Hráč Skála Radim

Skála Radim

User Pic
Jméno: Skála Radim
Oddíl: Sokol Struhařov z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1530
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 26068
FIDE ID: 347868
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1546 Čížek Patrik ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 0 1273 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1546 Heger Jan KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C 1433 1534 ½
2018/2019 8 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1546 Blažek Ladislav Sokol Postupice 0 1659 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1546 Štědrová Jolana Kavalier Sázava B 0 1100 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1546 Lalouček Miroslav ŠK Pravonín 1733 1696 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Struhařov A 0 1562 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov 0 1766 0
2017/2018 8 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1562 Kotzot Jiří Kavalier Sázava B 2100 1944 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1562 Zemenová Veronika Klub šach. Říčany 1925 H 1277 1320 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1562 Heger Jan Stříbrná Skalice C 1402 1510 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1562 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice B 1678 1591 0
2016/2017 7 Sokol Struhařov B 1576 Bug Julius Kostelec n. Č. L. C 1509 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Struhařov B 1576 Lacina Ladislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1591 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Struhařov A 1576 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1883 1859 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Struhařov A 1576 Necid Milan TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1464 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Struhařov A 1576 Jankovský Zbyněk ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1640 1585 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Struhařov A 1576 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1823 1844 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Struhařov A 1576 Radics Robert ŠK Český Brod A 1787 1773 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Struhařov B 1576 Závůrková Monika Uhlířské Janovice 1860 1869 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Struhařov B 1576 Lacina Ladislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1591 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Struhařov A 1576 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1840 1832 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Struhařov A 1576 KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Struhařov B 1576 Závůrková Monika Uhlířské Janovice 1821 1821 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol Struhařov B 1576 Čihák Adam Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J 1649 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Struhařov B 1576 Marhan František Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1741 1700 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Struhařov B 1576 Jukl Karel Jawa Brodce C 1761 1718 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Struhařov B 1576 Konopka Aleš Stříbrná Skalice B 1615 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Struhařov B 1576 Šimák Roman ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1498 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Struhařov B 1576 Vávra Stanislav ŠK Pravonín B 1833 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Struhařov B 1554 Vnouček Martin Jawa Brodce C 1656 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Struhařov B 1554 Marhan František Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1740 1737 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Struhařov B 1554 Innemann František Sokol Postupice 1910 1887 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Struhařov B 1554 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice B 1517 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Struhařov A 1554 Kočí Václav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1926 1908 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Struhařov A 1554 Šilhánek Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1771 1755 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Struhařov A 1554 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1686 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Struhařov A 1554 Durčák Patrik JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1606 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Struhařov A 1554 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Kolín B 1706 1722 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Struhařov B 1524 Netolický Miloš Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1744 1606 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Struhařov B 1524 Geuss Erik Kavalier Sázava B 1250 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Struhařov B 1524 Helebrand František Spartak Vlašim C 1402 1635 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Struhařov B 1524 Vlková Anežka Dolní Kralovice B 1390 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Struhařov B 1524 Vyhnal Miroslav Sokol Postupice 1622 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Struhařov B 1524 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín D 1630 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Struhařov B 1524 Výborný Václav Slavoj Čáslav B 1538 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Struhařov B 1524 Žák Daniel Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H) 1250 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Struhařov B 1524 Odl Stanislav ŠK Kostelec n. Č. l. C 1639 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Struhařov B 1524 Bumbálek Radek Jawa Brodce C 1374 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Struhařov 1524 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1988 1935 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Struhařov A 1512 Říhová Kamila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1648 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Struhařov A 1512 Humpolák Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1750 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Struhařov A 1512 Malina Jan Stadion Kutná Hora B 1000 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Struhařov A 1512 Jiroušek Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1741 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Struhařov A 1512 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1870 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Struhařov 1501 Plháček Václav Sokol Hostivice 1841 0
