Hráč Kán Vojtěch

Kán Vojtěch

User Pic
Jméno: Kán Vojtěch
Oddíl: Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1651
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 15961
FIDE ID: 330906
Rok narození: 1990
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1673 Kliment Jiří TJ Neratovice E 1579 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1673 Hanzlík Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1643 1537 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1673 Válek Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1468 1468 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1673 Břečka František TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1942 1923 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1673 Šoltys Roman Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1703 1678 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1673 Silaštík Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1640 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1673 Štochmal Dušan Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1559 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1673 Hovorka Václav Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1000 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1664 Pardubský Jakub TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1538 0
2013/2014 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1664 Bartoš František ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1329 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1664 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1690 1653 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1664 Hlavica Břetislav TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1660 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1664 Herčík Petr ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1585 1633 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1664 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1643 1538 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1664 Vanc Vladimír TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1459 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1664 Hanuš Karel TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1562 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1664 Matoušek Libor Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1703 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1664 Holub Antonín Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1338 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1664 Skýpala Jan TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1000 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1664 Jarý Zbyněk TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1489 ½
2008/2009 5 Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1670 Grmela Pavel ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1759 1
2008/2009 2 Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1670 Voborník Bořivoj ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1852 0
2007/2008 11 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1724 Fabián Vladimír TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1716 1
2007/2008 10 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1724 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1813 1
2007/2008 9 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1724 Bednařík Radovan ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1749 ½
2007/2008 8 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1724 Humpolák Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1738 0
2007/2008 7 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1724 Novotný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice A 1632 0
2007/2008 6 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1724 Havlík Lumír Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1610 1
2007/2008 5 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1724 Novák Ivan ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1816 0
2007/2008 4 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1724 Tesař Patrik TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1392 ½
2007/2008 3 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1724 Klos Jan ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1
2007/2008 2 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1724 Prášil Adam AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1492 0
2007/2008 1 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1724 Hejdrych Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1624 1
2007/2008 6 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1724 Křenek Pavel Sokol Sendražice 1789 0
2007/2008 5 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1724 Klein Milan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1909 ½
2007/2008 4 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1724 Wimmer Jaroslav Bohemia Poděbrady 1868 ½
2007/2008 1 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1724 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod 1670 1
2006/2007 7 Montako Kralupy 1616 Šnevajs Heřman Agentura 64 Grygov 2035 ½
2006/2007 6 Montako Kralupy 1616 Půlpán Jakub Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1762 ½
2006/2007 5 Montako Kralupy 1616 Štukheil Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1941 1
2006/2007 4 Montako Kralupy 1616 Bujnošek Tomáš BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1770 0
2006/2007 3 Montako Kralupy 1616 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor 1511 ½
2006/2007 2 Montako Kralupy 1616 Růžička Václav Biomedica Říčany 1885 0
2006/2007 1 Montako Kralupy 1616 Burcal Miroslav TJ Union Plzeň 1626 1
2006/2007 11 AŠ Mladá BoleslavD 1616 Janatka Radek Sokol na Mělníce B 1614 0
2006/2007 10 AŠ Mladá BoleslavD 1616 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov C 1535 1
2006/2007 9 AŠ Mladá BoleslavD 1616 Jirounek Miroslav SE Ml. Boleslav D 1665 1
2006/2007 8 AŠ Mladá BoleslavD 1616 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1830 ½
2006/2007 6 AŠ Mladá BoleslavD 1616 Havlena Miloš Joly Lysá E 1556 1
2006/2007 5 AŠ Mladá BoleslavD 1616 Klobušiak Miroslav ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1554 1
