Hráč Křenek Pavel

Křenek Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Křenek Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Sendražice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1699
Elo mezinárodní: 1658
ID: 6537
FIDE ID: 310700
Rok narození: 1943
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1683 1721 Šmolík Jáchym KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1586 1740 0
2018/2019 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1683 1721 Tanglová Dominika Joly Lysá nad Labem F 0 1388 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1692 1721 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1914 1881 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1658 1708 Sobotka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1905 1881 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1658 1721 Poborský Josef SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1886 1855 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1683 1721 Kronowetter Bořivoj DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1974 1981 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1692 1721 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky A 1808 1796 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1689 1720 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1740 1738 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1709 1720 Slavík Petr ŠK Český Brod A 1719 1772 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1689 1720 Netuka Petr Joly Lysá nad Labem F 0 1594 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1689 1720 Ficek Martin Sokol Kolín B 1628 1628 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1689 1720 Karkuš Dušan ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 0 1850 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1689 1720 Picek Miroslav Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1884 1881 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1730 1748 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1552 1549 ½
2016/2017 10 Sokol Sendražice A 1782 Eliáš Jakub TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1484 1475 0
2016/2017 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1782 Novotná Tereza Bohemia Poděbrady A 1520 1548 0
2016/2017 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1782 Kubaljak Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 2027 1893 1
2016/2017 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1782 Strouha Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1831 1785 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Sendražice A 1782 Drábek Miroslav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1666 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1782 Kalík Jan Sokol Kolín D 1919 1823 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1782 Reichel Tomáš Slavoj Čáslav B 1869 1895 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1782 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky B 1789 1809 1
2015/2016 9 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1782 Záběhlický Jiří ŠK Český Brod B 1497 1541 1
2015/2016 8 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1782 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky A 1789 1809 ½
2015/2016 7 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1782 Němeček Pavel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1775 1795 0
2015/2016 6 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1782 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 2005 1999 ½
2015/2016 5 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1782 Levinský Ladislav TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1544 1609 ½
2015/2016 3 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1782 Kořínek Luboš TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1719 0
2015/2016 2 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1782 Voborník Bořivoj ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1813 1766 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1785 Mazánek David JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1932 1878 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1785 Malý Dušan KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1725 1726 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1785 Konopka Aleš Stříbrná Skalice A 1615 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1785 Hlína Miloš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1837 1788 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1785 Tichý Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1903 1946 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1785 Brhlík Antonín TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1694 1741 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1785 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod B 1556 1648 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1785 Berger TomᚠTJ Slavoj Čáslav B 1766 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1785 Zima Tomáš DDM Nymburk A 1780 1782 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1783 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1690 1653 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1783 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod 1815 1849 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1783 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1604 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1783 Zoufalý Jiří ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1528 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1783 Vanc Vladimír TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1459 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1783 Levinský Ladislav TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1620 1613 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1783 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín "C" 1884 1890 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1783 Jílek Vladimír Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1659 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1783 Pardubský Jakub TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1538 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1783 Kótka Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1482 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1783 Kotrouš Vlastimil TJ Sokol Pečky C 1551 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1783 Mates Miroslav DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1601 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Sendražice A 1783 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1625 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1783 Kliment Jiří Cayman Pharma C 1601 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1783 Matuška Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1535 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1783 Humpolák Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1760 1759 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1787 Laube Miloslav TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1422 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1787 Schill Daniel Sokol Neveklov A 1356 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1787 Hašek Tomáš TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1802 1820 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1787 Mejzlík Jiří ŠK Pravonín A 1594 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Sendražice A 1787 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2012 2006 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1800 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Český Brod B 1754 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1800 Jílek Vladimír TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1649 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1800 Jukl Karel JAWA Brodce B 1759 1735 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1800 Hašek Tomáš Spartak Vlašim B 1802 1811 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1796 Homola Martin Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1250 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1796 Sobotka Bohumil Sokol Kolín D 1737 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1796 Charous Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky B 1673 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1824 Brandejský Vít Sokol Český Brod C 1365 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1824 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky C 1808 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1824 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín D 1781 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1824 Lajsek Tomáš TJ Stadion Kutná Hora C 1612 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1824 Bednařík Radovan ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1711 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1824 Železný Daniel TJ Sokol Pečky D 1264 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1824 Uhlíř Václav TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1816 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1824 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1444 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1824 Křížek František BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1425 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1824 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1808 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1824 Třebický Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1488 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1824 Blümel Michal BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1697 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1824 Bednařík Radovan ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. 