Hráč Vávra Stanislav

Vávra Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Vávra Stanislav
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Vlašim
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1911
Elo mezinárodní: 1976
ID: 26242
FIDE ID: 379719
Rok narození: 1987
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Spartak Vlašim B 1990 1962 Bauer Ondřej Český lev Kolešovice A 1848 1843 0
2018/2019 10 Spartak Vlašim B 1995 1962 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1
2018/2019 7 Spartak Vlašim B 2012 1962 Švejk Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1727 1716 0
2018/2019 6 Spartak Vlašim B 2006 1962 Sobotka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1905 1881 1
2018/2019 5 Spartak Vlašim B 2006 1962 Nadrchal Tomáš Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2074 2058 0
2018/2019 4 Spartak Vlašim B 2006 1930 Tanglová Dominika JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 0 1388 1
2018/2019 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1980 1930 Vilímová Julie Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1824 1876 1
2018/2019 2 Spartak Vlašim B 1980 1930 Šindelář Pavel ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1935 1949 1
2018/2019 1 Spartak Vlašim B 1971 1930 Kastner Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1952 1937 1
2018/2019 9 Spartak Vlašim C 2012 1962 Světlík Milan Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 0 1582 ½
2018/2019 8 Spartak Vlašim C 2012 1962 Mandovec Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 1567 1531 0
2018/2019 4 Spartak Vlašim C 2006 1930 Ondřich Jan ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1618 1582 ½
2018/2019 1 Spartak Vlašim C 1971 1930 Horák Vladimír ŠK Pravonín 1960 1930 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1995 1962 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice 1807 1783 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2006 1962 KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2006 1962 Jelagin Konstantin Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 1890 1861 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1980 1930 Kracík Dobroslav Šachový klub Líně 1997 2005 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1980 1930 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor 2027 2032 1
2017/2018 11 Spartak Vlašim B 1948 1892 Novotná Tereza Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1890 1770 1
2017/2018 10 Spartak Vlašim B 1932 1892 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1936 1947 ½
2017/2018 9 Spartak Vlašim B 1932 1892 Dudek Jaromír Sokol Nymburk A 1943 1950 ½
2017/2018 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1932 1892 Kastner Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1916 1926 ½
2017/2018 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1926 1892 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2015 2021 0
2017/2018 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1926 1892 Buriánek Petr Caissa Roztoky A 1835 1843 1
2017/2018 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1932 1892 Hinz František Český lev Kolešovice A 1922 1922 0
2017/2018 2 Spartak Vlašim B 1932 1892 Švejk Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1599 1602 1
2017/2018 1 Spartak Vlašim B 1932 1896 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy A 1942 1942 ½
2017/2018 9 Spartak Vlašim C 1932 1892 Křišťan Petr Sokol Struhařov B 0 1257 1
2017/2018 5 Spartak Vlašim C 1932 1892 Lacina Ladislav Klub šach. Říčany 1925 I 0 1569 1
2017/2018 4 Spartak Vlašim C 1932 1892 Rybáček Jiří Medvědi Zvole B 0 1525 1
2017/2018 1 Spartak Vlašim C 1932 1896 Zeman Lukáš ŠK Pravonín 1395 1429 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Spartak Vlasim 1948 1892 Bukáček Lubomír Gambit Jihlava 2136 2111 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Spartak Vlasim 1932 1892 Pospěch Radim TJ Dukla Praha 2124 2082 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Spartak Vlasim 1926 1892 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tabor 2027 2050 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Spartak Vlasim 1926 1892 Fencl Pavel Eurovia Praha 2045 2030 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Spartak Vlasim 1932 1892 Fiala Jan SACHklub Pisek 2064 2032 ½
2016/2017 8 Spartak Vlašim D 1897 1848 Šimák Roman ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 1596 1582 ½
2016/2017 6 Spartak Vlašim D 1897 1848 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 I 1750 1718 ½
