Hráč Mazánek David

Mazánek David

User Pic
Jméno: Mazánek David
Oddíl: ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1889
Elo mezinárodní: 1891
ID: 5032
FIDE ID: 308234
Rok narození: 1977
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1893 1900 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1823 1798 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1899 1900 Štěrba Antonín TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 0 1638 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 11 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1893 1900 Kammová Kateřina Joly Lysá nad Labem F 0 1295 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1897 1900 Jeřábek Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1835 1847 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1897 1900 Zděnek Pavel KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1825 1778 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1899 1900 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1831 1819 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1917 1897 Lácha Jan ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1779 1773 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1901 1897 Mácha Václav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1788 1771 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1901 1897 Hamrník Jan TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1881 1861 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1901 1897 Jukl Karel TJ JAWA Brodce B 1763 1656 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1897 1897 Šoltys Roman Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1631 1635 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1882 1888 Macháček Otakar ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1963 1900 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1882 1888 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1878 1817 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1901 1905 Pilný Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1955 1932 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1908 1905 Pištík Petr DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1973 1988 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1882 1888 Voráčková Jarmila KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1865 1874 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1882 1888 Koper Štefan ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1872 1846 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1885 1888 Vocilka Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora B 1881 1846 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1891 1905 Čermák Jan ŠK Český Brod A 2049 2040 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1908 1905 Nedoma Marek TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1948 1955 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1893 1888 Čejková Miroslava SK Mahrla Praha 2056 2047 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1885 1888 Seifarth Robert Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2189 2174 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1901 1905 Štolc Martin SK AD Jicin 2010 2017 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1901 1905 Husárik Braňko SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2113 2087 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1895 1897 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Roztoky A 1804 1810 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1902 1897 Královský Martin Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1999 2002 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1897 1897 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1933 1965 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1897 1897 Hinz František Český lev Kolešovice A 1911 1922 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1902 1897 Petras Milan Příbram Baník A 2016 2016 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1897 1897 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1805 1818 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1902 1897 Všetečka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1711 1752 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1902 1897 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1870 1855 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1899 1899 Rubeš Zdeněk TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1841 1822 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 Eurovia Praha 1895 1897 Černovský Jiří Sparta Kutna Hora 2114 2100 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Eurovia Praha 1897 1897 Přibyl Viktor Sokol Kolin 2056 1983 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Eurovia Praha 1897 1897 Šplíchal Petr Unichess Vyletna 1968 1983 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Eurovia Praha 1902 1897 Rolinková Lucie Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1444 1518 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1905 1900 Havlík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2001 1995 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1932 1878 Křenek Pavel Sokol Sendražice A 1785 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1932 1878 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov A 1864 1872 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1932 1878 Gabriel Patrik Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1823 1829 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1932 1878 Skalný Petr ŠK Dobrovice C 1730 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1932 1878 Veselý Jiří Cayman Pharma D 1787 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1932 1878 Klein Milan ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1897 1895 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1932 1878 Zolman Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1699 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1932 1878 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2043 2046 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1932 1878 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1840 1832 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1932 1878 Vystrčil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1757 1737 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1932 1878 Cozl David Šachový klub Rakovník 2009 2000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1938 1863 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice G 1491 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1938 1863 Kolář Bořivoj Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1335 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1938 1863 Štěrba Antonín TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1645 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1938 1863 Karafiát Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1595 1571 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1938 1863 Stypa Zdeněk Cayman Pharma D 1501 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1938 1863 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1938 1863 Košičár Milan TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1698 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1938 1863 Válek Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1405 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1938 1863 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1938 1863 Skýpala Ondřej TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1472 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1938 1863 Jarý Zbyněk TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1489 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1938 1863 Soural Karel Sokol Struhařov A 1967 1968 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1938 1863 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1920 1879 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1938 1863 Veselý Jiří Cayman Pharma C 1729 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1938 1863 Zámorský Ladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1778 1786 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1938 1863 Kullač Pavol Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1610 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1948 1864 Dutý Šimon ŠK města Dobrovice D 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1948 1864 Hučík Lukáš Sokol Nymburk B 1454 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1948 1864 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1774 1808 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1948 1864 Michálek Miloš Sokol Pečky B 1659 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1948 1864 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov B 1566 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1948 1864 Pecák Ondřej ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1570 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1948 1864 Král Pavel JAWA Brodce A 1713 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1948 1864 Štochmal Dušan TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1582 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1948 1864 Havlíček Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1683 1629 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1930 1877 Orel Aleš Sokol na Mělníce B 1690 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1930 1877 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1592 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1930 1877 Kotrouš Vlastimil Sokol Pečky B 1532 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1930 1877 Rádl Jaroslav Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1930 1877 Nekvinda Aleš Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1722 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1930 1877 Klos Jiří AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1669 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1930 1877 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovice C 1828 1797 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1930 1877 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice C 1761 1796 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1930 1877 Houška Bohumil Sokol Nymburk B 1724 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1930 1877 Sedlatý Martin Spartak Čelákovice A 1778 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1930 1877 Humpolák Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1716 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1930 1877 Pecák Ivan ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1700 1677 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1930 1877 Fojtů Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1669 1674 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1930 1877 Košata František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1880 1824 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1930 1877 Saur Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1562 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1930 1877 Balek Filip SK Pyrit Příbram B 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1930 1877 Hamrník Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1798 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1930 1877 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1761 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1909 Mejzlík Vojtěch Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 2090 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1909 