Hráč Mládek Zdeněk

Mládek Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Mládek Zdeněk
Oddíl: Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1765
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 2667
FIDE ID: 319660
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1807 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1722 ½
2015/2016 5 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1807 Jukl Karel JAWA Brodce B 1752 1665 0
2015/2016 4 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1807 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov A 1555 1
2015/2016 3 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1807 Zadina Jiří ŠK Jince A 1615 1
2015/2016 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1807 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice 1650 1650 0
2015/2016 3 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1807 Pácha Zdeněk Stříbrná Skalice 1543 1
2014/2015 9 KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1796 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2014 2023 0
2014/2015 7 KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1796 Misař Aleš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1670 1
2014/2015 6 KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1796 Matějovský Ondřej Sokol Český Brod A 2016 2016 1
2014/2015 4 KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1796 Macek Kamil Sokol Kolín B 1905 1889 ½
2014/2015 2 KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1796 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1932 1934 0
2013/2014 11 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1814 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1994 1973 0
2013/2014 8 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1814 Prokop Jiří Spartak Vlašim B 1840 0
2013/2014 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1814 Plháček Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1815 1799 ½
2013/2014 5 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1814 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1804 0
2009/2010 2 BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1819 Kotrouš Vlastimil TJ Sokol Pečky A 1512 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1817 Máslo Robert ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1418 1
2006/2007 8 Biomedica Říčany C 1826 Daniel Jiří Joly Lysá n.L. C 1761 0
2005/2006 7 Biomedica Říčany D 1840 Vykouk Pavel Sokol Postupice 1662 0
2005/2006 6 Biomedica Říčany D 1840 Smolka Josef Jawa Brodce B 1842 1
2005/2006 5 Biomedica Říčany D 1840 Kaucký Jaroslav Sokol Neveklov 1710 ½
2005/2006 3 Biomedica Říčany D 1840 Hašek Tomáš Spartak Vlašim B 1743 1
2005/2006 1 Biomedica Říčany D 1840 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 1515 0
2004/2005 11 BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1833 Stehlík Jiří Stad.Kutná Hora B 1850 1
2004/2005 7 BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1833 Brhlík Antonín Kavalier Sázava A 1742 ½
2004/2005 6 BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1833 Hlavnička Jan BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1864 ½
2003/2004 11 Biomedica Říčany C 1823 Suchý Ladislav Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1672 1
2003/2004 7 Biomedica Říčany C 1823 Drašner František Sokol Sendražice A 1925 1
2003/2004 4 Biomedica Říčany C 1823 Houdek Daniel Spartak Vlašim C 1760 1
2003/2004 3 Biomedica Říčany C 1823 Voráčková Jarmila Biomedica Říčany E 1954 ½
2003/2004 2 Biomedica Říčany C 1823 Jukl Karel JAWA Brodce B 1560 0