2016/2017 4 Spartak Vlašim D 1897 1848 Vykouk Pavel Sokol Postupice 1586 1
2016/2017 3 Spartak Vlašim D 1897 1848 Jukl Karel Jawa Brodce C 1752 1665 1
2016/2017 1 Spartak Vlašim D 1897 1848 Krykorka Dominik Kavalier Sázava B 1251 1
2015/2016 11 Spartak Vlašim C 1897 1848 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1874 1847 1
2015/2016 10 Spartak Vlašim C 1897 1848 Jeřábek Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1863 1903 ½
2015/2016 9 Spartak Vlašim C 1897 1848 Misař Aleš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1804 1772 ½
2015/2016 8 Spartak Vlašim C 1897 1848 Jankovský Zbyněk ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1640 1585 1
2015/2016 6 Spartak Vlašim C 1897 1848 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov A 1918 1889 1
2015/2016 5 Spartak Vlašim C 1897 1848 Urban Miroslav ŠK Český Brod A 1849 1894 1
2015/2016 3 Spartak Vlašim C 1897 1848 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1918 1889 1
2015/2016 1 Spartak Vlašim C 1897 1848 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1815 1863 ½
2015/2016 10 Spartak Vlašim B 1897 1848 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1963 1922 ½
2015/2016 9 Spartak Vlašim B 1897 1848 Havlík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2001 1995 ½
2015/2016 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1897 1848 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1573 1462 ½
2015/2016 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1897 1848 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 2004 2045 0
2015/2016 2 Spartak Vlašim B 1897 1848 Dudek Jaromír DDM Sokol Nymburk 1993 1984 0
2015/2016 1 Spartak Vlašim B 1897 1848 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice 1943 1906 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Pravonín B 1833 Vašák Martin Jawa Brodce C 1630 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Pravonín B 1833 Plechata Pavel Uhlířské Janovice 1426 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Pravonín B 1833 Kotzot Jiří Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2028 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Pravonín B 1833 Čihák Adam Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J 1649 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Pravonín B 1833 Lacina Ladislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1648 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Pravonín B 1833 Innemann František Sokol Postupice 1884 1863 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Pravonín B 1833 Konopka Aleš Stříbrná Skalice B 1615 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Pravonín B 1833 Marhan František Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1741 1700 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Pravonín B 1833 Šimák Roman ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1498 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Pravonín B 1833 Lalouček Miroslav Spartak Vlašim C 1764 1793 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Pravonín B 1833 Skála Radim Sokol Struhařov B 1576 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Pravonín 1833 Závůrka Vladimír TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1661 1638 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Pravonín 1833 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1725 1726 1
2014/2015 10 Spartak Vlašim B 1833 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2087 2081 0
2014/2015 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1833 Šindelář Pavel ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1961 2009 1
2014/2015 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1833 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice 1741 1761 0
2014/2015 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1833 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1948 1940 0
2014/2015 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1833 Pospíšil Evžen Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2090 2098 0
2014/2015 2 Spartak Vlašim B 1833 Balek Filip SK Pyrit Příbram 1514 1508 1
2014/2015 1 Spartak Vlašim B 1833 Burda Roman Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2041 2035 ½
2013/2014 8 Dolní Kralovice B 1774 Marhan František Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1740 1737 ½
2013/2014 7 Dolní Kralovice B 1774 Innemann František Sokol Postupice 1910 1887 1
2013/2014 6 Dolní Kralovice B 1774 Havelka Petr KDJS Sedlčany B 1865 1838 1
2013/2014 5 Dolní Kralovice B 1774 Kotzot Jiří Kavalier Sázava C 2100 2014 ½
