Hráč Kalvach Ladislav

Kalvach Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Kalvach Ladislav
Oddíl: ŠK Mahrla Praha z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1753
Elo mezinárodní: 1728
ID: 2648
FIDE ID: 317284
Rok narození: 1953
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 8 ŠK Mahrla C 1734 1749 Sviták David SK OAZA Praha D 2023 2032 ½
2019/2020 7 ŠK Mahrla C 1734 1749 Valeš Václav ŠK Bohnice A 2136 2131 0
2019/2020 5 ŠK Mahrla C 1734 1749 Hackel Luděk TJ Kobylisy E 1933 1953 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠK Mahrla C 1734 1749 Felcman Jiří ŠO Praga Praha B 1860 1879 0
2019/2020 8 ŠK Mahrla B 1734 1749 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1598 1624 ½
2019/2020 5 ŠK Mahrla B 1734 1749 Němec Igor Dukla B 1997 2016 ½
2019/2020 4 ŠK Mahrla B 1734 1749 Kovář Jan Sokol Vršovice B 1819 1862 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK Mahrla B 1734 1749 Gorbunov Artemiy ŠK AURORA 1796 1794 0
2019/2020 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha 1776 1749 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 2141 2159 0
2019/2020 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha 1751 1794 Hůlovec Miroslav ČZ Strakonice 0 1915 0
2019/2020 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha 1751 1794 Baasan Ganbaatar ŠACHklub Písek 0 0 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha 1750 1794 Postupa Martin TJ Pankrác "B" 2045 2056 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Mahrla C 1741 1757 Dlouhý David Šachový klub Bohnice - B 1875 1893 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Mahrla C 1741 1757 Plate Marion Helga Sokol Nebušice 1632 1639 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Mahrla C 1741 1757 Krotký David SNAD Kbely 1763 1781 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Mahrla C 1741 1757 Mesmer Robert Dukla F 0 1755 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Mahrla C 1741 1757 Hrubý Jan ŠK Smíchov C 0 1665 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Mahrla C 1741 1757 Mykiska Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1605 1639 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Mahrla B 1741 1757 Klíma Matěj Unichess D 1928 1896 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Mahrla B 1741 1757 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1990 1980 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Mahrla B 1741 1757 Aleš Zbyněk TJ Kobylisy C 0 1240 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Mahrla B 1741 1757 Strnad Pavel Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1902 1911 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Mahrla B 1741 1757 Bečvář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1669 1708 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Mahrla B 1741 1757 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha B 1895 1883 ½
2018/2019 11 SK Mahrla Praha 1724 1757 Ruda Ondřej SK Lipa 2012 2019 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Mahrla Praha 1736 1752 Daniel Jiří SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 1919 1938 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Mahrla Praha 1739 1752 Nosek Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 1975 1989 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1754 1774 Spurný Ondřej GROP Classical Chess 2094 2104 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1754 1774 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha C 1884 1874 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1754 1774 Kubík Jaroslav TJ Kobylisy D 1801 1802 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1754 1774 Ayriyan Bella ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1904 1973 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1754 1774 Růžička Ondřej ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1879 1852 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1754 1774 Krutina Ivan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1945 1972 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1754 1774 Koukolík Alexander Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2031 2020 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1754 1774 Votruba Petr SK Rapid Praha A 1852 1859 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1754 1774 Chloupek Petr TJ Kobylisy G 1638 1678 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1754 1774 Slunský Petr TJ Zora Praha z.s. 1536 1616 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1754 1774 Lukeš Martin SK OAZA Praha F 1625 1608 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1754 1774 Hájek Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1775 1734 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1754 1774 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP E 1937 1926 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1795 1743 Kuneš Vladimír SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1825 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1795 1743 Jandovský Viktor TJ Pankrác E 2121 2120 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1795 1743 Klíma Matěj Unichess E 1000 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1795 1743 Karkuš Dušan Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1861 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1795 1743 Kunc Jan ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1726 1723 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1795 1743 Zimák Karel ŠK DP Praha B 1789 1771 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1795 1743 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice B 1933 1933 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1795 1743 Veselý Vladislav TJ Bohemians Praha F 1693 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1795 1743 Popper Tomáš Unichess C 2033 2032 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1795 1743 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP B 1951 1949 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1795 1743 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 2103 2101 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1795 1743 Štěpánek Stanislav Bohemia Poděbrady A 1826 1848 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1795 1743 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice A 1868 1834 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1795 1743 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce A 1991 1943 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1795 1743 Bednařík Radovan ŠK Český Brod A 1706 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1795 1743 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1857 1857 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1795 1743 Rous Dominik Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1189 