Hráč Válek Tomáš

Válek Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Válek Tomáš
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1940
Elo mezinárodní: 1956
ID: 26247
FIDE ID: 338818
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1956 1940 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor B 2058 2056 ½
2019/2020 2 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1953 1940 Mráz Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov 2057 2041 0
2019/2020 1 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1945 1940 Matějka Radek Šachklub Písek B 1913 1919 1
2019/2020 3 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1953 1940 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor C 1946 1934 ½
2019/2020 2 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1953 1940 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek 1952 1990 1
2019/2020 1 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1945 1940 Říha Martin SK Sezimovo Ústí 1916 1903 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1954 1937 Fiala Jan ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1996 2009 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1956 1937 Garabik Marek VŠTE České Budějovice B 1355 1394 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1956 1937 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice B 1814 1812 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1969 1937 Mazur David ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1925 1906 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1969 1937 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek B 1904 1938 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1943 1937 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 2005 2011 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1943 1937 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov 2083 2066 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1941 1928 Bauer Vojtěch VŠTE České Budějovice A 1510 1615 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1941 1928 Roj Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2061 2080 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1941 1928 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1833 1822 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1930 1928 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 1980 1960 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Tábor C 1869 1884 Malý Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1869 1872 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Tábor C 1869 1884 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1809 1840 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Tábor C 1869 1884 Doležalová Lada ŠACHklub Tábor 1878 1876 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Tábor C 1869 1884 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1888 1812 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Tábor C 1869 1884 Uhl Robert ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1675 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Tábor C 1869 1884 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice B 1908 1887 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Tábor C 1869 1884 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek C 1927 1896 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Tábor C 1869 1884 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1755 1732 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Tábor C 1869 1884 Vykoukal František Spartak Kaplice 1859 1837 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Tábor C 1869 1884 Doležalová Lada Šachklub Tábor 1878 1876 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Tábor C 1869 1884 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1809 1840 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Tábor C 1869 1884 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1888 1812 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Tábor C 1882 1902 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek B 1413 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Tábor C 1882 1902 Chval Petr Royal České Budějovice 1939 1928 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Tábor C 1882 1902 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek C 1890 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Tábor C 1882 1902 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1880 1882 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Tábor C 1882 1902 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1692 1752 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Tábor C 1882 1902 Růžička Zdeněk Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1691 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Tábor C 1882 1902 Pouch Milan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1885 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Tábor C 1882 1902 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1880 1882 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Tábor C 1882 1902 Vrba Miloslav Jiskra Třeboň 1831 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Tábor C 1882 1902 Novák Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1887 1893 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Tábor C 1882 1902 Kaucký Jaroslav Spartak Počátky 1696 1645 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Tábor C 1882 1902 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1692 1752 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Tábor C 1882 1902 Marek Jan ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1866 1861 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Tábor D 1878 1910 Dundálek Jozef Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1621 1595 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Tábor D 1878 1910 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1622 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Tábor D 1878 1910 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1961 1960 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Tábor C 1878 1910 Petráněk Marian TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1788 1804 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Tábor C 1878 1910 Landa Jiří DDM Písek B 1909 1905 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Tábor C 1878 1910 Mráz Miroslav Šk Český Krumlov 2013 2001 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Tábor C 1878 1910 