Hráč Herčík Petr

Herčík Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Herčík Petr
Oddíl: Sokol Mladá Boleslav
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1641
Elo mezinárodní: 1499
ID: 10723
FIDE ID: 330876
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1590 1611 Meca Viktor Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1735 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1590 1611 Nekvinda Aleš ŠK Kabo Benátky A 0 1688 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1590 1611 Kočí František TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 0 1492 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1590 1611 Holubec Matěj Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 0 1077 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1590 1611 Bartoš František Šachklub města Dobrovice D 0 1372 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1590 1611 Kubíček Daniel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1179 1148 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1590 1611 Martinec Karel TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1777 1773 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 0 1600 Košičár Milan TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 0 1691 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 0 1600 Flek Lukáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 0 1435 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 0 1600 Zolman Pavel Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1765 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 0 1600 Harcuba Adam TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1564 1596 0
2017/2018 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 0 1600 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 0 1701 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1580 1637 Jarý Zbyněk Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1527 1626 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1580 1637 Jindra Josef TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1608 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1580 1637 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky A 1885 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1580 1637 Vokoun Ondřej ŠK Kralupy B 1743 1689 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1580 1637 Tiller Michal Spartak Čelákovice B 1149 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1580 1637 Polcar Ladislav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1811 1778 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1580 1637 Kullač Pavol ŠK města Dobrovice C 1588 1657 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1580 1637 Fried Ivan Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1271 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1580 1637 Parpel Petr Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1787 1813 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1580 1629 Malý Dušan KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1725 1726 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1580 1629 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod A 1766 1746 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1580 1629 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Kolín B 1702 1695 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1580 1629 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1613 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1580 1629 Sovány Attila Cayman Pharma D 1152 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1580 1629 Rádl Jaroslav TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1571 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1580 1629 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1737 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1580 1629 Chaloupka Karel TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1502 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1580 1629 Musil Stanislav Joly Lysá n. L. F 1477 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1580 1629 Hovorka Ondřej Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1140 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1580 1629 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1531 1545 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1580 1629 Niko Viliam ŠK Dobrovice C 1439 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1585 1633 Žigmund David TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1534 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1585 1633 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod 1764 1799 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1585 1633 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín "C" 1829 1843 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1585 1633 Stehlík Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1762 1754 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1585 1633 Kán Vojtěch Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1664 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1585 1633 Gabriel Patrik TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1451 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1585 1633 Jech Miloš ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1585 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1585 1633 Rastočný Josef ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1491 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1585 1633 Výborný Václav TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1525 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1585 1633 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1690 1653 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1646 Michálek Miloš Sokol Pečky B 1659 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1646 Eliáš Jakub AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1250 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1646 Stránský Miloš Sokol Bakov B 1279 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1646 Karafiát Václav ŠK města Dobrovice C 1601 1551 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1646 Štochmal Dušan TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1582 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1650 Košičár Milan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1000 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1650 Fiedler Karel Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1493 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1650 Stypa Zdeněk TJ Neratovice D 1527 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1650 Hlubučková Zuzana Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1250 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1650 Gruber Tomáš TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1467 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1650 Baloghová Darina TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1392 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1650 Kliment Martin TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1250 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1650 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky 1898 1823 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1650 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1914 1895 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1687 Hataj Tomáš Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1250 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1687 Šulc František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1485 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1687 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1535 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1687 Houška Bohumil TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1786 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1687 Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovice B 1558 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1687 Rastočný Josef ŠK města Dobrovice D 1100 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1624 Poláček Matěj TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1100 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1624 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1514 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1624 Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovice B 1568 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1624 Strouha Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1838 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1617 Kastner Jan JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1768 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1617 Wimmer Jaroslav Bohemia Poděbrady 1850 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1617 Suchý Ladislav Kostelec n.