Hráč Heller Šimon

Heller Šimon

User Pic
Jméno: Heller Šimon
Oddíl: Slávia České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1745
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 12134
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 Slávia České Budějovice B 0 1745 Havelka Stanislav QCC České Budějovice G 1516 1496 1
2016/2017 5 Slávia České Budějovice 1738 Studenovský Jaroslav ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice B 1346 1
2015/2016 8 VSK Slávia PF JU Č.Bu. 1738 Černý Karel ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "B" 1436 1
2015/2016 5 VSK Slávia PF JU Č.Bu. 1738 Beníšek František ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "C" 1574 1
2014/2015 6 VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1735 Jindra Josef Sokol Ledenice 1523 1
2013/2014 7 Slávia České Budějovice 1736 Junek Vladimír QCC České Budějovice C 1704 ½
2012/2013 7 VSK SLÁVIA PF JU Č.Budějovice 1733 Kypta Ladislav SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1526 1
2012/2013 2 VSK SLÁVIA PF JU Č.Budějovice 1733 Hůle František SOKOL Čkyně 1730 ½
2011/2012 9 QCC České Budějovice D 1722 Brych Jiří Tatran Prachatice B 1851 1
2011/2012 8 QCC České Budějovice D 1722 Hůlovec Miroslav Sokol Čkyně 1959 ½
2011/2012 7 QCC České Budějovice D 1722 Milo Mieczyslaw Šachklub Písek D 1000 1
2011/2012 6 QCC České Budějovice D 1722 Steinbauer Filip QCC České Budějovice H 1516 1
2011/2012 4 QCC České Budějovice D 1722 Friedl Václav DDM Písek D 1551 0
2011/2012 3 QCC České Budějovice D 1722 Zeman Matyáš QCC České Budějovice G 1384 ½
2009/2010 8 QCC Č. Budějovice G 1735 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice D 1730 0
2009/2010 7 QCC Č. Budějovice G 1735 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1847 0
2009/2010 2 QCC Č. Budějovice G 1735 Hůle František Sokol Čkyně 1720 ½
2008/2009 9 QCC Č.Budějovice "D" 1729 Šulčík Karel QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1605 1
2008/2009 4 QCC Č.Budějovice "D" 1729 Novák Josef QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1767 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1728 Tužil Zbyněk TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1785 1
2007/2008 7 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1728 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1928 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1728 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor D 1734 0
2007/2008 3 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1728 Erban Jiří ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1917 0
2007/2008 2 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1728 Krystián Josef TJ Spartak Počátky 1681 0
2007/2008 1 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1728 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1830 1
2007/2008 7 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "J" - Juniors 1728 Janošťák Jiří TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1785 0
2007/2008 1 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "J" - Juniors 1728 Němec Ludvík QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1519 1
2006/2007 10 QCC České Budějovice "E" 1732 Sýkora Ladislav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1703 0
2006/2007 7 QCC České Budějovice "E" 1732 Žák Zdeněk Šachklub Velešín 1606 1
2006/2007 5 QCC České Budějovice "E" 1732 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice "B" 1836 ½
2006/2007 4 QCC České Budějovice "E" 1732 Theiner Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1737 ½
2006/2007 1 QCC České Budějovice "E" 1732 Majer Jiří ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1823 ½
2006/2007 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1732 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Písek 1887 0
2006/2007 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1732 Hochmann Vladimír Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1764 ½
2005/2006 2 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1716 Šlajs Vlastimil Sokol Tábor C 1908 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Tábor "D" 1716 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav "A" 1743 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Tábor "D" 1716 Hochmann Vladimír ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1749 ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Tábor "D" 1716 Měsíček Josef TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1685 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Tábor "D" 1716 Hradecký Miroslav ČZ Strakonice "B" 1608 ½
2004/2005 7 Tábor 1663 Roubalík Jakub Zlín 1869 0
2004/2005 6 Tábor 1663 Bureš Jaroslav Grygov 1890 0
2004/2005 5 Tábor 1663 Horsák Jan Staré Město 1784 0
2004/2005 4 Tábor 1663 Kočiščák Jiří Frýdek-Místek 2017 0
2004/2005 2 Tábor 1663 Vancl Jakub Liberec 1662 1
2004/2005 1 Tábor 1663 Havlík Jindřich Plzeň A 1768 0
2004/2005 6 Tábor 1716 Straka Ondřej Vyšehrad 1436 1
2004/2005 5 Tábor 1716 Cuhra Martin České Budějovice 1
2004/2005 4 Tábor 1663 Daniel Jiří Lysá nad Labem 1374 1
2004/2005 3 Tábor 1663 Vancl Jakub Liberec 1662 1
2004/2005 2 Tábor 1663 Havlík Jindřich Plzeň A 1768 0
2004/2005 1 Tábor 1663 Timko Michal Plzeň B 1473 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Tábor A 1716 Kováč Michal Bohemians Praha 1378 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Tábor A 1716 Sedláček Pavel Alva Pb Příbram 1326 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Tábor A 1716 Machálek Martin Týn n. Vlt. 1639 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Tábor A 1716 Vacek Miroslav Slavoj ČB B 1701 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Tábor A 1716 Zágora Martin Spartak Vlašim 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Tábor A 1716 Steinhauser Dominik Řemdih Strmilov 1793 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Tábor A 1716 Timko Michal Union Plzeň C 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Tábor A 1716 Sladovník Tomáš TJ Jince 1423 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Tábor A 1716 Uzel Jan ŠK Líně 1278 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Tábor A 1716 Jonáš Václav Sokol Klatovy 1533 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Tábor A 1716 Sedláček David Sokol Tábor B 1