2013/2014 4 Dolní Kralovice B 1774 Thümmel Egbert Figurka Říčany 1
2013/2014 3 Dolní Kralovice B 1774 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov B 1454 1
2013/2014 2 Dolní Kralovice B 1774 Zlámaná Anna Stříbrná Skalice B 1514 1568 1
2013/2014 1 Dolní Kralovice B 1774 Houda Stanislav Uhlířské Janovice 1480 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Pravonín A 1774 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov A 1595 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Pravonín A 1774 Havlíček Pavel TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1681 1650 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Pravonín A 1774 Čihák Adam Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1663 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Pravonín A 1774 Třebický Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1679 1
2013/2014 11 Dolní Kralovice 1774 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2089 2080 0
2013/2014 10 Dolní Kralovice 1774 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1905 1855 ½
2013/2014 5 Dolní Kralovice 1774 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice 1843 1773 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Pravonín A 1770 Výborný Václav SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1538 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Pravonín A 1770 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice A 1453 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Pravonín A 1770 Stehlík Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1769 1780 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Pravonín A 1770 Laube Miloslav TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1422 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Pravonín A 1770 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1536 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Pravonín A 1770 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov A 1515 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Pravonín A 1770 Uhlíř Václav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1822 1839 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Pravonín A 1770 Havlíček Pavel TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1683 1629 1
2012/2013 11 Dolní Kralovice A 1770 Lacina Ladislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1729 0
2012/2013 10 Dolní Kralovice A 1770 Sobotka Bohumil Sokol Sendražice A 1726 ½
2012/2013 8 Dolní Kralovice A 1770 Třebický Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1739 0
2012/2013 7 Dolní Kralovice A 1770 Kočí František TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1612 1
2012/2013 4 Dolní Kralovice A 1770 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky A 1783 1808 0
2012/2013 3 Dolní Kralovice A 1770 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1869 1764 ½
2011/2012 9 Dolní Kralovice B 1757 Vyhnal Miroslav Sokol Postupice 1617 ½
2011/2012 7 Dolní Kralovice B 1757 Marhan František Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 1766 ½
2011/2012 6 Dolní Kralovice B 1757 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1677 1
2011/2012 5 Dolní Kralovice B 1757 Třebický Jiří Jawa Brodce C 1727 1
2011/2012 4 Dolní Kralovice B 1757 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1580 ½
2011/2012 3 Dolní Kralovice B 1757 Vykouk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim C 1679 0
2011/2012 2 Dolní Kralovice B 1757 Zlámaná Anna Stříbrná Skalice 1341 1
2011/2012 1 Dolní Kralovice B 1757 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1927 1911 ½
2011/2012 11 Dolní Kralovice A 1757 Lajsek Tomáš TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1656 1
2011/2012 10 Dolní Kralovice A 1757 Sobotka Bohumil Sokol Kolín D 1720 1
2011/2012 8 Dolní Kralovice A 1757 Jiroušek Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1849 1777 0
2011/2012 7 Dolní Kralovice A 1757 Potůček Milan Sokol Neveklov 1399 ½
2011/2012 6 Dolní Kralovice A 1757 Vančura Milan TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1769 0
2011/2012 5 Dolní Kralovice A 1757 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1826 1
2011/2012 4 Dolní Kralovice A 1757 Lalouček Miroslav ŠK Pravonín 1682 1
2011/2012 3 Dolní Kralovice A 1757 Říhová Kamila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1631 1681 ½
2011/2012 2 Dolní Kralovice A 1757 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod B 1484 1474 1
2011/2012 1 Dolní Kralovice A 1757 Jiřík Petr TJ Sokol Benešov 1582 1
