Hráč Novotný Petr

Novotný Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Novotný Petr
Oddíl: Šachklub města Dobrovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1744
Elo mezinárodní: 1729
ID: 6715
FIDE ID: 367273
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1734 1729 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1960 0
2018/2019 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1734 1729 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1919 1919 0
2018/2019 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1734 1729 Picek Miroslav Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1902 1912 ½
2018/2019 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1718 1715 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1854 1885 ½
2018/2019 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1705 1715 Marcikán Tomáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1715 1734 1
2018/2019 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1705 1715 Kolář Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 2149 2155 0
2018/2019 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1734 1729 Musil Stanislav Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1526 1516 ½
2018/2019 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1734 1729 Teska Jan Sparta Kutná Hora B 0 1469 1
2018/2019 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1723 1729 Šedivý Ondřej ŠK Český Brod A 1760 1820 ½
2018/2019 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1723 1729 Košata František KŠ Říčany 1925 F 1711 1636 1
2018/2019 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1718 1715 Jordanov Mihail TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A ½
2018/2019 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1705 1715 Němeček Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1829 1833 1
2017/2018 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1711 1735 Staněk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 1872 1911 0
2017/2018 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1705 1735 Flek Lukáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 0 1435 ½
2017/2018 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1711 1735 Šmejkal Josef TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1799 1747 ½
2017/2018 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1711 1735 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 0 1701 0
2017/2018 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1705 1735 Stypa Zdeněk Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 0 1550 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Dobrovice D 1705 1735 Rastočný Josef ŠK Dobrovice E 1545 1546 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Dobrovice D 1711 1735 Flos Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C 0 1080 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Dobrovice D 1711 1735 Rádl Jaroslav Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1560 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Dobrovice D 1711 1735 Holub Antonín ŠK Dobrovice F 0 1361 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Dobrovice D 1705 1735 Urban Miroslav Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 0 1445 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Dobrovice D 1705 1735 Kvapil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice H 0 1561 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Dobrovice D 1705 1735 Harcuba Adam Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav C 1564 1596 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Dobrovice D 1705 1735 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice G 1749 1744 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Dobrovice D 1711 1735 Novotný Martin DDM Sokol Nymburk D 0 1051 1
2016/2017 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1704 1744 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice A 1868 1834 1
2016/2017 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1704 1744 Vomáčka Miroslav ŠK Český Brod A ½
2016/2017 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1704 1744 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2077 2070 0
2016/2017 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1704 1744 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1547 1
2016/2017 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1704 1744 Strouha Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1831 1785 ½
2016/2017 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1704 1744 Lajsek Tomáš Sparta Kutná Hora B 1678 ½
2016/2017 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1704 1744 Hlína Miloš TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1777 1788 ½
2015/2016 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice 1704 1744 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2077 2070 ½
2015/2016 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice 1704 1744 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky 1987 1983 0
2015/2016 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice 1704 1744 Lizner Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1886 1888 ½
2015/2016 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice 1704 1744 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1694 1621 ½
2015/2016 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1704 1744 Jankovský Zbyněk ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1640 1585 0
2015/2016 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1704 1744 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice A 1868 1834 1
2015/2016 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1704 1744 Šedivý Ondřej ŠK Český Brod A 1775 1814 ½
2015/2016 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1704 1744 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1857 1857 0
2015/2016 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1704 1744 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 1762 1743 ½
2015/2016 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1704 1744 Kronowetter Bořivoj TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1507 1527 ½
2015/2016 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1704 1744 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1627 1624 0
2015/2016 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1704 1744 Hašek Tomáš Spartak Vlašim C 1789 1789 0
2015/2016 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1704 1744 Misař Aleš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1804 1772 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1704 1744 Čuvala Ota TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1632 1
2014/2015 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1890 1879 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod A 1766 1746 1
2014/2015 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1890 1879 Křišťan Petr Sokol Struhařov A 1000 1
2014/2015 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1890 1879 Matuška Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1526 0
2014/2015 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1890 1879 Smolka Josef ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1903 1914 ½
2014/2015 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1890 1879 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1791 1819 0
2014/2015 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1890 1879 Pinkas Martin TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1683 1706 1
2014/2015 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1890 1879 Malý Dušan KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1725 1726 1
2014/2015 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1890 1879 Hučík Lukáš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1572 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Dobrovice C 1890 1879 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1655 1587 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Dobrovice C 1890 1879 Durčák Patrik Joly Lysá n. L. F 1636 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Dobrovice C 1890 1879 Hanuš Karel DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1560 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Dobrovice C 1890 1879 Kliment Jiří Cayman Pharma D 1579 ½
2014/2015 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice 1890 1879 Mišičko Ján Šachový klub Rakovník 2036 2025 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1661 Klos Jiří TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1672 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1661 Niko Viliam ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1433 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1661 Vagenknecht Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1726 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1661 Jirounek Miroslav ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1686 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1661 Švadlenka Miloslav TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1675 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1661 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín "C" 2000 2018 0
2013/2014 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1661 Durčák Patrik Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1606 ½
2013/2014 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1661 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1604 ½
2013/2014 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1661 Šoltys Roman Šachklub města Dobrovice G 1715 1726 ½
2013/2014 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1661 Mikulík Eduard TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1555 1
2013/2014 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1661 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 1707 ½
2013/2014 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1661 Musil Stanislav Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1519 ½
2013/2014 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1661 Gabriel Patrik TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1451 ½
2013/2014 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1661 Karafiát Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1595 1571 1
2013/2014 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1661 Střelba Ivo TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1817 1815 0
2013/2014 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1661 Jarý Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1987 ½