2009/2010 8 Sokol Struhařov 1501 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky 1996 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Struhařov 1501 Macků Emil TRW autoel. Vlašim 1957 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Struhařov 1501 Satranský Jaroslav Rakovník 2235 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Struhařov 1501 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno B 1875 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Struhařov 1501 Havrlík Pavel JAWA Brodce 1944 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Struhařov 1465 Bukovský Petr Sokol Hostivice A 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Struhařov 1465 Mašek Miroslav Spartak Žebrák 2200 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Struhařov 1465 Mišičko Ján Rakovník 2138 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Struhařov 1465 Štoček Jiří Biomedica Říčany B 1660 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Struhařov B 1465 Hanuš Zdeněk Sokol Postupice 1610 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Struhařov B 1465 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1704 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Struhařov B 1465 Pýcha Patrik Dolní Kralovice 1441 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Struhařov B 1465 Brhlík Antonín Kavalier Sázava 1687 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Struhařov B 1465 Dvořák Jan Jawa Brodce C 1408 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Struhařov B 1465 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim C 1643 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Struhařov B 1463 Dvořák Jan Jawa Brodce C 1431 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Struhařov B 1463 Vykouk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim C 1644 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Struhařov B 1463 Kořínek Jan Sokol Postupice 1594 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Struhařov B 1463 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Struhařov B 1463 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov 1555 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Struhařov B 1463 Nguyenová Adéla Sokol Benešov B 1400 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Struhařov B 1463 Fejt Marek ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1329 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Struhařov B 1463 Mejzlík Jiří Dolní Kralovice 1467 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Struhařov B 1463 Marhan František Kavalier Sázava 1730 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Struhařov B 1469 Daneš Filip Kavalier Sázava 1878 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Struhařov B 1469 Cihlář Oldřich ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1573 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Struhařov B 1469 Hanuš Zdeněk Sokol Postupice 1608 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Struhařov B 1469 Vlček Jan Biomedica Říčany F 1673 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Struhařov B 1469 Nguyenová Adéla Sokol Benešov C 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Struhařov B 1469 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1969 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Struhařov B 1469 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice 1726 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Struhařov B 1469 Říha František Biomedica Říčany G 1548 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Struhařov 1493 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Struhařov 1493 Bug Julius Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1511 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Struhařov 1493 Šimek Jan Biomedica Říčany D 1438 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Struhařov 1493 Černý Jiří Jawa Brodce B 1515 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Struhařov 1493 Jiřík Petr Sokol Neveklov 1590 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Struhařov 1493 Filandr Pavel Sokol Postupice 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Struhařov B 1493 Straka Vojtěch Medvědi Zvole A 1452 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Struhařov B 1493 Říhová Kamila Biomedica Říčany F 1538 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Struhařov B 1493 Mejzlík Jiří Sp. D. Kralovice 1504 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Struhařov B 1493 Gergelits Tomáš Spartak Vlašim C 1509 ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Struhařov B 1493 Hroník Petr Jawa Brodce C 1683 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Struhařov B 1493 Voříšek Jan Sokol Benešov C 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Struhařov B 1493 Štoček Jiří Biomedica Říčany G 1610 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Struhařov B 1493 Marhan František Kavalier Sázava 1720 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Struhařov B 1493 Hájek Adam Medvědi Zvole B 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Struhařov B 1493 Česánek Jaroslav SK Kamenice 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Struhařov Slanina Michal Sokol Kolín D 1463 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Struhařov Formánek Ivo BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Struhařov Štoček Jiří BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1569 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Struhařov Kořínek Oldřich Kostelec n.Č.l.B 1511 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Struhařov Ambrož Jan BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1860 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Struhařov Matoušek Libor Stad.Kutná Hora B 1786 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Struhařov Drahota Aleš Sokol Nymburk B 1520 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Struhařov Zajíček Jaroslav Sokol Pečky B 1748 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Struhařov Křepelka Petr Sokol Sendražice B 1612 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Struhařov Laube Miloslav Kavalier Sázava A 1488 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Struhařov Havlíček Pavel BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1611 0