Č.lesy 1676 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1617 Nedoma Marek AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1699 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1617 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce 1802 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1617 Novotný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice A 1677 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1617 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov n/J B 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1617 Redek František ŠK města Dobrovice B 1433 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1617 Vinecký Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1427 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1617 Tlášek Jaroslav Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1486 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1617 Daniel Jiří ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1796 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1617 Netuka Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1548 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1617 Kopecký Petr TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1754 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1658 Baloghová Darina AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1438 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1658 Tesař Patrik TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1392 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav D 1658 Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky n/J B 1541 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav D 1658 Karafiát Václav ŠK města Dobrovic D 1441 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav D 1658 Linhartová Lenka Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1377 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav D 1658 Neratovice C 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav D 1658 Kliment Jiří Sokol Tišice A 1599 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav D 1658 Čermák Jan Sokol na Mělníce B 1723 0
2006/2007 11 SE Ml. Boleslav D 1652 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1830 0
2006/2007 10 SE Ml. Boleslav D 1652 Holub Antonín ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1361 1
2006/2007 9 SE Ml. Boleslav D 1652 Štěrba Antonín AŠ Mladá BoleslavD 1669 ½
2006/2007 8 SE Ml. Boleslav D 1652 Karafiát Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1458 1
2006/2007 7 SE Ml. Boleslav D 1652 Kolář Jiří ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1287 1
2006/2007 6 SE Ml. Boleslav D 1652 Hájek Karel Sokol Brandýs B 1532 1
2006/2007 4 SE Ml. Boleslav D 1652 Novotný Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1677 0
2006/2007 3 SE Ml. Boleslav D 1652 Zámorský Ladislav Sokol na Mělníce B 0
2006/2007 11 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1652 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1
2006/2007 10 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1652 Košťák Jan Čelakovice A 1
2006/2007 8 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1652 Cerha Jan ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1661 0
2006/2007 7 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1652 Jelínek Jakub Sokol Nymburk B 1
2006/2007 6 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1652 Kán Vojtěch Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1616 0
2006/2007 5 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1652 Jankásek Filip Sokol Tišice B 1387 1
2006/2007 4 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1652 Kišari Jan Sokol Brandýs nL A 1869 0
2006/2007 3 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1652 Netuka Jiří Joly Lysá D 1675 1
2006/2007 2 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1652 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky A 1882 0
2006/2007 1 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1652 Jech Miloš ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1684 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Emerge MB D 1639 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1480 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Emerge MB D 1639 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov n/J D 1520 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Emerge MB D 1639 Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1573 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Emerge MB D 1639 Boček Miloslav Brandýs n/L B 1375 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Emerge MB D 1639 Suchý František ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1736 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Emerge MB D 1639 Řehořek Martin Sokol Tišice C 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Emerge MB D 1639 Štěrba Antonín Autoškoda MB C 1679 1
2005/2006 11 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1639 Souček Milan Kolín B 2095 0
2005/2006 7 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1639 Hlína Miloš Říčany C 1779 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Emerge MB C 1628 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1407 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Emerge MB C 1628 Kukral Ota Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1462 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Emerge MB C 1628 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá C 1753 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Emerge MB D 1628 Karafiát Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1472 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Emerge MB D 1628 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov n/J D ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Emerge MB D 1628 Urban Luboš Sokol Bakov n/J C 1791 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Emerge MB D 1628 Suchý František ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1723 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Emerge MB D 1628 Hejdrych Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1681 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Emerge MB D 1628 Fiedler Karel ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1604 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Emerge MB D 1628 Rataj Jiří Autoškoda MB C 1515 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Emerge MB D 1628 Hodač Ladislav ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1465 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Emerge MB C 1592 Štěpánek Stanislav Bohemia PoděbradyA 1977 1
2003/2004 10 Sokol Emerge MB C 1592 Raška Pavel ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1724 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Emerge MB C 1592 Kubíček Jindřich Sokol Pečky B 1837 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Emerge MB C 1592 Linhart Ondřej Sokol Brandýs A ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Emerge MB C 1592 Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1565 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Emerge MB C 1592 Hanuš Karel Sokol Nymburk B 1625 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Emerge MB C 1592 Kuda Lukáš Sokol Bakov B 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Emerge MB C 1592 Zedníček Stanislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Emerge MB C 1592 Diviš Jaroslav Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1531 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Emerge MB D 1592 Sedlatý Josef ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1638 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Emerge MB D 1592 Seibt Josef ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1660 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Emerge MB D 1592 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov n/J C 1533 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Emerge MB D 1592 Štěrba Antonín Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1644 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Emerge MB D 1592 Postupa Martin Joly Lysá n/L D 1699 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Emerge MB D 1592 Fiedler Karel ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1662 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Emerge MB D 1592 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1795 0