Hráč Rádl Josef

Rádl Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Rádl Josef
Oddíl: Sokol Brandýs nad Labem
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1572
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 13782
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/Lab. B 1584 Holub Antonín ŠK města Dobrovice F 1329 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/Lab. B 1584 Jankovský Zbyněk ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1574 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1584 Hánl František ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1640 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1584 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky C 1741 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1582 Lažánek Jan ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1932 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1582 Rubeš Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky B 1841 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1582 Houška Bohumil TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1777 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1582 Rakouš Pavel ŠK města Dobrovice A 1889 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1582 Rastočný Josef ŠK města Dobrovice C ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1582 Jiskra Lubomír ŠK města Dobrovice B 1339 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1582 Kotulič Josef ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1542 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1582 Krbeček Václav ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1887 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1582 Klos Jiří TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1729 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1582 Matuška Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1509 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1582 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1538 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1563 Lažánek Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1953 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1563 Hejda Antonín ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1750 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1563 Kočí František Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1642 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1563 Skalný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice A 1641 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1563 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1773 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1563 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky B 1801 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1563 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice B 1613 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1563 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov n/J B 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1563 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovice B 1556 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1563 Misař Aleš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1613 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1563 Mlejnek Stanislav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1611 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1559 Vesecký Martin Sokol Pečky A 1735 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1559 Kočí František AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1644 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1559 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1616 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1559 Mühl Josef ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1749 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1559 Hanuš Karel TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1562 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1559 Klos Jan ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1559 Koranda Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1549 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1559 Šedivý Ondřej TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1566 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1559 Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovice A 1649 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1559 Bouček Vlastimil ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 2000 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Brandýs nL A 1537 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky A 1882 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Brandýs nL A 1537 Hanuš Karel Sokol Nymburk B 1580 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Brandýs nL A 1537 Furmansky Jonathan ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Brandýs nL A 1537 Kočí František Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1639 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Brandýs nL A 1537 Táborský Jiří Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Brandýs nL A 1537 Cvrček Jaroslav Sokol Tišice B 1436 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Brandýs nL A 1537 Drábek Miroslav Čelakovice A ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Brandýs nL A 1537 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov B 1637 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Brandýs nL A 1537 Kastner Jan Joly Lysá D 1745 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Brandýs nL A 1537 Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1552 1
2005/2006 4 Brandýs n/L B 1502 Stránský Miloš Sokol Bakov n/J D 1
2005/2006 11 Brandýs n/Labem 1502 Partl Miloslav Sokol Tišice 1728 1
2005/2006 10 Brandýs n/Labem 1502 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1771 1
2005/2006 9 Brandýs n/Labem 1502 Čech Zlatko Aero Odolena Voda 1639 1
2005/2006 7 Brandýs n/Labem 1502 Slapnička Karel Kralupy n/Vlt B 1719 0
2005/2006 6 Brandýs n/Labem 1502 Nersisyan Telman Kralupy n/Vlt C 1552 0
2005/2006 5 Brandýs n/Labem 1502 Navrátil Jan DDM Mělník 1
2005/2006 4 Brandýs n/Labem 1502 Bartoš Pavel Libčice n/Vltavou 1583 1
2005/2006 3 Brandýs n/Labem 1502 Žák Jiří Slovan Velvary 1516 ½
2005/2006 2 Brandýs n/Labem 1502 Válek Petr Spartak Čelákovice 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Brandýs A 1466 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1770 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Brandýs A 1466 Polcar Ladislav AERO Odolená VodaA 1753 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Brandýs A 1466 Kejdana Pavel Čelakovice A 1413 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Brandýs A 1466 Partl Miloslav Sokol Tišice A 1730 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Brandýs A 1466 Švehla Václav Sokol Emerge MB C 1863 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Brandýs A 1466 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov B 1846 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Brandýs A 1466 Hejda Antonín Joly Lysá C 1803 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Brandýs A 1466 Zoufalý Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1468 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Brandýs A 1457 Diviš Jaroslav Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1531 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Brandýs A 1457 Cerha Jan ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1655 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Brandýs A 1457 Daniel Jiří Sokol Nymburk B ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Brandýs A 1457 Havlík Lumír Sokol Bakov B 1637 ½