Hráč Pech Hynek

Pech Hynek

User Pic
Jméno: Pech Hynek
Oddíl: Sokol Kolín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1707
Elo mezinárodní: 1743
ID: 29226
FIDE ID: 333700
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího:
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Sokol Kolín D 1743 1703 Mates Miroslav DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1497 1554 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Kolín D 1743 1703 Švec Stanislav ŠS Kostelec n. Č.lesy C 0 1351 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Kolín D 1743 1703 Hataj Tomáš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 0 1244 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Kolín D 1743 1703 Plachý Jaroslav ŠK Český Brod B 0 1100 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Kolín D 1743 1703 Mrázek Adam DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 0 1075 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Kolín D 1743 1703 Brenner Dušan TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 0 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Kolín D 1743 1703 Niko Viliam Šachklub města Dobrovice E 0 1455 1
2017/2018 10 Sokol Kolín D 1743 1709 Lukša Aleš Sendražice C 1690 1584 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Kolín D 1743 1709 Berger Tomáš SK Slavoj Čáslav B 0 1757 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Kolín D 1743 1709 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod B 1490 1519 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Kolín D 1743 1709 Bug Julius Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 0 1545 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Kolín D 1743 1709 Křepelka Petr Sendražice C 0 1670 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Kolín D 1743 1709 Berger Tomáš SK Slavoj Čáslav B 0 1757 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Kolín D 1743 1709 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod B 1490 1519 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Kolín D 1743 1709 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 1699 ½
2016/2017 9 Sokol Kolín B 1796 1745 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2077 2070 0
2016/2017 3 Sokol Kolín B 1796 1745 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1827 1818 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Kolín B 1796 1745 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1826 1848 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Kolín B 1796 1745 Eliáš Jakub TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1484 1475 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Kolín D 1796 1745 Kronowetter Bořivoj DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1507 1527 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Kolín D 1796 1745 Matějček František TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1547 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Kolín D 1796 1745 Hruban Vladimír Slavoj Čáslav B 1547 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Kolín D 1796 1745 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 1723 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Kolín D 1796 1745 Pácha Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Č. lesy C 1543 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Kolín D 1796 1745 Němeček Lukáš DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1504 1683 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Kolín D 1796 1745 Lukša Aleš TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1728 1708 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Kolín D 1796 1745 Výborný Václav Slavoj Čáslav B 1502 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Kolín D 1796 1745 Michálek Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky B 1615 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Kolín D 1796 1745 Bug Julius ŠK Kostelec nad Č. lesy C 1509 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol KolĂ­n D 1796 1743 Milata Zdeněk Ĺ K Milovice 1000 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol KolĂ­n D 1796 1743 Švec Stanislav Sokol ÄŚeskĂ˝ Brod C 1388 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol KolĂ­n D 1796 1743 Matějček František TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1533 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol KolĂ­n D 1796 1743 Křeček Michal DDM Nymburk B 1000 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol KolĂ­n D 1796 1743 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1704 1653 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Kolín "C" 1796 1750 Michálek Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1617 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Kolín D 1796 1750 Zima Tomáš DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1780 1791 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Kolín D 1796 1750 Michálek Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky C 1617 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Kolín D 1796 1750 Levinský Ladislav DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1620 1613 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Kolín D 1796 1750 Matějček František TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1522 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Kolín D 1796 1750 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod C 1537 1532 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Kolín D 1796 1750 Jíša Luboš Kostelec nad Č./lesy C 1625 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Kolín D 1796 1750 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1743 1744 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Kolín D 1796 1750 Reichel Jan SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1250 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Kolín B 1796 1750 Klos Jiří TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1672 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Kolín B 1796 1750 Jordán Petr Sokol Struhařov A 1639 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Kolín D 1790 1790 Innemann František Sokol Postupice 1899 1861 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Kolín D 1790 1790 Čihák Adam Klub šachistů 1925 Říčany G 1641 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Kolín D 1790 1790 Reichel Tomáš Slavoj Čáslav B 1939 1908 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Kolín D 1790 1790 Zlámaná Anna Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H) 1484 1484 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Kolín D 1790 1790 Pecák Ivan ŠK Kostelec n. Č. l. C 1695 1687 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Kolín D 1790 1790 Jukl Karel Jawa Brodce C 1754 1736 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Kolín D 1790 1790 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov B 1947 1944 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Kolín D 1790 1790 Netolický Miloš Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1744 1606 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Kolín D 1790 1790 Houda Stanislav Kavalier Sázava B 1509 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Kolín D 1790 1790 Švára Petr Spartak Vlašim C 1568 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Kolín D 1790 1790 Jelínek Lukáš Dolní