Hráč Marhan František

Marhan František

User Pic
Jméno: Marhan František
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1508
Elo mezinárodní: 1467
ID: 3213
FIDE ID: 344460
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 11 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1712 1694 Filip Vojtěch ŠK Pravonín 2068 2061 0
2015/2016 10 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1712 1694 Blažek Ladislav Sokol Postupice 1700 ½
2015/2016 9 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1712 1694 Kotzot Jiří Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2004 0
2015/2016 8 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1712 1694 Čihák Adam Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1688 1
2015/2016 7 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1712 1694 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov B 1455 1
2015/2016 6 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1712 1694 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim D 1683 0
2015/2016 5 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1712 1694 Hlaváček Ondřej ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 1650 1616 1
2015/2016 4 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1712 1694 Závůrková Monika Uhlířské Janovice 1860 1869 0
2015/2016 3 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1712 1694 Lacina Ladislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1591 1
2015/2016 2 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1712 1694 Vašák Martin Jawa Brodce C 1648 0
2015/2016 1 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1712 1694 Konopka Aleš Stříbrná Skalice B 1611 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1741 1700 Brandejský Vít Sokol Český Brod B 1630 1598 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1741 1700 Štastný Miroslav Stříbrná Skalice A 1523 1627 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1741 1700 Páťal Luboš SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1612 1
2014/2015 11 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1741 1700 Kótka Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1488 ½
2014/2015 10 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1741 1700 Konopka Aleš Stříbrná Skalice B 1615 1
2014/2015 9 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1741 1700 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1859 1855 0
2014/2015 8 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1741 1700 Skála Radim Sokol Struhařov B 1576 1
2014/2015 7 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1741 1700 Plechata Pavel Uhlířské Janovice 1426 1
2014/2015 6 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1741 1700 Hosnedl Luboš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J 1650 1
2014/2015 5 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1741 1700 Innemann František Sokol Postupice 1884 1863 0
2014/2015 4 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1741 1700 Vávra Stanislav ŠK Pravonín B 1833 0
2014/2015 3 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1741 1700 Mládek Richard Spartak Vlašim C 1665 1681 0
2014/2015 2 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1741 1700 Vašák Martin Jawa Brodce C 1630 1
2014/2015 1 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1741 1700 Kotzot Jiří Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2028 0
2013/2014 9 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1740 1737 Kořen Vladimír Figurka Říčany 1598 0
2013/2014 8 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1740 1737 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice B 1774 ½
2013/2014 6 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1740 1737 Houda Stanislav Uhlířské Janovice 1480 ½
2013/2014 5 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1740 1737 Jukl Karel Jawa Brodce C 1754 1715 ½
2013/2014 4 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1740 1737 Skála Radim Sokol Struhařov B 1554 ½
2013/2014 3 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1740 1737 Innemann František Sokol Postupice 1910 1887 0
2013/2014 2 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1740 1737 Sadil Pavel KDJS Sedlčany B 1471 1
2013/2014 1 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1740 1737 Kotzot Jiří Kavalier Sázava C 2100 2014 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1740 1737 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 2069 2027 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1740 1737 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice A 1517 ½
2012/2013 11 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1770 1769 Vnouček Martin Jawa Brodce C 1631 ½
2012/2013 10 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1770 1769 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov B 1947 1944 ½
2012/2013 9 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1770 1769 Már Tomáš Klub šachistů 1925 Říčany G 1605 1
2012/2013 8 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1770 1769 Brhlík Antonín Kavalier Sázava B 1669 1690 ½
2012/2013 7 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1770 1769 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim C 1718 1
2012/2013 6 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1770 1769 Jelínek Lukáš Dolní Kralovice B 1690 1624 1
2012/2013 5 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1770 1769 Innemann František Sokol Postupice 1899 1861 0
2012/2013 4 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1770 1769 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín D 1825 1857 ½
2012/2013 3 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1770 1769 Reichel Tomáš Slavoj Čáslav B 1939 1908 1
2012/2013 2 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1770 1769 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H) 1453 1
2012/2013 1 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1770 1769 Pecák Ivan ŠK Kostelec n. Č. l. C 1695 1687 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1770 1769 Berger Tomáš SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1709 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1770 1769 Fojtů Tomáš Stříbrná Skalice A 1706 1697 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1770 1769 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1643 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1770 1769 Procházka Petr Sokol Neveklov A 1974 2008 0