2010/2011 11 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1714 Matuška Pavel Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1504 1
2010/2011 10 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1714 Vykouk Ondřej TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1653 ½
2010/2011 9 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1714 Hlavsa Miroslav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1460 1
2010/2011 7 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1714 Šmídl Petr Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1000 1
2010/2011 6 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1714 Jiřík Petr TJ Sokol Benešov A 1621 0
2010/2011 5 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1714 Hrabcová Vlasta ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1813 1
2010/2011 4 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1714 Hoke Miloslav Sokol Neveklov A 1311 1
2010/2011 3 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1714 Balek Filip SK Pyrit Příbram C 1250 1
2010/2011 2 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1714 Turický David ŠK Zdice A 1649 1
2010/2011 1 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1714 Kolařík Leoš ŠK Řevnice A 1667 1
2010/2011 9 Dolní Kralovice B 1714 Boček Lukáš ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1510 1
2010/2011 8 Dolní Kralovice B 1714 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1914 ½
2010/2011 7 Dolní Kralovice B 1714 Innemann František Sokol Postupice 1879 1
2010/2011 6 Dolní Kralovice B 1714 Wenke Oldřich Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 2000 ½
2010/2011 5 Dolní Kralovice B 1714 Jukl Karel Jawa Brodce C 1719 0
2010/2011 4 Dolní Kralovice B 1714 Hašek Tomáš ŠK Pravonín 1804 0
2010/2011 3 Dolní Kralovice B 1714 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1450 1
2010/2011 2 Dolní Kralovice B 1714 Sysel Jan Sokol Benešov B 1721 1
2010/2011 1 Dolní Kralovice B 1714 Vonderka Lukáš Spartak Vlašim C 1796 ½
2009/2010 10 Dolní Kralovice 1733 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov 1738 0
2009/2010 9 Dolní Kralovice 1733 Nguyenová Adéla Sokol Benešov B 1565 ½
2009/2010 8 Dolní Kralovice 1733 Marhan František Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1705 ½
2009/2010 7 Dolní Kralovice 1733 Vykouk Pavel Sokol Postupice 1674 1
2009/2010 6 Dolní Kralovice 1733 Závůrková Monika Kavalier Sázava 1726 1
2009/2010 5 Dolní Kralovice 1733 Třebický Jiří Jawa Brodce C 1488 0
2009/2010 4 Dolní Kralovice 1733 Fejt Marek ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1341 1
2009/2010 3 Dolní Kralovice 1733 Zvára Filip Spartak Vlašim C 1460 1
2009/2010 2 Dolní Kralovice 1733 Filip Lukáš ŠK Pravonín 1573 1
2009/2010 1 Dolní Kralovice 1733 Boček Lukáš ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1354 0
2009/2010 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1733 Skalický Radek BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1935 0
2009/2010 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1733 Bednařík Radovan ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. 1711 ½
2008/2009 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1744 Stárek Stanislav Biomedica Říčany E 1250 ½
2008/2009 11 Dolní Kralovice 1744 Voříšek Martin Sokol Benešov C 1606 0
2008/2009 10 Dolní Kralovice 1744 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1353 1
2008/2009 9 Dolní Kralovice 1744 Jukl Karel Jawa Brodce C 1602 ½
2008/2009 7 Dolní Kralovice 1744 Hrdina Robin Sokol Postupice 1636 0
2008/2009 6 Dolní Kralovice 1744 Zimovčák Zdeněk Sokol Struhařov B 1576 ½
2008/2009 5 Dolní Kralovice 1744 Šurnický Milan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1790 ½
2008/2009 4 Dolní Kralovice 1744 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov 1797 1
2008/2009 3 Dolní Kralovice 1744 Jiřík Petr Sokol Benešov B 1597 1
2008/2009 1 Dolní Kralovice 1744 Závůrková Monika Kavalier Sázava 1704 ½
2007/2008 11 Dolní Kralovice 1713 Česánek Jaroslav ŠK Medvědi Zvole B ½
2007/2008 10 Dolní Kralovice 1713 Sokol Benešov C 1
2007/2008 9 Dolní Kralovice 1713 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov 1783 ½
2007/2008 7 Dolní Kralovice 1713 Nguyen Martin Sokol Benešov B 1542 ½
2007/2008 6 Dolní Kralovice 1713 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1960 ½
2007/2008 4 Dolní Kralovice 1713 Marhan František Kavalier Sázava 1730 1
2007/2008 3 Dolní Kralovice 1713 Frischmann Otto Jawa Brodce C 1639 ½
2007/2008 2 Dolní Kralovice 1713 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov B 2031 ½
