Hráč Holub Antonín

Holub Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Holub Antonín
Oddíl: Šachklub města Dobrovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1348
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 29403
FIDE ID: 386405
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 0 1348 Bartoň Václav TJ Neratovice E - Cayman Pharma 0 1337 ½
2019/2020 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 0 1348 Král Vojtěch DDM Sokol Nymburk D 0 1040 1
2018/2019 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 0 1381 Vokoun Ondřej TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1743 1650 0
2018/2019 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 0 1381 Hepnar Lukáš Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1156 1
2018/2019 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 0 1381 Verner Ondřej Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 0 1103 0
2018/2019 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 0 1381 Hovorka Ondřej ŠK Kabo Benátky A 1287 1367 1
2018/2019 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 0 1381 Hataj Tomáš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 0 1244 ½
2018/2019 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 0 1381 Podlipský Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1406 1460 0
2018/2019 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 0 1381 Švejdar Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1455 1455 ½
2018/2019 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 0 1381 Tanglová Dominika JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 0 1388 0
2018/2019 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 0 1381 Kuta Lukáš TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1459 0
2018/2019 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 0 1381 Niko Viliam Šachklub města Dobrovice E 0 1455 1
2018/2019 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 0 1381 Kmec Ján DDM Sokol Nymburk D 0 1313 1
2018/2019 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 0 1381 Levinský Ladislav DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1506 1519 0
2018/2019 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 0 1381 Kloučková Milena ŠK Rožďalovice A 0 1683 0
2018/2019 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 0 1381 Štěrba Antonín TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 0 1637 0
2018/2019 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 0 1381 Pecák Ivan ŠS Kostelec n. Č.lesy C 1675 1587 0
2018/2019 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 0 1381 Doležal Karel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 0 1218 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 0 1361 Parpel Petr Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1749 1744 0
2017/2018 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 0 1361 Rynt Pavel TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1867 1867 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 0 1361 Verner Vladimír TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1286 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 0 1361 Niko Viliam Šachklub města Dobrovice C 0 1459 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Dobrovice F 0 1361 Vinecký Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1248 1267 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Dobrovice F 0 1361 Havlíček Pavel TJ Neratovice H 0 1130 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Dobrovice F 0 1361 Fek Milan Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav C 0 1372 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Dobrovice F 0 1361 Novotný Petr ŠK Dobrovice D 1711 1735 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Dobrovice F 0 1361 Kristian David Pravý Hradec 0 0 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Dobrovice F 0 1361 Rýdl Tomáš ŠK Dobrovice E 0 1192 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Dobrovice F 0 1361 Válek Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C 1448 1464 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Dobrovice F 0 1361 Pecka Jan Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1456 1502 0
2015/2016 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice „F“ 1328 Janoušek Jakub JOLY Lysá nad Labem „G“ 1275 1
2015/2016 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice „F“ 1328 Škrabánková Martina DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“ 1417 1
2015/2016 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice „F“ 1328 Fek Milan TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav „C“ 1366 0
2015/2016 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice „F“ 1328 Kubíče Jakub JOLY Lysá nad Labem „H“ 1452 1452 0
2015/2016 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice „F“ 1328 Laštovka Ondřej DDM Sokol Nymburk „E“ 1195 1
2014/2015 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1329 Jarý Zbyněk TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem  B 1542 0
2014/2015 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1329 Klimo Karel Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1485 1
2014/2015 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1329 Harcuba Jan TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1324 1
2014/2015 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1329 Viktorín Rudolf Karbo Benátky „B“ 1508 0
2014/2015 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1329 Utratil Ferdinand TJ Neratovice E 1517 0
2014/2015 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1329 Pelant Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1477 0
2014/2015 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1329 Tiller Michal ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1140 0
2014/2015 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1329 Chaloupka Karel TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1502 0
2014/2015 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1329 Stypa Zdeněk Tj Neratovice F 1492 1
2014/2015 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1329 Šulc Jakub Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1328 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1338 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1646 1544 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1338 Fiedler Karel ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1505 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1338 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod 1812 1830 0
2013/2014 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1338 Valtr Jakub Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1100 1
2013/2014 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1338 Zmátlík Tomáš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1271 0
2013/2014 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1338 Kán Vojtěch Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1664 0
2013/2014 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1338 Svoboda Tomáš TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1100 1
2013/2014 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1338 Jarý Zbyněk TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1489 0
2013/2014 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1338 Bartoň Václav Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1387 ½
2013/2014 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1338 Grüner Robert Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1606 0
2013/2014 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1338 Fiedler Karel Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1505 0
2013/2014 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1338 Šulc Jakub Šachklub města Dobrovice G 1250 ½
2013/2014 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1338 Chaloupka Karel TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1326 1
2013/2014 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1338 Koranda Jaroslav Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 1556 0
2012/2013 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1340 Zimmermann Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1100 0
2011/2012 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1312 Beneš Tomáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1000 0
2011/2012 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1312 Zmátlík Tomáš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1250 1
2011/2012 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1312 Šír Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1100 1
2011/2012 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1312 Žáček Zdeněk Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1275 1
2011/2012 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1312 Kaněrová Štěpánka ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1250 0
2011/2012 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1312 Korbel Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1448 1
2011/2012 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1312 Šulc František Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1454 0
