Hráč Kříž Pavel

Kříž Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Kříž Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Kobylisy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1913
Elo mezinárodní: 1920
ID: 13192
FIDE ID: 324701
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 7 Sokol na Mělníce A 1985 1930 Hadžala Daniel TJ Neratovice C 2070 2025 0
2016/2017 6 Sokol na Mělníce A 1985 1930 Černoch Vít TJ Neratovice D 1706 1
2016/2017 4 Sokol na Mělníce A 1985 1930 Civín Dominik ŠK Řevnice A 1778 1733 0
2016/2017 3 Sokol na Mělníce A 1985 1930 Strahl Jiří Sokol Hostivice A 2030 2037 1
2016/2017 2 Sokol na Mělníce A 1985 1930 Štursa Jan SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2054 2066 0
2016/2017 1 Sokol na Mělníce A 1985 1930 Tocháček Michal ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 2077 2061 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2011 1930 Hacaperka Michal DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2011 1930 Bartoň Milan TJ Praga Praha C 1809 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2011 1930 Kovář Zdeněk Unichess E 1716 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2011 1930 Omelka Antonín ŠK Bohnice B 1909 1909 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2011 1930 Závůrka Vladimír TJ Praga Praha D 1632 1706 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2011 1930 Mašek Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1926 1889 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2011 1930 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác E 1954 1961 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2011 1930 Šudoma Marek ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1833 1766 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2011 1930 Karkuš Dušan Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1861 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2011 1930 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha F 1893 1960 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2011 1930 Soukal Roman Viktoria Žižkov C 1931 1914 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2011 1930 Heller Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1931 1907 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol na Mělníce A 1985 1930 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky B 2004 2045 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol na Mělníce A 1985 1930 Tyle Vladimír ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1900 1920 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol na Mělníce A 1985 1930 Přibylová Sofie Sokol Buštěhrad B 1853 1902 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol na Mělníce A 1985 1930 Urbánek Štěpán Český Lev Kolešovice A 2054 2034 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol na Mělníce A 1985 1930 Strahl Jiří Sokol Hostivice A 2030 2037 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol na Mělníce A 1985 1930 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2026 1992 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol na Mělníce A 1985 1930 Vávra Jan JAWA Brodce A 2028 2025 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol na Mělníce A 1985 1930 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1910 1940 0
2014/2015 11 GROP C 2012 1920 Tolar Jan Sokol Vršovice E 1670 1
2014/2015 10 GROP C 2012 1920 ŠK Smíchov B 1
2014/2015 9 GROP C 2012 1920 Staněk Ondřej Bohemians Praha F 1641 1933 1
2014/2015 8 GROP C 2012 1920 Červenka Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1908 1916 1
2014/2015 6 GROP C 2012 1920 Fica Alexander DDM Praha 6 B 1827 0
2014/2015 5 GROP C 2012 1920 Boháč Jaroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1857 0
2014/2015 4 GROP C 2012 1920 Vavřík Jiří SK OAZA Praha D 2032 2016 0
2014/2015 3 GROP C 2012 1920 Císař Jiří TJ Praga Praha D 1777 ½
2014/2015 2 GROP C 2012 1920 Hromas Jan Viktoria Žižkov C 1829 1
2014/2015 1 GROP C 2012 1920 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1955 1985 1
2014/2015 5 GROP Classic.Chess 2012 1920 Rexa Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1840 1840 1
2014/2015 4 GROP Classic.Chess 2012 1920 Klímek Petr TJ Pankrác E 1884 1859 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2012 1920 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1885 2012 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2012 1920 Tesař Patrik DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1795 1848 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2012 1920 Kastner Jan ŠK Dobrovice C 1878 1894 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2012 1920 Nejedlý Jiří Cayman Pharma D 1812 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2012 1920 Kubín Vladimír ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2036 2032 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2012 1920 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1866 1862 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2012 1920 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2043 2046 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2012 1920 Eisner Michal TJ Sokol Pečky A 2054 2043 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2012 1920 Ulrich David Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1878 1885 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK PORG B 2027 1963 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1958 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK PORG B 2027 1963 Eckstein Michael SK LISA A 1942 1960 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK PORG B 2027 1963 Strnad Pavel ŠK Černý Baron A 1888 1886 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK PORG B 2027 1963 TJ Praga Praha B 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK PORG B 2027 1963 Dlouhý David ŠK Bohnice A 1875 1904 ½
