Hráč Klementová Zuzana

Klementová Zuzana

User Pic
Jméno: Klementová Zuzana
Oddíl: TJ Desko Liberec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1629
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 14467
FIDE ID: 333778
Rok narození: 1989
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2006/2007 3 Desko Liberec C 1569 Voldřich Milan Lokomotiva Liberec B 1525 ½
2005/2006 7 DESKO LIBEREC 1504 Tolg Tomáš LOKOMOTIVA DDM KAMARÁD ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 1
2005/2006 6 DESKO LIBEREC 1504 Fiala Vojtěch LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1250 1
2005/2006 5 DESKO LIBEREC 1504 Kostka Michal ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1492 0
2005/2006 4 DESKO LIBEREC 1504 Sukaný Albert A64 GRYGOV 1
2005/2006 7 DESKO LIBEREC 1504 Daniel Jiří JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1506 ½
2005/2006 6 DESKO LIBEREC 1504 Tyle Petr OAZA PRAHA 1593 0
2005/2006 5 DESKO LIBEREC 1504 Černý Josef TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 1499 ½
2005/2006 4 DESKO LIBEREC 1504 Fučíková Leona SOKOL TÁBOR 1677 0
2005/2006 3 DESKO LIBEREC 1504 Reichel Tomáš TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1650 0
2005/2006 2 DESKO LIBEREC 1504 Špačková Martina ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1540 0
2005/2006 1 DESKO LIBEREC 1504 Chlad Lukáš ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1680 1
2004/2005 9 Desko Liberec C" 1468 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Libštát 1870 0
2004/2005 9 Desko Liberec D" 1468 Milan Bárta Sokol Koberovy 1
2004/2005 7 Desko Liberec D" 1468 NISA Proseč n/N 1
2004/2005 4 Desko Liberec D" 1468 Forbelský Petr Slavie Liberec 1423 1
2004/2005 3 Desko Liberec D" 1468 Hauk Karel Desko Liberec E" 1346 ½
2004/2005 1 Desko Liberec D" 1468 Vrběcký Martin LIAZ Jablonec n/N 1
2004/2005 11 Desko Liberec B 1468 Mišičková Michaela ŠK Kladno 1409 1
2004/2005 10 Desko Liberec B 1468 Barannikov Jaroslav Lokomotiva Most A 1575 ½
2004/2005 9 Desko Liberec B 1468 Bakajsa Libor Lokomotiva Most B 1
2004/2005 8 Desko Liberec B 1468 Kužvart Jan DDM Karlovy Vary 1
2004/2005 7 Desko Liberec B 1468 Zícha Radoslav Spartak Chodov 1
2004/2005 5 Desko Liberec B 1468 Rubeš Jan Bonex Teplice 1
2004/2005 4 Desko Liberec B 1468 Marschner Karel Spartak Ústí n.L. 1382 1
2004/2005 3 Desko Liberec B 1468 Lamser Adam Bohemians Praha 1
2004/2005 2 Desko Liberec B 1468 Smolíková Barbora Easy Engl.Kralupy 1423 1
2004/2005 1 Desko Liberec B 1468 Havelka Martin Sokol Buštěhrad 1
2003/2004 6 Desko Liberec C 1503 Žanta Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald A 1574 0
2003/2004 3 Desko Liberec C 1503 Prokop Jan TJ Autobrzdy 1945 0
2003/2004 2 Desko Liberec C 1503 Paldus Petr Desko Liberec B 2011 0
2003/2004 7 Desko Liberec A" 1503 Bdžoch Vojtěch ŠK Kladno 1571 ½
2003/2004 6 Desko Liberec A" 1503 Smolíková Barbora Easy Engl.Kralupy 0
2003/2004 5 Desko Liberec A" 1503 Štola Miroslav SK OAZA Praha B" 1350 ½
2003/2004 4 Desko Liberec A" 1503 Rút Vojtěch Sokol Vyšehrad B" 1
2003/2004 3 Desko Liberec A" 1503 Frydrýn, Zdeněk Tietz Karlovy Vary 1
2003/2004 2 Desko Liberec A" 1503 Rubeš Vít Bonex Teplice ½
2003/2004 1 Desko Liberec A" 1503 Gola Ivo Spartak Ústí n.L. 1