Kralovice B 1690 1624 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Kolín B 1790 1790 Sobotka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk 1964 1910 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Kolín B 1790 1790 Satranský Jaroslav Šachový klub Rakovník 2224 2235 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Kolín B 1790 1790 Mrňa Vladimír Šachklub města Dobrovice 2087 2052 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Kolín C 1807 1789 Franěk Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1939 1954 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Kolín C 1807 1789 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1799 1766 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Kolín C 1807 1789 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Kolín D 1807 1789 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce B 1966 1966 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Kolín D 1807 1789 Pýcha Patrik Dolní Kralovice A 1789 1892 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Kolín D 1807 1789 Lacina Ladislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1770 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Kolín D 1807 1789 Procházka Petr Sokol Neveklov 1998 2000 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Kolín D 1807 1789 Novák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1962 1914 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Kolín D 1807 1789 Woitsch Marek ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1771 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Kolín D 1807 1789 Rathouský Jakub Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1899 1899 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Kolín D 1807 1789 Koller Martin Sokol Český Brod B 1758 1827 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Kolín D 1807 1789 Kubaljak Jaromír TJ Sokol Benešov 2002 1897 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Kolín D 1807 1789 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1876 1943 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Kolín D 1778 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovice B 1751 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Kolín D 1778 Seibt Josef ŠK města Dobrovice D 1580 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Kolín D 1778 Nedoma Marek Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1661 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Kolín D 1778 Řebíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1815 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Kolín D 1778 Hataš Radim ŠK města Dobrovice C 1739 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Kolín D 1778 Urban Miroslav Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1574 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Kolín D 1778 Novák Ivan ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1812 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Kolín D 1778 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1513 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Kolín D 1778 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1759 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Kolín D 1778 Mates Miroslav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1651 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Kolín C 1778 Staněk Ondřej JAWA Brodce B 1100 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Kolín C 1778 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov A 1855 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Kolín C 1778 Jelínek Václav Stadion Kutná Hora B 1679 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Kolín C 1778 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1870 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Kolín C 1778 Šilhánek Jindřich Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1705 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Kolín D 1781 Fokt Michele TJ Sokol Pečky D 1443 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Kolín D 1781 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1623 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Kolín D 1781 Šmídl Petr TJ Tourist Biomedikaca Říčany G 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Kolín D 1781 Křenek Pavel TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1824 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Kolín D 1781 Michálek Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky C 1580 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Kolín D 1781 Brandejský Vít Sokol Český Brod C 1365 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Kolín D 1781 Berger Tomáš Slavoj Čáslav A 1717 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Kolín D 1781 Matoušek Libor TJ Stadion Kutná Hora C 1724 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Kolín D 1781 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1560 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Kolín C 1781 Skalický Radek BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1935 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Kolín C 1781 Houdek Daniel Spartak Vlašim B 1733 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Kolín C 1781 Bednařík Radovan ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. 1711 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Kolín C 1781 Vyterna Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1459 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Kolín C 1781 Studzinski Boleslav BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1403 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Kolín C 1781 Fojtů Jiří BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1359 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Kolín C 1781 Homola Martin Sokol Český Brod B 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Kolín C 1781 Jukl Karel JAWA Brodce B 1713 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Kolín C 1781 Švára Petr TJ Sokol Pečky A 1582 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Kolín C 1800 Vykouk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 1648 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Kolín C 1800 Dvořák Jan JAWA Brodce B 1408 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Kolín C 1800 Pilný Jiří Biomedica Říčany F 1590 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Kolín C 1800 Nosek Stanislav Stadion Kutná Hora B 1936 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Kolín C 1800 Charous Zdeněk Sokol Pečky A 1635 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Kolín C 1800 Sokol Benešov A 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Kolín C 1800 Kuta Lukáš Sokol Sendražice B 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Kolín C 1800 Výborný Václav Slavoj Čáslav 1524 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Kolín C 1800 Kótka Tomáš Biomedica Říčany E 1413 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Kolín C 1800 Pácha Zdeněk Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 1656 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Kolín C 1800 Čejkovský Petr Sokol Český Brod B 1846 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Kolín B 1754 Forman Miroslav Kostelec nad Č.lesy 1932 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Kolín