2011/2012 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1312 Mühl Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1696 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK města Dobrovice F 1329 Netuka Petr Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1541 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK města Dobrovice F 1329 Rádl Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/Lab. B 1584 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK města Dobrovice F 1329 Koranda Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. B 1556 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK města Dobrovice F 1329 Šulc František ŠK města Dobrovice G 1485 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK města Dobrovice F 1329 Stypa Zdeněk TJ Sokol Tišice A 1498 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK města Dobrovice F 1329 Zoufalý Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice E 1564 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK města Dobrovice F 1329 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/Jiz C 1535 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK města Dobrovice F 1329 Hejla Jan TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1400 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK města Dobrovice F 1329 Hrubčík Martin ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1636 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1329 Homola Martin Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1250 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1329 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín D 1602 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1329 Levinský Ladislav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1614 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1329 Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovice B 1558 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1329 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1535 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1329 Charous Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky B 1673 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1329 Skála Ondřej Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1250 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1329 Mašín Karel TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1610 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1329 Bartoš František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1345 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1329 Hejdrych Jaroslav Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1625 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1329 Jirounek Miroslav ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1689 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1336 Mühl Josef ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1729 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1336 Daniel Jiří ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1806 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1336 Levinský Ladislav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1620 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1336 Kopecký Petr TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1757 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1336 Šubrt Miroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1612 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1336 Štěrba Antonín TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1629 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1336 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1616 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1336 Rubeš Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky B 1841 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1336 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovice A 1636 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1336 Šulc František ŠK města Dobrovice B 1469 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1336 Stránský Miloš Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1290 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1336 Havlíček Václav TJSokol na Mělníce C 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1336 Mrozinski Libor TJ Spartak Čelakovice A 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1336 Kliment Martin TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1336 Cvrček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Tišice A 1458 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1336 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice C 1620 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1336 Novotný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice D 1627 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1336 Šoltysová Petra ŠK města Dobrovice F 1250 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1321 Havlíček Václav TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1321 Šoltysová Petra ŠK města Dobrovice E 1250 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1321 Gabriel Patrik Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1250 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1321 Stránský Miloš Sokol Bakov n/J D 1298 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1321 Dirčenkov Roman TJ Neratovice C 1499 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1321 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov n/J C 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1321 Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovice C 1587 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1321 Kolesov Valerij Pavlovic ŠK města Dobrovice A 1838 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK města Dobrovic D 1320 Balogh Eugen Sokol Mladá Boleslav D 1250 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK města Dobrovic D 1320 Taraněnko Nikola ŠK Karbo Benátky n/J B 1603 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK města Dobrovic D 1320 Zimmermann Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovic C 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK města Dobrovic D 1320 Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK města Dobrovic D 1320 Bartoň Václav Sokol Tišice A 1365 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1361 Stránský Miloš Sokol Bakov C 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1361 Herčík Petr SE Ml. Boleslav D 1652 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1361 Urban Miroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1579 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1361 Špitálský Vít Joly Lysá E 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1361 Prášil Adam AŠ Mladá BoleslavD 1418 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1361 Šoltys Roman ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1436 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1361 Hojný Pavel ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1541 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1361 Kejdana Pavel Sokol Brandýs B 1446 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1361 Dirčenkov Roman DK Emmy Neratovice 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1361 Novotný Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1677 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1361 Podešva Jiří Sokol na Mělníce B 1623 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Dobrovice B 1361 Čech Zlatko AERO Odolena Voda 1629 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Dobrovice B 1361 Šperlich Antonín ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1696 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D Prášil Adam Autoškoda MB C ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D Baloghová Darina Sokol Emerge MB D ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D Kárník Miroslav HP Neratovice 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D Stránský Miloš Sokol Bakov n/J D 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D Kotulič Josef ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1544 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D Šoltysová Andrea ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D Kejdana Pavel Brandýs n/L B 1397 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D Šulc František ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1588 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D Hojný Pavel ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1541 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A Kán Vojtěch Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1298 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1570 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A Čuvala Ota AERO Odolená VodaA 1660 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C Matoulek Petr Sokol Bakov n/J D 1365 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n/J C 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C Novák Filip Sokol Emerge MB D 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C Klobušiak Peter ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice C Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1338 0