy Zastávka A 1914 1869 Blahák Jan ŠK Střelice B 0 1733 ½
2018/2019 6 Šachy Zastávka A 1914 1869 Kureš Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1568 1596 0
2018/2019 3 Šachy Zastávka A 1914 1869 Žaža Martin Šachy Zastávka B 1186 1314 1
2018/2019 2 Šachy Zastávka A 1914 1869 Štěpánek Petr ŠK Tišnov B 0 1572 1
2018/2019 1 Šachy Zastávka A 1914 1869 Krystl Jaromír Slovan Ivančice B 1548 1738 1
2017/2018 4 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1939 1902 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "F" 1758 1836 ½
2017/2018 3 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1939 1902 Farář Václav ŠK Střelice "B" 0 1802 0
2017/2018 2 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1939 1902 Khadash Samuel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1595 1619 ½
2017/2018 1 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1939 1902 Dumek David Šachy Zastávka "B" 1390 1429 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1939 1902 Kubíček Pavel ŠK Střelice 1966 1955 0
2016/2017 9 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1946 1900 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan-Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice B 1670 1
2016/2017 7 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1946 1900 Lapúník Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1721 1
2016/2017 2 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1946 1900 Petříček Lukáš ŠK Kuřim "E" 1323 1
2016/2017 1 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1946 1900 Dumek David Šachy Zastávka "B" 1414 1465 1
2015/2016 8 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1946 1900 Kříž Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "F" 1422 1520 0
2015/2016 6 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1946 1900 Bartoň Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1716 1
2015/2016 5 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1946 1900 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1832 1862 1
2015/2016 4 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1946 1900 Pokorný Radovan ŠK Střelice "B" 1714 ½
2015/2016 3 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1946 1900 Perutka Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1763 1758 ½
2015/2016 2 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1946 1900 Prokeš Karel TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1666 1
2014/2015 8 Šachy Zastávka 1941 1925 Kučera Vladislav ŠK Střelice A 2023 1922 0
2014/2015 6 Šachy Zastávka 1941 1925 Svíženský Luboš TJ Znojmo B 1902 1884 ½
2014/2015 5 Šachy Zastávka 1941 1925 Přibyl René ŠK Tetčice B 1998 2004 ½
2014/2015 4 Šachy Zastávka 1941 1925 Dobeš Oldřich ŠK Sebranci RH 2044 2030 0
2014/2015 3 Šachy Zastávka 1941 1925 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slavia Brno B 1905 ½
2014/2015 2 Šachy Zastávka 1941 1925 Paulík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1891 1918 0
2014/2015 1 Šachy Zastávka 1941 1925 Růžička Josef TJ Znojmo A 1992 2018 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1941 1925 Švondr Michal Joly Lysá n. L. F 1985 1960 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1941 1925 Partl Miloslav Cayman Pharma D 1844 1785 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1941 1925 Zolman Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1699 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1941 1925 Matas Stanislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1707 1696 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Pečky A 1960 1934 Řebíček Miroslav Sokol Sendražice A 1794 1822 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Pečky A 1960 1934 Borůvka Radim Sokol Struhařov A 1849 1822 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Pečky A 1975 1941 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín C 1869 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1913 Tesař Patrik TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1713 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1913 Mudra Pavel ŠK města Dobrovice B 2160 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1913 Šmejkal Josef Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1917 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1913 Seifert Milan TJ Sokol Sendražice A 2168 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1913 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2072 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Pečky A 1913 Pauch Jan JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2081 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Pečky A 1913 Horníček Jiří Sokol Nymburk A 2104 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Pečky A 1913 Novák Josef Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1935 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Pečky A 1913 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 2010 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Pečky A 1913 Pospěch Roman Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2018 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Pečky A 1913 Vokolek Jaroslav Stadion Kutná Hora B 1876 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Pečky A 1913 Havlíček Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1754 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1920 Uhlíř Václav TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1816 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1920 Mrázek Vladimír TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1955 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1920 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín D 1808 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1920 Poborský Josef Slavoj Čáslav A 1956 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1920 Vokolek Jaroslav TJ Stadion Kutná Hora C 1906 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1920 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky D 1807 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1920 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod B 1987 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1920 Pospíšil Martin BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1910 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1920 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. 2157 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1920 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1919 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1920 Seifert Milan TJ Sokol Sendražice A 2182 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1920 Krejčí Martin BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1846 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1920 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 2008 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1692 Jirásek Michael Sokol Český Brod C 1464 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1692 Hrubčík Martin ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1542 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1692 Daniel Jiří TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1796 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1692 Hrubeš Miroslav TJ Sokol Pečky D 1473 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1692 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1612 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Pečky A 1692 Blümel Michal Biomedica Říčany E 1684 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Pečky A 1692 Forman Daniel Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 1825 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Pečky A 1692 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Český Brod B 1752 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Pečky A 1692 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1893 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Pečky A 1692 Matoušek Libor Stadion Kutná Hora B 1760 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Pečky A 1692 Smolka Josef JAWA Brodce B 1948 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Pečky A 1692 Řehoř Jan Sokol Benešov A 1797 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Pečky A 1692 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice B 1581 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Pečky A 1692 Vanc Vladimír Slavoj Čáslav 1467 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Pečky A 1713 Kejdana Pavel Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1444 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Pečky A 1713 Bednařík Radovan ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1749 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Pečky A 1713 Heřmanský Milan ŠK města Dobrovice A 1467 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Pečky A 1713 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Pečky A 1713 Dobiáš Vojtěch TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Pečky A 1713 Drábek Miroslav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1608 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Pečky A 1713 Hejdrych Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1624 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Pečky A 1713 Šedivý Ondřej TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1566 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1677 Máslo Robert ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1677 Šilhavý Miroslav Sokol Neveklov 1000 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1677 Zamrazil Jan BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1987 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1677 Zděnek Pavel BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1326 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1677 Lalouček Miroslav TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1705 1