Hráč Rolinek František

Rolinek František

User Pic
Jméno: Rolinek František
Oddíl: Šachová akademie VŠTE, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1829
Elo mezinárodní: 1847
ID: 16186
FIDE ID: 384577
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 VŠTE České Budějovice A 1847 1829 Petráněk Marian TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1914 1865 0
2018/2019 4 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1847 1829 Dvořák Arnošt SK Royal CB 1824 1813 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1835 1829 Veštúr Rastislav ŠK Blanský les 1800 0 1
2018/2019 2 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1835 1829 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1559 1531 1
2018/2019 1 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1843 1829 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1917 1896 0
2017/2018 7 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1848 1870 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1872 1856 ½
2017/2018 6 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1864 1870 Mošnička Jan SK Sezimovo Ústí 1833 1797 0
2017/2018 3 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1881 1870 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1709 1702 1
2017/2018 1 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1881 1870 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1820 1784 ½
2017/2018 7 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1881 1870 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice D 1695 1698 ½
2017/2018 6 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1881 1870 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1709 1702 1
2017/2018 5 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1864 1870 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1828 1784 ½
2017/2018 7 VŠTE České Budějovice F 1876 1870 Durchan Jan Slávia České Budějovice 0 1546 ½
2017/2018 5 VŠTE České Budějovice F 1881 1870 Garabik Marek VŠTE České Budějovice D 0 1100 1
2017/2018 10 Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1864 1870 Grill Roman SACHklub Pisek 2086 2098 ½
2017/2018 9 Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1876 1870 Bukáček Lubomír Gambit Jihlava 2119 2111 0
2017/2018 8 Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1876 1870 Matyska Jiří TJ Dukla Praha 1944 1943 0
2017/2018 6 Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1881 1870 Štolba Miloš Sparta Kutna Hora 2051 2050 0
2017/2018 5 Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1864 1870 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tabor 2039 2050 1
2017/2018 4 Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1864 1870 Daniel Jiří Eurovia Praha 1936 1947 ½
2017/2018 1 Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1872 1864 Vojta Jakub TJ Spartak Vlasim 1944 1946 0
2016/2017 7 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1859 1869 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice C 1816 1876 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1859 1869 Dvořák Arnošt Royal České Budějovice B 1874 1791 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1859 1869 Muzikář Jan Spartak Kaplice 1928 1960 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1859 1869 Stinka Jakub Šachklub Písek B 1962 1906 0
2016/2017 3 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1859 1869 Korostenski František Royal České Budějovice A 2162 2129 ½
2016/2017 9 Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1859 1869 Kratochvíl Jiří Slávia České Budějovice 1840 1
2016/2017 8 Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1859 1869 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice B 1744 ½
2016/2017 7 Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1859 1869 Tichý Tomáš Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1616 0
2016/2017 5 Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1859 1869 Janeček Tadeáš Hraničář Horní Stropnice C 1247 1
2016/2017 4 Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1859 1869 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1574 ½
2016/2017 3 Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1859 1869 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice C 1714 1
2016/2017 2 Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1859 1869 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav B 1768 1768 1
2016/2017 6 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1859 1869 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1933 1964 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1859 1869 Baloun Tomáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1883 1911 1
2016/2017 4 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1859 1869 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1961 1916 0
2016/2017 3 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1859 1869 Dvořák Arnošt Royal České Budějovice B 1874 1791 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1859 1869 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice C 1816 1876 ½
2015/2016 8 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1859 1869 Novák Josef QCC Č.Budějovice D 1785 1811 0
2015/2016 7 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1859 1869 Havelka Jonáš Šach.akad. VŠTE Č.Budějovice 1579 1658 1
2015/2016 5 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1859 1869 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1666 1588 1
2015/2016 4 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1859 1869 Melmuk Petr Spartak Počátky 2040 2055 0
2015/2016 3 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1859 1869 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice B 1796 ½
2015/2016 2 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1859 1869 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav B 2009 1989 0
2015/2016 1 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1859 1869 Rolínek Vilibald Hraničář H. Stropnice C 1544 1
2015/2016 11 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1859 1869 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 1917 1902 0
2015/2016 10 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1859 1869 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1882 1874 1
2015/2016 9 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1859 1869 Landa Jiří DDM Písek B 1922 1910 ½
2015/2016 8 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1859 1869 Žilavý Jan Sokol Tábor B 2016 2033 ½
2015/2016 7 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1859 1869 Havlíček Jiří QCC Č.Budějovice B 1665 1879 1
2015/2016 6 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1859 1869 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav 1758 1756 ½
2015/2016 5 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1859 1869 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice 1848 1865 1
2015/2016 4 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1859 1869 Hlavsa Filip Šk Písek B 1947 1932 1
2015/2016 3 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1859 1869 Moronga Jan Šk Český Krumlov 1883 1895 1
2015/2016 2 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1859 1869 Malý Pavel ŠSRH Bechyně 1869 1872 ½
2015/2016 1 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1859 1869 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1828 1749 1
2014/2015 5 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1859 1858 Fuciman Marcel Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1500 1
2014/2015 4 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1859 1858 David Karel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1869 1892 1
2014/2015 3 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1859 1858 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1682 ½
2014/2015 2 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1859 1858 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1548 1
2014/2015 1 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1859 1858 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice C 1578 1
2014/2015 9 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1859 1858 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice C 1692 ½
2014/2015 8 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1859 1858 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1682 ½
2014/2015 7 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1859 1858 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice C 1578 1
2014/2015 6 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1859 1858 Lomský Radek Royal České Budějovice 1795 1794 1
2014/2015 5 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1859 1858 Německý Jan ŠK Blanský les 1622 1597 1
2014/2015 3 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1859 1858 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek 1970 1910 0
2014/2015 2 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1859 1858 Sýkora Vojtěch QCC České Budějovice D 1614 1640 1
2013/2014 6 Slávia České Budějovice 1769 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1909 1905 0
2013/2014 5 Slávia České Budějovice 1769 Šimek Vladimír Šachklub Písek C 1752 1752 1
2013/2014 4 Slávia České Budějovice 1769 Lomský Radek Royal CB 1784 1769 0
2013/2014 3 Slávia České Budějovice 1769 Kašpar Jaroslav Spartak Kaplice 1746 0
2013/2014 2 Slávia České Budějovice 1769 Kabelka Jaromír Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1641 1
2013/2014 1 Slávia České Budějovice 1769 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav 1906 1906 ½
2013/2014 9 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1769 Šauer Pavel Royal B 1901 1906 0
2013/2014 8 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1769 Měsíček Josef QCC České Budějovice E 1653 1704 0
2013/2014 7 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1769 Šafránek Václav Vltavín Besednice 1803 1
2013/2014 6 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1769 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice B 1657 1
2013/2014 4 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1769 Punčochář Michal QCC České Budějovice D 1429 1
2013/2014 3 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1769 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub České Budějovice 1590 1792 1
2013/2014 2 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1769 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice F 1758 1
2013/2014 1 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1769 Jindra Josef Sokol Ledenice 1614 1
2013/2014 7 Slávia České Budějovice 1769 Hejda Martin QCC České Budějovice C 1758 1764 1
2013/2014 5 Slávia České Budějovice 1769 Samec František TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 1628 1
2013/2014 4 Slávia České Budějovice 1769 Kašpar Jaroslav Spartak Kaplice 1746 0
2013/2014 3 Slávia České Budějovice 1769 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav A 1906 1906 ½
2013/2014 2 Slávia České Budějovice 1769 Kabelka Jaromír Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1641 1
2013/2014 1 Slávia České Budějovice 1769 Sýkora Karel TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1826 1