2013/2014 11 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2027 1963 Lánský Petr TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1757 1682 0
2013/2014 8 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2027 1963 Kacafírek Miroslav Cayman Pharma D 1924 1989 0
2013/2014 7 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2027 1963 Žáček Zdeněk Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1885 2004 0
2013/2014 6 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2027 1963 Kožený Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 2055 2051 1
2013/2014 5 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2027 1963 Martinec Karel TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1905 1855 ½
2013/2014 4 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2027 1963 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 2018 ½
2013/2014 2 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2027 1963 Katzer Radovan ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1767 1859 0
2013/2014 1 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2027 1963 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky C 1890 1866 0
2007/2008 10 DDM Mělník 1868 Kacafírek Miroslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1953 0
2007/2008 9 DDM Mělník 1868 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný 2006 ½
2007/2008 8 DDM Mělník 1868 Čižinský Jiří ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1901 ½
2007/2008 7 DDM Mělník 1868 Kittler Jiří MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1723 1
2007/2008 6 DDM Mělník 1868 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1600 1
2007/2008 4 DDM Mělník 1868 Daniel Jiří ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1787 0
2007/2008 3 DDM Mělník 1868 Žák Jiří Slovan Velvary 1555 1
2007/2008 2 DDM Mělník 1868 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad 1758 0
2007/2008 1 DDM Mělník 1868 Černoušková Alena Caissa Úholičky "C" 1657 1
2006/2007 9 DDM Mělník 1906 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1906 ½
2006/2007 8 DDM Mělník 1906 Kabát Jiří ŠO Stochov 1828 0
2006/2007 7 DDM Mělník 1906 Voráček Pavel SK DDM Slaný 1789 0
2006/2007 6 DDM Mělník 1906 Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky C 1479 1
2006/2007 5 DDM Mělník 1906 Karafiát Václav ŠK Dobrovice B 1458 1
2006/2007 4 DDM Mělník 1906 Žamboch Jiří ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1749 1
2006/2007 3 DDM Mělník 1906 Matouš Rudolf TJ Sokol Hostivice 1943 ½
2006/2007 2 DDM Mělník 1906 Plicka Petr Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1806 1
2006/2007 1 DDM Mělník 1906 Linhart Stanislav TJ Slovan Velvary 1832 1
2005/2006 11 DDM Mělník 1880 Martinec Karel Kralupy n/Vlt B 1889 0
2005/2006 10 DDM Mělník 1880 Šavrda Jan Kralupy n/Vlt C 1694 1
2005/2006 9 DDM Mělník 1880 Rigo Imrich Bakov n/Jizerou B 1993 ½
2005/2006 8 DDM Mělník 1880 Plicka Petr Libčice n/Vltavou 1799 1
2005/2006 7 DDM Mělník 1880 Linhart Stanislav Slovan Velvary 1826 1
2005/2006 6 DDM Mělník 1880 Sedlatý Martin Spartak Čelákovice 1763 1
2005/2006 5 DDM Mělník 1880 Jarý Josef Brandýs n/Labem 1931 0
2005/2006 4 DDM Mělník 1880 Kacafírek Miroslav Sokol Tišice 1943 0
2005/2006 3 DDM Mělník 1880 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky B 1873 1
2005/2006 2 DDM Mělník 1880 Velík Jan Aero Odolena Voda 1972 ½
2005/2006 1 DDM Mělník 1880 Netušil Jaroslav DIAREA Neratovice 2046 0
2004/2005 10 DDM Mělník A 1862 Šavrda Jan Easy E.Kralupy D 1664 1
2004/2005 9 DDM Mělník A 1862 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs B 1931 0
2004/2005 8 DDM Mělník A 1862 Vrána Karel Sokol Tišice B 1657 0
2004/2005 7 DDM Mělník A 1862 Seiner František Easy E.Kralupy E 1727 0
2004/2005 6 DDM Mělník A 1862 Forštová Kateřina TJ Neratovice C 1504 1
2004/2005 5 DDM Mělník A 1862 Šavrda Jan Easy E.Kralupy D 1664 1
2004/2005 4 DDM Mělník A 1862 Hájek Karel Sokol Brandýs B 1554 1
2003/2004 9 SK Mělník 1885 B" 1792 Verner Jan Neratovice C" 1
2003/2004 8 SK Mělník 1885 B" 1792 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný 1720 1
2003/2004 7 SK Mělník 1885 B" 1792 Šoltys Jiří Sokol Hostivice 2037 1
2003/2004 6 SK Mělník 1885 B" 1792 Čech Zlatko AERO Odolena Voda 1647 ½
2003/2004 5 SK Mělník 1885 B" 1792 Blažek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno D" 1796 1
2003/2004 4 SK Mělník 1885 B" 1792 Lánský Petr EasyE Kralupy B" 1720 0
2003/2004 3 SK Mělník 1885 B" 1792 Plicka Petr Libčice n/Vltavou 1806 0
2003/2004 10 SK Mělník 1885 1792 Řechtáček František TJ Loko Beroun 1728 ½
2003/2004 9 SK Mělník 1885 1792 Linhart Jiří Sokol Bakov n.J. 1721 1
2003/2004 8 SK Mělník 1885 1792 Tereba Mojmír AS Mlada Boleslav 0
2003/2004 7 SK Mělník 1885 1792 Spilka Jiří SK Rakovnik 1954 ½
2003/2004 6 SK Mělník 1885 1792 Noha Petr Alva Pb Pribram B 1799 1
2003/2004 5 SK Mělník 1885 1792 Zelenka Pavel SK Kladno B 1693 ½
2003/2004 4 SK Mělník 1885 1792 Kopecký Jiří Easy Engl. Kralupy 1858 ½
2003/2004 2 SK Mělník 1885 1792 Venera Zdeněk Spol. Neratovice B 1716 1
2003/2004 1 SK Mělník 1885 1792 Framberk Jan Caissa Uholicky 2139 ½