2011/2012 9 Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 1766 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1927 1911 0
2011/2012 8 Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 1766 Innemann František Sokol Postupice 1888 1853 0
2011/2012 7 Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 1766 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice B 1757 ½
2011/2012 5 Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 1766 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1677 1
2011/2012 4 Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 1766 Černý Jiří Jawa Brodce C 1830 1805 1
2011/2012 3 Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 1766 Turek František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1438 ½
2011/2012 2 Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 1766 Vonderka Lukáš Spartak Vlašim C 1822 1733 ½
2011/2012 1 Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 1766 Doležal Radoslav Stříbrná Skalice 1984 1977 ½
2010/2011 9 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1743 Filip Vojtěch ŠK Pravonín 1858 0
2010/2011 5 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1743 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1583 ½
2010/2011 4 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1743 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1664 0
2010/2011 3 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1743 Vyhnal Miroslav Sokol Postupice 1619 ½
2010/2011 2 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1743 Houdek Daniel Spartak Vlašim C 1742 ½
2009/2010 11 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1705 Vykouk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim C 1670 ½
2009/2010 10 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1705 Filip Lukáš ŠK Pravonín 1573 ½
2009/2010 9 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1705 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 0
2009/2010 8 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1705 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice 1733 ½
2009/2010 7 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1705 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov 1738 ½
2009/2010 6 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1705 Král Martin Sokol Benešov B 1
2009/2010 4 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1705 Vykouk Pavel Sokol Postupice 1674 1
2009/2010 3 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1705 Závůrková Monika Kavalier Sázava 1726 ½
2009/2010 1 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1705 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1919 0
2008/2009 10 Kavalier Sázava 1691 Blažek Ladislav Sokol Benešov C 1759 ½
2008/2009 9 Kavalier Sázava 1691 Fejt Marek ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1377 1
2008/2009 7 Kavalier Sázava 1691 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim C 1643 1
2008/2009 6 Kavalier Sázava 1691 Vychopeň Martin Sokol Postupice 1412 1
2008/2009 5 Kavalier Sázava 1691 Rathouský Jan Sokol Struhařov B 1379 1
2008/2009 4 Kavalier Sázava 1691 Cihlář Oldřich ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1569 1
2008/2009 3 Kavalier Sázava 1691 Hoke Miloslav Sokol Neveklov 1321 1
2008/2009 1 Kavalier Sázava 1691 Růžička Tomáš Dolní Kralovice 1768 ½
2007/2008 11 Kavalier Sázava 1730 Vykouk Pavel Sokol Postupice 1696 ½
2007/2008 10 Kavalier Sázava 1730 ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1
2007/2008 9 Kavalier Sázava 1730 Kudrna Ivo Sokol Benešov C 1484 1
2007/2008 8 Kavalier Sázava 1730 Kaucký Jaroslav Sokol Neveklov 1700 ½
2007/2008 6 Kavalier Sázava 1730 Blažek Ladislav Sokol Benešov B 1752 0
2007/2008 4 Kavalier Sázava 1730 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice 1713 0
2007/2008 2 Kavalier Sázava 1730 Frischmann Otto Jawa Brodce C 1639 0
2007/2008 1 Kavalier Sázava 1730 Skála Radim Sokol Struhařov B 1463 ½
2006/2007 10 Kavalier Sázava 1716 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim C 1663 1
2006/2007 8 Kavalier Sázava 1716 Lalouček Miroslav Dolní Kralovice 1705 1
2006/2007 6 Kavalier Sázava 1716 Nguyen Martin Sokol Benešov C 1
2005/2006 11 Kavalier Sázava 1720 Pazdera Jaroslav Sp. D. Kralovice 1562 1
2005/2006 9 Kavalier Sázava 1720 Černý Jiří Jawa Brodce C 1515 0
2005/2006 3 Kavalier Sázava 1720 Skála Radim Sokol Struhařov B 1493 1
2005/2006 1 Kavalier Sázava 1720 Skalický Radek Biomedica Říčany F 1
2004/2005 11 Kavalier Sázava A 1738 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Pečky B 1738 1
2004/2005 10 Kavalier Sázava A 1738 Zamrazil Jan BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1657 0
2004/2005 9 Kavalier Sázava A 1738 Petlák Marek Sokol Kolín D 1719 0
2004/2005 7 Kavalier Sázava A 1738 Vít Martin BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1946 ½
2004/2005 6 Kavalier Sázava A 1738 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec n.Č.l.B 1810 1
2004/2005 4 Kavalier Sázava A 1738 Stehlík Jiří Stad.Kutná Hora B 1850 0
2004/2005 3 Kavalier Sázava A 1738 Daniel Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1374 1
2004/2005 2 Kavalier Sázava A 1738 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov 2053 ½
2004/2005 1 Kavalier Sázava A 1738 Vrba Bohuslav Sokol Sendražice B 1813 ½
2003/2004 10 Kavalier Sázava 1724 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n.Č.l. B 2024 0
2003/2004 9 Kavalier Sázava 1724 Petlák Marek Sokol Kolín G 1698 1
2003/2004 8 Kavalier Sázava 1724 Sysel Jan Sokol Benešov C 1712 1
2003/2004 7 Kavalier Sázava 1724 Havlík František Biomedica Říčany D 1798 0
2003/2004 6 Kavalier Sázava 1724 Kalík Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1935 0
2003/2004 5 Kavalier Sázava 1724 Procházka Petr Sokol Neveklov 1837 1
2003/2004 4 Kavalier Sázava 1724 Matoušek Libor Stad.Kutná Hora B 1811 1
2003/2004 3 Kavalier Sázava 1724 Hašek Tomáš Spartak Vlašim C 1738 0
2003/2004 2 Kavalier Sázava 1724 Voráčková Jarmila Biomedica Říčany E 1954 0
2003/2004 1 Kavalier Sázava 1724 Vogl Robert Biomedica Říčany C 1838 0
2003/2004 1 Kavalier Sázava 1724 Vogl Robert Biomedica Říčany C 1838 0