2006/2007 4 AŠ Mladá BoleslavD 1616 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1790 ½
2006/2007 3 AŠ Mladá BoleslavD 1616 Krejcárek Antonín Sokol Brandýs B 1696 0
2006/2007 2 AŠ Mladá BoleslavD 1616 Formánek Jan DK Emmy Neratovice 1694 ½
2006/2007 1 AŠ Mladá BoleslavD 1616 Suchý František ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1726 ½
2006/2007 11 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1616 Kubíček Petr Sokol Bakov B 1
2006/2007 10 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1616 Hejdrych Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1628 1
2006/2007 9 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1616 Jelínek Jakub Sokol Nymburk B 1
2006/2007 8 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1616 Boček Miloslav Sokol Brandýs nL A 1358 1
2006/2007 7 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1616 Utratil Ferdinand Sokol Tišice B 1553 1
2006/2007 6 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1616 Herčík Petr SE Mladá BoleslavC 1652 1
2006/2007 4 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1616 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky A 1882 1
2006/2007 3 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1616 Zoufalý Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1516 1
2006/2007 2 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1616 Klos Jiří Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1479 0
2006/2007 7 Montako Kralupy 1616 Růžička Václav Biomedica Říčany 1885 0
2006/2007 6 Montako Kralupy 1616 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor 1511 ½
2006/2007 5 Montako Kralupy 1616 Dvořák David RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1798 ½
2006/2007 4 Montako Kralupy 1616 Zemanová Jana Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1888 ½
2006/2007 3 Montako Kralupy 1616 Klement Lukáš Šachový klub Most A 1819 0
2006/2007 2 Montako Kralupy 1616 Burcal Miroslav TJ Union Plzeň 1626 1
2006/2007 1 Montako Kralupy 1616 Vlasák Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2056 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1298 Vaněk Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1513 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1298 Jančařík Joel TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1667 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1298 Žák Pavel TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1590 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1298 Vancl Jakub ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1644 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1298 Kraus Tomáš Jiskra Hořice 1581 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1298 Marečková Martina Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1839 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1298 Jakubíček Tomáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec D 1390 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1298 Macháč David ŠŠ Desko Liberec C 1
2005/2006 11 Autoškoda MB C 1298 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1425 1
2005/2006 10 Autoškoda MB C 1298 Matoulek Petr Sokol Bakov n/J D 1367 1
2005/2006 9 Autoškoda MB C 1298 Koranda Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1543 ½
2005/2006 8 Autoškoda MB C 1298 Šoltysová Andrea ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 0
2005/2006 7 Autoškoda MB C 1298 Kejdana Pavel Brandýs n/L B 1397 ½
2005/2006 6 Autoškoda MB C 1298 Valenta Karel ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1452 1
2005/2006 2 Autoškoda MB C 1298 Kubínová Zuzana HP Neratovice 1
2005/2006 1 Autoškoda MB C 1298 Balogh Eugen Sokol Emerge MB D 1
2005/2006 11 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1298 Zelenka Jiří Sokol Sendražice B 1257 1
2005/2006 10 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1298 Fencl Pavel Joly Lysá C 1679 1
2005/2006 8 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1298 Kubíček Miloš Sokol Pečky B 1648 ½
2005/2006 7 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1298 Holub Antonín ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1
2005/2006 4 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1298 Šenkýř Oldřich Sokol Bakov C 0
2005/2006 3 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1298 Hejdrych Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1637 0
2005/2006 1 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1298 Šoltys Roman ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1424 1
2004/2005 11 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1278 Zolman Miloš Sokol Brandýs A 1715 0
2004/2005 4 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1278 Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1570 ½
2004/2005 2 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1278 Lorenc Matěj Čelakovice A 1
2004/2005 11 Autoškoda MB C 1278 Daniel Jiří Joly Lysá n/L D 1374 1
2004/2005 9 Autoškoda MB C 1278 Mašek Karel ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1504 0
2004/2005 8 Autoškoda MB C 1278 Zedníček Stanislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice D ½
2004/2005 7 Autoškoda MB C 1278 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov n/J D 0
2004/2005 6 Autoškoda MB C 1278 Havlík Lumír Sokol Bakov n/J C 1616 ½
2004/2005 5 Autoškoda MB C 1278 Klimo Karel ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1496 0
2004/2005 4 Autoškoda MB C 1278 Růžička Ondřej Sokol Emerge MB D 1
2004/2005 3 Autoškoda MB C 1278 Koranda Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1547 0
2004/2005 2 Autoškoda MB C 1278 Šoltysová Andrea ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1
2003/2004 2 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B Fryč Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1630 ½
2003/2004 8 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C Tomko Dušan ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1
2003/2004 7 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C Licek Josef ŠK Karbo Benátky B 0
2003/2004 6 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C Růžička Ondřej Sokol Emerge MB D ½
2003/2004 4 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C Zedníček Stanislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1