2013/2014 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1661 Stypa Zdeněk Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1501 1
2013/2014 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice 1661 Cozl David Šachový klub Rakovník 1987 1996 1
2013/2014 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice 1661 Jelagin Konstantin SK Pyrit Příbram 1904 1904 ½
2013/2014 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice 1661 Němeček Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1748 1816 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1656 Pelant Martin Sokol Bakov B 1534 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1656 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod B 1511 1499 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1656 Janoušek Jakub ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1100 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1656 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1267 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1656 Hučík Lukáš Sokol Nymburk B 1454 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1656 Dobiáš Jaroslav Sokol Pečky B 1441 1
2012/2013 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1656 Levinský Ladislav DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1573 0
2012/2013 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1656 Hučík Lukáš DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1454 1
2012/2013 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1656 Matuška Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1535 ½
2012/2013 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1656 Vančura Milan TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1766 ½
2012/2013 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1656 Dutý Šimon Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1250 1
2012/2013 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1656 Kubíček Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky C 1626 ½
2012/2013 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1656 Štěrba Antonín TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1660 ½
2012/2013 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1656 Brandejský Vít Sokol Český Brod C 1495 1
2012/2013 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1656 Chytrý Petr Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1842 0
2012/2013 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1656 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1596 ½
2012/2013 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1656 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky D 1441 1
2011/2012 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1683 Heřmanský Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1539 1
2011/2012 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1683 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice D 1658 ½
2011/2012 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1683 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1991 1927 0
2011/2012 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1683 Pokorný Ludvík TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1704 1
2011/2012 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1683 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1592 ½
2011/2012 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1683 Štěrba Antonín TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1646 ½
2011/2012 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1683 Chytrý Petr Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1807 0
2011/2012 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1683 Kittler Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1695 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1683 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1658 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1683 Misař Aleš Sokol Nymburk B 1612 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1683 Kotrouš Vlastimil Sokol Pečky B 1532 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1683 Zolman Miloš Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1695 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1683 Urban Miroslav Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1582 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1679 Šulc František ŠK města Dobrovice G 1485 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1679 Kliment Jiří TJ Sokol Tišice A 1603 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1679 Kasal Kamil ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1930 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1679 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov n/Jiz C 1599 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1679 Hejla Jan TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1400 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1679 Karafiát Václav ŠK města Dobrovice F 1613 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1679 Matuška Pavel Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1504 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1679 Hájek Karel TJ Sokol Brandýs n/Lab. B 1515 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1679 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. B 1733 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1679 Sobotka Bohumil Sokol Kolín D 1737 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1679 Houška Bohumil TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1786 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1679 Niko Viliam ŠK města Dobrovice D 1358 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1679 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky B 1776 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1679 Nedoma Marek Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1661 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1679 Hamrník Jan TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1791 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1679 Skalný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice C 1685 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1679 Urban Miroslav Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1574 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1679 Jirounek Miroslav ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1689 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1679 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1513 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1627 Skála Ondřej TJ Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav C 1250 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1627 Jarý Zbyněk TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1627 Utratil Ferdinand TJ Sokol Tišice A 1488 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1627 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1517 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1627 Heřmanský Milan ŠK města Dobrovice F 1480 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1627 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1538 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1627 Hejla Jan TJSokol na Mělníce C 1405 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1627 Mrozinski Libor TJ Spartak Čelakovice A 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1627 Holub Antonín ŠK města Dobrovice E 1336 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1627 Hučík Lukáš DDM Nymburk A 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1627 Hejdrych Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1633 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1627 Poláček Matěj TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1100 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1627 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1514 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1627 Rubeš Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky B 1841 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1627 Hájek Karel TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1513 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1627 Mühl Josef ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1729 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1627 Musil Stanislav ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1535 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1627 Daniel Jiří ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1806 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1627 Levinský Ladislav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1620 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1627 Valenta Karel ŠK města Dobrovice C 1418 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1677 Herčík Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1617 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1677 Daniel Jiří ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1796 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1677 Grüner Robert ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1677 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1677 Kotala Jan TJ Neratovice B 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1677 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n/J B 1620 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1677 Hanuš Karel TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1564 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1677 Kliment Jiří TJ Sokol Tišice A 1613 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1677 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice C 1688 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1677 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n/J C 1559 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1677 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov n/J D 1509 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1677 Jindra Josef TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1515 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1677 Boček Miloslav TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1386 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1677 Šulc František ŠK města Dobrovice E 1490 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1677 Tlášek Jaroslav Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1486 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1632 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1596 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1632 Linhartová Lenka ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1377 