2007/2008 1 Dolní Kralovice 1713 Vykouk Pavel Sokol Postupice 1696 1
2007/2008 11 Spartak Vlašim B 1713 Čech Lubomír TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D ½
2007/2008 9 Spartak Vlašim B 1713 Smolka Josef JAWA Brodce B 1934 0
2007/2008 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1713 Havlíček Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E 1638 0
2007/2008 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1713 Háněl Jaromír ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1602 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1726 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1710 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1726 Nguyenová Adéla TJ Sokol Benešov B 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1726 Jukl Karel JAWA Brodce B 1605 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1726 Růžička Matěj BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1250 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1726 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky B 1722 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1726 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod A 1764 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1726 Jílek Vladimír TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1681 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1726 Vopat Jan Sokol Neveklov 1535 ½
2006/2007 11 Dolní Kralovice 1726 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1969 0
2006/2007 10 Dolní Kralovice 1726 Voříšek Martin Sokol Benešov C 1478 1
2006/2007 9 Dolní Kralovice 1726 Říha František Biomedica Říčany G 1548 1
2006/2007 8 Dolní Kralovice 1726 Kotzot Jiří Kavalier Sázava 2064 0
2006/2007 3 Dolní Kralovice 1726 Vlček Jan Biomedica Říčany F 1673 1
2006/2007 2 Dolní Kralovice 1726 Skála Radim Sokol Struhařov B 1469 1
2006/2007 1 Dolní Kralovice 1726 Hašek Tomáš Spartak Vlašim C 1851 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Postupice 1765 Hašek Tomáš Spartak Vlašim B 1743 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Postupice 1765 Kalvach Ladislav Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1867 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Postupice 1765 Vlach Josef Biomedica Říčany D 1825 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Postupice 1765 Vopat Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 1773 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Postupice 1765 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod A 1755 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Postupice 1765 Kaucký Jaroslav Sokol Neveklov 1710 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Postupice 1765 Kubaljak Jaromír Sokol Benešov B 1843 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Postupice 1765 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov 2006 1
2005/2006 11 Sp. D. Kralovice 1765 Daneš Filip Kavalier Sázava 1879 ½
2005/2006 10 Sp. D. Kralovice 1765 Hájek Adam Medvědi Zvole B 1
2005/2006 9 Sp. D. Kralovice 1765 Třebický Jiří SK Kamenice 1
2005/2006 8 Sp. D. Kralovice 1765 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov B 1832 0
2005/2006 7 Sp. D. Kralovice 1765 Háněl Jaromír, Ing Medvědi Zvole A 1
2005/2006 6 Sp. D. Kralovice 1765 Skalický Radek Biomedica Říčany F 0
2005/2006 3 Sp. D. Kralovice 1765 Hroník Petr Jawa Brodce C 1683 0
2005/2006 2 Sp. D. Kralovice 1765 Voříšek Martin Sokol Benešov C 1426 1
2005/2006 1 Sp. D. Kralovice 1765 Már Tomáš Biomedica Říčany G 1502 1
2004/2005 7 Sp. D. Kralovice B 1770 Havel Vlastimil Sokol Postupice 1749 1
2004/2005 6 Sp. D. Kralovice B 1770 Kaucký Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany F 1601 1
2004/2005 4 Sp. D. Kralovice B 1770 Procházka Petr Slavoj Čerčany 1978 ½
2004/2005 3 Sp. D. Kralovice B 1770 Havelka Petr KDJS Sedlčany B 1969 ½
2004/2005 2 Sp. D. Kralovice B 1770 Kudrna Ivo Sokol Benešov C 1487 ½
2004/2005 1 Sp. D. Kralovice B 1770 Šlenkrt Tomáš Jawa Brodce C 1
2004/2005 11 Dolní Kralovice A 1770 Noha Petr ŠK ALVA Příbram C 1737 0
2004/2005 10 Dolní Kralovice A 1770 Sladovník Tomáš TJ Jince A 1846 0
2004/2005 7 Dolní Kralovice A 1770 Kolouch Tomáš TJ Sokol Benešov B 1470 1
2004/2005 6 Dolní Kralovice A 1770 Hončík Karel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1454 1
2004/2005 5 Dolní Kralovice A 1770 Čihák Karel ŠK Řevnice A 1
2004/2005 2 Dolní Kralovice A 1770 Vonderka Lukáš Spartak Vlašim B 1706 0
2004/2005 1 Dolní Kralovice A 1770 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce B ½