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor B 2015 2010 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Tábor "C" 1849 1873 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav 1782 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Tábor "C" 1849 1873 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice "A" 1905 1850 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Tábor "C" 1849 1873 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1817 1778 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Tábor "C" 1849 1873 Marek Jan Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1830 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Tábor "C" 1849 1873 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1936 1938 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Tábor "C" 1849 1873 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice "B" 1699 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Tábor "C" 1849 1873 Petr Josef TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1731 1707 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Tábor C 1828 1845 Motejzík Jaroslav QCC České Budějovice C 1451 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Tábor C 1828 1845 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1785 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Tábor C 1828 1845 Nepraš David Spartak Kaplice 1000 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Tábor C 1828 1845 Hanzal Pavel ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1559 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Tábor C 1828 1845 Jandl Vojtěch ŠS Bechyně B 1657 1683 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Tábor C 1828 1845 Bartos Jan Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1798 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Tábor B 1828 1845 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek B 1790 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Tábor B 1828 1845 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1965 1951 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Tábor C 1820 Brčák Marek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1852 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Tábor C 1820 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1700 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Tábor C 1820 Vaniš Josef Royal České Budějovice 2037 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Tábor C 1820 David Karel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1806 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Tábor C 1820 Trnka Tomáš Spartak Počátky 1804 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Tabor B 1820 Kracík Dobroslav SK Line A 2076 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Tabor B 1820 Svoboda Miloš Sokol Plzen 1 2189 ½
2009/2010 9 SOKOL Tábor "D" 1837 Budil Miloslav SOKOL Tábor - "Senioři" 1827 ½
2009/2010 7 SOKOL Tábor "D" 1837 Kadlecová Andrea ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "A" 1599 1
2009/2010 6 SOKOL Tábor "D" 1837 Pytlik Ladislav SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1600 1
2009/2010 3 SOKOL Tábor "D" 1837 Jandl Vojtěch ŠS HORŇÁK Bechyně "C" 1586 1
2009/2010 2 SOKOL Tábor "D" 1837 Mrňa Milan TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1792 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Tabor C 1837 Richtr Tomáš ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1679 0
2009/2010 10 Sokol Tabor C 1837 Švejnoha Miroslav CZ Strakonice A 1810 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Tabor C 1837 Valtr Filip REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1768 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Tabor C 1837 Sporka Božetěch Sokol Platan Pisek B 1789 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Tabor C 1837 Sýkora Ladislav TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1714 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Tabor C 1837 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1532 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Tabor C 1837 Valášek Jakub CZ Strakonice B 1618 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Tabor C 1837 Chalupský Josef QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1780 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Tabor C 1837 Lenger Adam TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1326 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Tabor C 1837 Roj Martin SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1595 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Tabor C 1837 Severa Jiří Sokol Tabor B 1591 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Tabor C 1888 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1893 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Tabor C 1888 Bernáth Štefan Reality Hornak Bechyne 1952 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Tabor C 1888 Kříha Pavel Royal Ceske Budejovice 1857 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Tabor C 1888 Novák Pavel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1979 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Tabor C 1888 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1907 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Tabor C 1888 Pahorecký Jiří SK Cesky Krumlov 1998 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Tabor C 1888 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1922 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Tabor C 1888 Žáček Jiří CZ Strakonice 1827 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Tabor C 1888 Jareš Jiří Sokol Platan Pisek B 1838 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Tabor C 1888 Žárský Kamil Sokol Tabor B 2084 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Tábor 1756 Šebo Igor SK OAZA Praha B 1427 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Tábor 1756 Jančařík Joel TJ Sokol Kobylisy 2011 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Tábor 1756 Herda Tomáš QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1539 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Tábor 1756 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedřichov 2058 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Tábor 1756 Sedlář Vít ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1553 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Tábor 1756 Kratochvíl Josef TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2084 