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1795 1743 Kuzin Jiří ŠK Mlejn B 1459 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1795 1743 Werner Roman ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1682 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1795 1743 Puchmajer Pavel ŠK Černý Baron B 1805 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1795 1743 Vít Zdeněk Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1721 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1795 1743 Mára Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1324 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1795 1743 Matys Jakub ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1527 1511 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1795 1743 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2045 2010 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1795 1743 Pergner Jiří LISA A 1891 1895 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1795 1743 Voříšek Jakub Spartak Vlašim C 1828 1781 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1795 1743 Zima Tomáš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1828 1821 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1795 1743 Jankovský Zbyněk ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1640 1585 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1795 1743 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1823 1844 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1795 1743 Novotný Jiří Sokol Struhařov A 1274 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1802 Bárta Tomáš DDM Praha 6 B 1712 1751 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1802 Fendrych Josef SK Rapid Praha A 1684 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1802 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha D 1770 1739 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1802 Papírník Milan TJ Praga Praha D 1699 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1802 Brndiar Pavel Viktoria Žižkov C 1738 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1802 Georgiev Lukáš Unichess ČSOB F 1574 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1802 Šafář Miroslav Sokol Vršovice E 1737 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1802 Žižka Petr Bohemians Praha F 1721 1771 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1802 Šimek Václav SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1766 1746 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1802 Umancová Barbora GROP C 1866 1895 0
2014/2015 9 SK Loko Praha C 1802 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1954 1962 0
2014/2015 8 SK Loko Praha C 1802 Felcman Jiří TJ Praga Praha C 1855 1903 0
2014/2015 7 SK Loko Praha C 1802 Mašek Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1987 1963 0
2014/2015 6 SK Loko Praha C 1802 Novák Jindřich ŠK Černý Baron A 2094 2089 ½
2014/2015 2 SK Loko Praha C 1802 Štěrba Erik ŠK Mlejn A 2020 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1802 Novák Josef ŠK Teplárna A 1752 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1802 Jarabinský Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1457 1405 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Praha 4 A 1832 Šuráň Jan ŠK PORG E 1579 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Praha 4 A 1832 Slezák Jaroslav SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1691 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Praha 4 A 1832 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Aurora A ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Praha 4 A 1832 Chmiel Michael DDM Praha 6 C 1577 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Praha 4 A 1832 Škvařil Michal Bohemians Praha G 1726 1785 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Praha 4 A 1832 Kučera Jan Holdia DP Praha D 1856 1866 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Praha 4 A 1832 Štěrba Erik ŠK Mlejn A 2017 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Praha 4 A 1832 Chmelař Josef ŠK Bohnice D 1495 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Praha 4 A 1832 Hamral Čestmír TJ Praga Praha D 1745 1
2005/2006 9 Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1867 Vávra Stanislav Sokol Postupice 1765 ½
2005/2006 8 Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1867 Hlavnička Karel Biomedica Říčany D 1972 0
2005/2006 7 Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1867 Fialka Miroslav Jawa Brodce B 2128 0
2005/2006 2 Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1867 Boštík Vladimír ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 1804 0
2005/2006 10 Kostelec A 1867 Jeřábek Pavel Poděbrady 1890 0
2005/2006 9 Kostelec A 1867 Koyš Milan Benešov 2109 0
2005/2006 8 Kostelec A 1867 Hlavnička Jan Říčany C 2006 0
2005/2006 7 Kostelec A 1867 Šindelář Pavel Říčany B 1981 1
2005/2006 6 Kostelec A 1795 1743 Krbeček Václav SE Ml.Boleslav C 1928 1880 0
2005/2006 5 Kostelec A 1867 Eisner Oldřich Kolín B 1767 1
2005/2006 4 Kostelec A 1867 Zima Tomáš Nymburk 1811 1
2005/2006 3 Kostelec A 1867 Innemann František Vlašim 1946 0
2005/2006 2 Kostelec A 1867 Smolka Josef Brodce 1842 0
2005/2006 1 Kostelec A 1867 Vrba Bohuslav Sendražice 1839 1
2004/2005 11 Kostelec n/ČL A 1906 Straka Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany A 2192 0
2004/2005 10 Kostelec n/ČL A 1906 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1911 0
2004/2005 9 Kostelec n/ČL A 1906 Pecháček Stanislav TRW A. Vlašim A 2048 0
2004/2005 8 Kostelec n/ČL A 1906 Dudek Josef Sokol Český Brod A 1760 1
2004/2005 7 Kostelec n/ČL A 1906 Kalík Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1902 1
2004/2005 6 Kostelec n/ČL A 1906 Pospěch Roman Biomedica Říčany B 1970 0
2004/2005 5 Kostelec n/ČL A 1906 Sládek Oldřich Jawa Brodce A 1875 0
2004/2005 4 Kostelec n/ČL A 1906 Macků Emil Sokol Benešov A 1860 0
2004/2005 3 Kostelec n/ČL A 1906 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk A 1945 1
2004/2005 2 Kostelec n/ČL A 1906 Jeřábek Pavel Bohemia PoděbradyA 1887 ½
2004/2005 1 Kostelec n/ČL A 1906 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky A 1793 ½
2003/2004 11 Kostelec n/ČL A 1849 Dudek Jaromír Sokol Nymburk A 1897 ½
2003/2004 9 Kostelec n/ČL A 1849 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky A 1795 1
2003/2004 8 Kostelec n/ČL A 1849 Vavřinec Tomáš Biomedica Říčany A 2073 1
2003/2004 7 Kostelec n/ČL A 1849 Krischke Arnold Sokol Benešov A 2056 0
2003/2004 6 Kostelec n/ČL A 1849 Jirk Jindřich Joly Lysá n/L B 1839 1
2003/2004 5 Kostelec n/ČL A 1849 Mejzlík Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 2064 ½
2003/2004 4 Kostelec n/ČL A 1849 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod A 1747 ½
2003/2004 3 Kostelec n/ČL A 1849 Smolka Josef Jawa Brodce A 1866 1
2003/2004 2 Kostelec n/ČL A 1849 Malý Filip Biomedica Říčany B 1941 0