B 1754 Kožený Pavel Joly Lysá n.L. C 2081 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Kolín C 1754 Nosek Stanislav Stadion Kutná Hora B 1943 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Kolín C 1754 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky B 1724 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Kolín C 1754 Janouchová Marcela TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1513 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Kolín C 1754 Sezemský Miroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1602 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Kolín C 1754 Adamík František TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E 1959 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Kolín C 1754 Dušek Vladimír TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1560 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Kolín C 1754 Krejčiříková Martina Spartak Vlašim B 1640 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Kolín C 1754 Jukl Karel JAWA Brodce B 1584 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Kolín C 1754 Stoklasa Miroslav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1396 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Kolín C 1754 Vejvoda Radek TJ Sokol Benešov A 1708 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Kolín C 1790 Černý Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1545 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Kolín C 1790 Řeřábek Jaroslav BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1600 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Kolín C 1790 Vonderka Lukáš TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1657 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Kolín C 1790 Matoušek Libor TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1767 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Kolín C 1790 Česánek Jaroslav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Kolín C 1790 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov 1519 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Kolín C 1790 Zděnek Pavel BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1326 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Kolín C 1790 Forman Daniel ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Kolín C 1790 Nguyenová Adéla TJ Sokol Benešov B 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Kolín C 1790 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky B 1504 1
2005/2006 11 Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1799 Nosek Stanislav St.Kutná Hora B 1979 0
2005/2006 10 Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1799 Redek Daniel ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1423 1
2005/2006 9 Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1799 Křepelka Petr Sokol Sendražice B 1628 1
2005/2006 8 Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1799 Lažánek Jan Joly Lysá C 1879 0
2005/2006 7 Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1799 Dědík Zdeněk Sokol Nymburk B 1598 1
2005/2006 6 Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1799 Štěpánek Michal Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1646 1
2005/2006 5 Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1799 Furmansky Jonathan ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 0
2005/2006 4 Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1799 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Pečky B 1760 0
2005/2006 3 Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1799 Pavlíček Jan Bohemia PoděbradyB 1808 1
2005/2006 2 Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1799 Brych Petr Sokol Bakov C 1
2005/2006 1 Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1799 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1811 0
2005/2006 8 Kolín B 1799 Daneš Jaroslav Kutná Hora 2152 0
2005/2006 4 Kolín B 1799 Innemann František Vlašim 1946 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Kolín D 1250 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov 1980 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Kolín D 1250 Vrba Bohuslav Sokol Sendražice B 1813 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Kolín D 1250 Brhlík Antonín Kavalier Sázava A 1742 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Kolín D 1250 Hrubant Ivan BIOMEDICA Říčany E 2113 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Kolín D 1250 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky B 1793 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Kolín D 1250 Macek Kamil BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1596 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Kolín D 1250 Vlach Josef BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1790 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Kolín D 1250 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n.Č.l.B 1986 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Kolín D 1250 Oulovský Pavel BIOMEDICA Říčany D 2158 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Kolín D 1250 Kopecký Tomáš Stad.Kutná Hora B 1972 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Kolín D 1250 Misař Aleš Sokol Nymburk B 1656 0
2003/2004 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1250 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1819 1
2003/2004 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1250 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2032 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1250 Vymetálek Petr ZD Kunvald 1703 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1250 Kovaříková Kristýna Štefanydes Polička B 1936 0
2003/2004 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1250 Čupr Tomáš ŠK Svitavy 1763 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1250 Šimko Štefan Štefanydes Polička C 1779 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1250 Blaško Štěpán TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1872 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1250 Pekař Václav Jiskra Litomyšl 1763 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1250 Martinec Jan SK Žamberk B 1753 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1250 Krumer Miroslav Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1914 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1250 Kučera Jan Spartak Choceň 1914 0
2003/2004 11 SK Žamberk 1250 Novotný Petr CHS Chotěboř 2068 1
2003/2004 10 SK Žamberk 1250 Veselý Tomáš Plzeňka Pardubice 2048 0
2003/2004 9 SK Žamberk 1250 Kastner Vojtěch TJ Štefanydes Polička 1928 1
2003/2004 8 SK Žamberk 1250 Hájek Lukáš ŠO+DDM Chrudim B 2082 0
2003/2004 7 SK Žamberk 1250 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanškroun 2145 0
2003/2004 6 SK Žamberk 1250 Volf Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2126 ½
2003/2004 5 SK Žamberk 1250 Kastner Kamil TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 2127 1
2003/2004 4 SK Žamberk 1250 Kaderka Radek Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2204 1
2003/2004 3 SK Žamberk 1250 Daniel Martin ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2074 1
2003/2004 2 SK Žamberk 1250 Pail Milan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1879 1
2003/2004 1 SK Žamberk 1250 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 2091 0