Dupák Jaroslav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1808 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1909 Lacina Ladislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1736 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1909 Straka Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1942 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1909 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1899 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1909 Zvára David TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1983 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1909 Blažek Ladislav TJ Sokol Benešov A 1722 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1909 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov A 1662 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1909 Rujder Tibor ŠK Zdice A 1978 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1909 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky A 1832 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1909 Lajsek Tomáš Stadion Kutná Hora B 1631 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1909 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk A 1929 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1909 Suchý Ladislav Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1709 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1909 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod A 1755 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1909 Tomek Bohuslav Sokol Kolín C 1976 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1909 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2049 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1887 Novák Václav Bohemia Poděbrady 2047 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1887 Kryšpín Libor AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2070 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1887 Kacafírek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce 2108 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1887 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín B 2103 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1914 Štolba Miloš Kutná Hora 2105 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1914 Rubeš Zdeněk Bohemia Poděbrady 1758 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1914 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n.Č.lesy 1934 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1914 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2144 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1914 Misař Aleš Sokol Nymburk 1613 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1914 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Český Brod 1752 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1914 Kišari Jan TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1812 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1914 Čtrnáct Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice A 1776 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1914 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1755 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1914 Humpolák Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky B 1768 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1914 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice B 1613 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1904 Wimmer Jaroslav Bohemia Poděbrady 1868 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1904 Švehla Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1826 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1904 Dědík Zdeněk Sokol Nymburk 1529 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1904 Daniel Jiří Joly Lysá n.L. D 1787 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1904 Vagenknecht Josef Sokol Sendražice 1767 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1904 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2098 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1904 Novotný Roman TJ Neratovice 2029 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1904 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín 2131 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1904 Kojetský Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2147 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1904 Mejzlík Vojtěch TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2101 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1904 Buchar Petr TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2087 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1904 Jirk Aleš ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2133 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1904 Vobořil Pavel ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2011 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Joly Lysá D 1883 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1933 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Joly Lysá D 1883 Řezáč Jindřich Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1635 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 Joly Lysá D 1883 Kopecký Petr Čelakovice A 1766 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 Joly Lysá D 1883 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov B 1946 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Joly Lysá D 1883 Novotný Roman ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2034 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Joly Lysá D 1883 Daniel Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1761 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 Joly Lysá D 1883 Šmejkal Josef Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1823 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Joly Lysá D 1883 Parpel Petr Sokol Tišice B 1864 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Joly Lysá D 1883 Buriánek Tomáš SE Mladá BoleslavC 1970 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Joly Lysá D 1883 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs nL A 1934 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 Joly Lysá D 1883 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky A 1844 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 1883 Blažek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno "B" 1757 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 1883 Tlášek Jaroslav TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1467 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 1883 Švehla Václav Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1837 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 1883 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1997 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 1883 Pokorný Ludvík TJ Sokol Mělník A 1733 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 1883 Hybner Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1873 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 1883 Kalivoda Libor ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1878 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Joly Lysá C 1845 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk B 1811 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Joly Lysá C 1845 Hampl Jiří Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1727 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 Joly Lysá C 1845 Jech Miloš ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1654 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Joly Lysá C 1845 Vejvoda Jindřich Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1556 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Joly Lysá C 1845 Franěk Jan Bohemia PoděbradyB 1674 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Joly Lysá C 1845 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov C 1398 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Joly Lysá C 1845 Nekvinda Aleš ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1790 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Joly Lysá C 1845 Lajsek Tomáš St.Kutná Hora B 1595 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 Joly Lysá C 1845 Redek Daniel ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1423 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Joly Lysá C 1845 Hlavica Břetislav Sokol Sendražice B 1680 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 Joly Lysá C 1845 Kubíček Miloš Sokol Pečky B 1648 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 1845 Hanibal Kamil S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 1912 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 1845 Bargel Petr NeratoviceVyvolení 1863 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 1845 Zvára Tomáš TJ Sokol Hostivice 1656 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 1845 Štufka Karel Alva Pb Příbram B 1793 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Joly Lysá C 1854 Urban Luboš Sokol Bakov B 1791 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Joly Lysá C 1854 Michálek Miloš Sokol Pečky C 1564 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Joly Lysá C 1854 Vrána Karel Sokol Tišice A 1657 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Joly Lysá C 1854 Zoufalý Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1468 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Joly Lysá C 1854 Štěpánek Michal Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1665 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Joly Lysá C 1854 Čuvala Ota AERO Odolená VodaA 1660 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Joly Lysá C 1854 Válek Petr Čelakovice A 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Joly Lysá C 1854 Suchý František ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1723 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 Joly Lysá C 1854 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs A 1851 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 Joly Lysá n.L. B 1854 Slanec Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1661 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Joly Lysá C 1853 Fiedler Karel ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1662 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Joly Lysá C 1853 Krejcárek Antonín Sokol Brandýs A 1725 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Joly Lysá C 1853 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1769 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 Joly Lysá C 1853 Vrána Karel Sokol Tišice A 1671 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Joly Lysá C 1853 Štěrba Antonín Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1644 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Joly Lysá C 1853 Klain Václav Sokol Emerge MB C 1959 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Joly Lysá C 1853 Wimmer Jaroslav Bohemia PoděbradyA 1855 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 Joly Lysá n/L B 1853 Sládek Oldřich Jawa Brodce A 1858 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 Joly Lysá n/L B 1853 Lizner Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany A 1987 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Joly Lysá n/L B 1853 Koper Štefan Sokol Benešov A 2014 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Joly Lysá n/L B 1853 Vavroušek Petr Sokol Benešov B 1685 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Joly Lysá n/L B 1853 Dudek Jaromír Sokol Nymburk A 1897 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 Joly Lysá n/L B 1853 Hašek Tomáš Spartak Vlašim B 1738 ½ soutěž