1711 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Sendražice 1818 Kočí Václav AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1867 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Sendražice B 1818 Berger Tomáš Slavoj Čáslav 1716 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Sendražice B 1818 Řeřábek Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany E 1661 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Sendražice B 1818 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod B 1975 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Sendražice 1789 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2002 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Sendražice 1789 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1986 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Sendražice 1789 Čejkovský Petr Sokol Český Brod 1852 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Sendražice 1789 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk 1940 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Sendražice 1789 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá n.L. D 1791 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Sendražice 1789 Kán Vojtěch Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1724 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Sendražice 1789 Wimmer Jaroslav Bohemia Poděbrady 1868 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Sendražice 1789 Forman Miroslav Kostelec nad Č.lesy 1932 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Sendražice 1789 Neratovice B 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1789 Innemann František Spartak Vlašim B 1906 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1789 Háněl Jaromír ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1602 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1789 Stehlík Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora B 1853 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1789 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1710 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1789 Zděnek Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1653 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1789 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1951 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1789 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce B 1954 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1789 Blažek Ladislav TJ Sokol Benešov A 1752 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1789 Sochor Martin TJ Sokol Pečky B 1838 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1789 Hlína Miloš TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1792 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Sendražice 1684 Voráček Zdeněk Biomedica Říčany C 2078 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Sendražice 1684 Tomíšek Petr Sokol Struhařov 1817 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Sendražice 1684 Doležal Jan Bohemia Poděbrady 1959 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Sendražice 1684 Koyš Milan Kostelec n.Č.l 2062 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Sendražice 1684 Košata František TJ Sokol Benešov 1776 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Sendražice 1684 Vávra Jan Jawa Brodce 2014 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Sendražice 1684 Buřil Petr Biomedica Říčany B 2057 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Sendražice 1684 Štolba Miloš Stadion Kutná Hora 2125 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Sendražice 1684 Dudek Jaromír Sokol Nymburk 1908 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Sendražice 1684 Daniel Jiří Joly Lysá n.L. C 1761 1
2006/2007 4 TJ S. Sendražice B 1684 Zima Tomáš DDM Nymburk 1802 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Sendražice B 1684 Diviš Jaroslav Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1737 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Sendražice B 1684 Suchý František ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1736 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Sendražice B 1684 Gabriel Jan Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1866 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Sendražice B 1684 Pavlíček Jan Bohemia PoděbradyB 1808 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Sendražice B 1684 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov C 1651 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Sendražice B 1684 Burda Roman ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2028 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Sendražice B 1684 Jílek Vladimír St.Kutná Hora B 1690 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Sendražice B 1684 Seibt Josef ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1606 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Sendražice B 1684 Nigrin Jiří Sokol Pečky B 1659 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Sendražice B 1684 Lažánek Jan Joly Lysá C 1879 ½
2005/2006 11 Sendražice 1684 Rubeš Zdeněk Poděbrady 1782 ½
2005/2006 10 Sendražice 1684 Fojtů Tomáš Říčany C 1586 ½
2005/2006 9 Sendražice 1684 Švehla Václav SE Ml.Boleslav C 1834 1
2005/2006 8 Sendražice 1684 Valenz Miroslav Nymburk 1870 ½
2005/2006 7 Sendražice 1684 Babczynski Marcel Brodce 1946 ½
2005/2006 6 Sendražice 1782 Novotný Roman Kutná Hora 1816 1792 0
2005/2006 5 Sendražice 1684 Skácel Jan Benešov 2098 ½
2005/2006 3 Sendražice 1684 Souček Milan Kolín B 2095 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1725 Mates Miroslav Sokol Nymburk A 1639 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1725 Píša Ivo Sokol Pečky A 1768 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1725 Říha Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany A 2045 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Sendražice B 1725 Zamrazil Jan BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1657 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Sendražice B 1725 Petlák Marek Sokol Kolín D 1719 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Sendražice B 1725 Pavlíček Jan BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1817 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Sendražice B 1725 Šimurda Jan BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1553 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Sendražice B 1725 Suchý Ladislav Kostelec n.Č.l.B 1706 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Sendražice B 1725 Fojtů Jan BIOMEDICA Říčany D 2089 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Sendražice B 1725 Mates Miroslav Sokol Nymburk B 1639 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Sendražice B 1725 Borůvka Radim Sokol Struhařov 1698 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Sendražice B 1725 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky B 1879 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Sendražice B 1725 Bečvář Vladimír Kavalier Sázava A 1658 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Sendražice B" 1727 Fekete František Sokol Velim 1714 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Sendražice B" 1727 Poborský Josef Slavoj Čáslav 1928 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Sendražice B" 1727 Dobiáš Jaroslav Sokol Pečky C" 1509 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ Sendražice B" 1727 Baláček Tadáš DDM Kolín ½
2003/2004 4 TJ Sendražice B" 1727 Bug Julius Kostelec n.Č.l.C" ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Sendražice B" 1727 Franěk Jan TJ Poděbrady B" 1703 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Sendražice B" 1727 Vagenknecht Josef Sokol Pečky D" 1815 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Sendražice B" 1727 Lajsek Tomáš TJ Sendražice C" 1562 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Sendražice A 1727 Havrda Jakub Stad.Kutná Hora B 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1727 Cvak Rudolf Kavalier Sázava 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1727 Baláček Petr Sokol Kolín G 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1727 Fojtů Tomáš Biomedica Říčany D 1534 ½