Hráč Matys Jakub

Matys Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Matys Jakub
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1833
Elo mezinárodní: 1772
ID: 36235
FIDE ID: 398861
Rok narození: 2000
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1765 1794 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2037 2038 ½
2018/2019 9 KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1755 1794 Daniel Jiří Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1946 1932 ½
2018/2019 8 KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1755 1794 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1969 1948 ½
2018/2019 5 KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1743 1779 Koudelka Ivan ŠK Český Brod A 1990 2000 ½
2018/2019 3 KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1739 1779 Běloušek Michal Sokol Sendražice A 2006 2033 ½
2018/2019 2 KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1739 1779 Jeřábek Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1958 1921 0
2018/2019 1 KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1725 1779 Maláč Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2009 2004 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1772 1833 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha C 1893 1872 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1772 1833 Fišer Jiří Unichess E 1950 1918 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1772 1833 Černý Karel Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1840 1828 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1772 1833 Šobotník Petr TJ Bohemians Praha G 1903 1911 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1772 1833 Pinkas Jiří ŠK Smíchov B 1746 1794 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1772 1833 Lexa Václav Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1790 1774 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1772 1833 Císař Jiří ŠO Praga Praha B 1529 1724 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1772 1833 Havlíčková Lenka ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1895 1817 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1772 1833 Gottlieb Miroslav ŠO Praga Praha E 0 1633 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1772 1833 Miskolczi Vítězslav Unichess G 2002 2001 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1772 1833 Tolar Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1584 1555 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1772 1833 Šrámek Jiří ŠO Praga Praha D 1834 1811 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1772 1833 Štros Milan SNAD Kbely 0 1780 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1772 1833 Smola Radko Unichess G 1630 1691 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1772 1833 Bureš Miloš SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1549 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1772 1833 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha F 1993 2007 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1772 1833 Tolar Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1584 1555 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1772 1833 Fencl František TJ Pankrác G 0 1920 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1772 1833 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP F 1667 1755 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1772 1833 Leština Petr ŠK DP Praha E 0 1169 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1772 1833 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1772 1833 Kadera Daniel SK Újezd nad Lesy 0 1293 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1772 1833 Uličný Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha F 1726 1725 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1772 1833 Štross František DDM Praha 6 C 1456 1457 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1772 1833 Řepa Václav Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1633 1534 1
2015/2016 11 KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1527 1511 Šťastná Martina Šachklub Tábor B 1461 1513 1
2015/2016 10 KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1527 1511 Rybín Jan Šachklub Tábor A 1724 1739 ½
2015/2016 7 KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1527 1511 Hejsek Lukáš Bohemians Praha B 1657 1583 ½
2015/2016 6 KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1527 1511 Žižka Petr Bohemians Praha A 1957 1969 ½
2015/2016 5 KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1527 1511 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha B 1693 1621 0
2015/2016 4 KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1527 1511 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1957 1924 ½
2015/2016 2 KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1527 1511 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1740 1731 0
2015/2016 1 KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1527 1511 Sedlák Jiří Jiskra Humpolec 1951 1900 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1527 1511 Špačková Milena Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1390 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1527 1511 Brabec Jaroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1611 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1527 1511 Katsianikos Konstantinos ŠK Loko Praha C 1666 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1527 1511 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha H 1305 1386 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1527 1511 Řehák František ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1000 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1527 1511 Ďurčat Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1370 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1527 1511 Mráz Jaroslav USK Praha B 1422 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1527 1511 Mráz Jaroslav Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1422 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1527 1511 Boček Martin SK Újezd nad Lesy 1248 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1527 1511 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1795 1743 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1361 Pilař Radek SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1629 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1361 Kalík Josef ŠK Mlejn B 1565 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1361 Medek Karel ŠK Praha 4 A 1694 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1361 Gottlieb Miroslav TJ Praga Praha F 1689 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1361 Skřivan Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1771 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1361 Bluma Bedřich GROP G 1498 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1361 Čižmárová Zdena ŠK Bohnice C 1574 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1250 Bach Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov D 1153 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1250 Winter Vladimír TJ Pankrác F 1617 0
2009/2010 7 Biomedica Říčany C 1100 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1372 0
2009/2010 6 Biomedica Říčany C 1100 Vojtěšek Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 1372 0
2009/2010 3 Biomedica Říčany C 1100 Müllerová Kateřina Biomedica Říčany A 1315 0
2009/2010 2 Biomedica Říčany C 1100 Filip Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 1367 0
2009/2010 1 Biomedica Říčany C 1100 Růžička Vojtěch Biomedica Říčany B 1250 1