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1632 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky A 1848 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1632 AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1632 Kán Vojtěch AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1724 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1632 Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1541 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1632 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1413 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1632 Šedivý Ondřej TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1566 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1632 Jirounek Miroslav ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1686 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1632 Kejdana Pavel Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1444 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1632 Dědík Zdeněk TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1529 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK města Dobrovic C 1632 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n/J C 1616 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK města Dobrovic C 1632 Pokorný Ludvík Sokol na Mělníce B 1717 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK města Dobrovic C 1632 Mühl Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav D 1749 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK města Dobrovic C 1632 Karafiát Václav ŠK města Dobrovic D 1441 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK města Dobrovic C 1632 Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky n/J B 1541 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK města Dobrovic C 1632 Linhart Ondřej Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1553 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK města Dobrovic C 1632 Nejedlý Jiří Neratovice C 1646 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK města Dobrovic C 1632 Kliment Jiří Sokol Tišice A 1599 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK města Dobrovic C 1632 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovic E 1528 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1677 Šoltys Roman ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1436 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1677 Juříček Václav ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1677 Hájek Karel Sokol Brandýs B 1532 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1677 Veselý Jiří DK Emmy Neratovice 1406 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1677 Špitálský Vít Joly Lysá E 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1677 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov C 1415 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1677 Herčík Petr SE Ml. Boleslav D 1652 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1677 Cerha Jan ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1661 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1677 Holub Antonín ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1361 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1677 Klos Jiří AŠ Mladá BoleslavD 1479 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1677 Fencl Pavel Joly Lysá D 1633 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1677 Eisner Oldřich ml. Sokol Pečky A 1798 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1677 Krejcárek Antonín Sokol Brandýs nL A 1696 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1677 Zdobinský Zbyšek Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1677 Kejdana Pavel Čelakovice A 1446 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1677 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov B ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1677 Sedlatý Josef ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1618 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1677 Tesař Patrik Sokol Nymburk B 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1677 Hampl Jiří Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1784 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1677 Kliment Jiří Sokol Tišice B 1602 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1677 Jirounek Miroslav SE Mladá BoleslavC 1665 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1670 Boček Miloslav Brandýs n/L B 1375 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1670 Verner Jan HP Neratovice 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1670 Kawuloková Libuše ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1618 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1670 Kukral Ota Autoškoda MB C 1541 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1670 Balogh Eugen Sokol Emerge MB D 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1670 Zedníček Stanislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1670 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov n/J D 1398 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1670 Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1573 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1670 Heřmanský Milan ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1490 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1670 Karafiát Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1480 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1670 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice B 1838 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1670 Levinský Ladislav Sokol Nymburk B ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1670 Hampl Jiří Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1727 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1670 Kubíček Jindřich Sokol Pečky B 1825 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1670 Gabriel Jan Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1866 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1670 Franěk Jan Bohemia PoděbradyB 1674 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1670 Havlík Lumír Sokol Bakov C 1608 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1670 Nosek Stanislav St.Kutná Hora B 1979 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1682 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1812 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1682 Velík Jan AERO Odolená VodaA 1964 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1682 Bárta Martin Čelakovice A 1358 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1682 Kučera Vladimír Sokol Tišice A 1870 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1682 Břečka František Sokol Brandýs A 1966 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1682 Hanibal Kamil Sokol Emerge MB C 1933 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1682 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov B 1823 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1682 Eisner Oldřich ml. Sokol Pečky C 1668 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1682 Lažánek Jan Joly Lysá C 1885 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1682 Redek Daniel ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1414 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1682 Navrátil Oldřich Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1759 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1682 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov n/J D 1532 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1682 Linhart Jiří Sokol Bakov n/J C 1707 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1682 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Emerge MB D 1675 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1682 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1812 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1682 Klobušiak Miroslav ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1469 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1682 Komárek Michal Autoškoda MB C 1616 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1682 Drahota Aleš Joly Lysá n/L D 1520 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1682 Štěrba Antonín Autoškoda MB D 1634 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1682 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1787 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1682 Skalný Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1586 ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1675 Čermák Michal Joly Lysá C 1833 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1675 Novák Ivan Sokol Emerge MB C 1810 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1675 Doležal Jan Bohemia PoděbradyA 1920 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1675 Hampl Jiří Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1720 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1675 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky B 1829 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1675 Kišari Jan Sokol Brandýs A 1922 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1675 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1875 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1675 Strouha Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1874 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1675 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov B 1950 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1675 Klobušiak Peter ŠK měs.Dobrovice B ½
2003/2004 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1675 Pilinský Michal Sokol Tišice A 1790 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1675 Diviš Jaroslav Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1531 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1675 Musil Stanislav Joly Lysá n/L D 1519 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1675 Vinecký Jiří Sokol Nymburk C 1440 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1675 Heřmanský Milan ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1425 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1675 Hodač Ladislav ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1675 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Emerge MB D 1704 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1675 Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1565 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1675 Seibt Josef ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1660 ½
2003/2004 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1675 Kuda Lukáš Sokol Bakov n/J C 1