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Tábor 1756 Pospíšil Martin Biomedica Říčany B 1643 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Tábor 1756 Zvára David TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1750 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Tábor 1756 Bednář Matěj Šachklub Tábor 1250 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Tábor 1756 Rous Daniel ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1585 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Tábor 1756 Haman Jakub ŠK Řevnice 1873 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Tábor D 1756 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1823 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Tábor D 1756 Šperger Michal TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1895 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Tábor D 1756 Krátký Milan ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1694 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Tábor D 1756 Rončák Václav Sokol Chvalšiny 1664 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Tábor D 1756 Sýkora Ladislav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1707 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Tábor D 1756 Krška David ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1788 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Tábor D 1756 Lainka Bernard ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1798 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Tábor D 1756 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav 1820 ½
2007/2008 8 SOKOL Tábor junioři 1756 Šimeček Josef ŠACHklub Tábor "A"- dorostenci 1799 ½
2007/2008 7 SOKOL Tábor junioři 1756 Königsmark Václav SLOVAN J.Hradec "B" 1716 ½
2007/2008 6 SOKOL Tábor junioři 1756 Šourek Martin ŠACHklub Tábor "B"- žáci 1377 0
2007/2008 5 SOKOL Tábor junioři 1756 Krátký Milan SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 1694 1
2007/2008 4 SOKOL Tábor junioři 1756 Malý Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně "C" 1
2007/2008 3 SOKOL Tábor junioři 1756 Marek Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně "B" 1849 0
2007/2008 1 SOKOL Tábor junioři 1756 Zabloudil František SOKOL Tábor senioři 1899 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Tábor 1511 Bujnošek Tomáš BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1770 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Tábor 1511 Štukheil Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1941 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Tábor 1511 Půlpán Jakub Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1762 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Tábor 1511 Šnevajs Heřman Agentura 64 Grygov 2035 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Tábor 1511 Kán Vojtěch Montako Kralupy 1616 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Tábor 1511 Chlad Lukáš TJ Union Plzeň 1591 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Tábor 1511 Rosenbaum Vít Biomedica Říčany 1829 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Tábor "D" 1511 Dvořák Pavel QCC České Budějovice "D" 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Tábor "D" 1511 Durchan Milan QCC České Budějovice "E" 1741 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Tábor "D" 1511 Hitzger Bohdan ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1677 1
2006/2007 9 SOKOL Tábor junióři 1511 Mikulík Eduard SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 1709 1
2006/2007 8 SOKOL Tábor junióři 1511 Šimeček Josef ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1463 0
2006/2007 7 SOKOL Tábor junióři 1511 Růžička Zdeněk SLOVAN Jindřichův Hradec "B" 1755 1
2006/2007 6 SOKOL Tábor junióři 1511 Knotek Petr ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1
2006/2007 5 SOKOL Tábor junióři 1511 Mazur David REALITY Horňák Bechyně "B" 1943 0
2006/2007 4 SOKOL Tábor junióři 1511 Mošnička Jan SILON Sezimovo Ústí "A" 1871 ½
2006/2007 3 SOKOL Tábor junióři 1511 Maříková Jana BESEDA Veselí n/Lužnicí "C" 1399 ½
2006/2007 2 SOKOL Tábor junióři 1511 Novák Pavel TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1714 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Tábor 1511 Klement Lukáš Šachový klub Most A 1819 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Tábor 1511 Kán Vojtěch Montako Kralupy 1616 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Tábor 1511 Chlad Lukáš TJ Union Plzeň 1591 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Tábor 1511 Rosenbaum Vít Biomedica Říčany 1829 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Tábor 1511 Klecker Tadeáš Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 2037 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Tábor 1511 Prokopová Jiřina RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1648 1
2005/2006 4 SOKOL TÁBOR 1404 Zavadil Roman ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1548 0
2005/2006 11 Slavoj České Budějovice B 1404 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 1734 0
2005/2006 10 Slavoj České Budějovice B 1404 Böhm Tomáš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha A 1894 1
2005/2006 7 Slavoj České Budějovice B 1404 Kozelka Vojtěch Slavoj České Budějovice D 1250 1
2005/2006 6 Slavoj České Budějovice B 1404 Šimeček Josef Slavoj České Budějovice C 1250 1
2005/2006 5 Slavoj České Budějovice B 1404 Belec Mikoláš Slavoj České Budějovice A 1722 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Tábor C 1404 Samec František Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1612 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Tábor C 1404 Smetana Jan ŠK Český Krumlov ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Tábor C 1404 Trčka Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1813 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Tábor C 1404 Hanzal Marek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1813 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Tábor C 1404 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice 1807 0
2005/2006 7 SOKOL TÁBOR 1404 Špačková Martina ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1540 ½
2005/2006 6 SOKOL TÁBOR 1404 Chlad Lukáš ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1680 0
2005/2006 2 SOKOL TÁBOR 1404 Daniel Jiří JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1506 0
2005/2006 1 SOKOL TÁBOR 1404 Němec Václav OAZA PRAHA 1679 0
2004/2005 7 Tábor Šudoma Marek Zlín 1330 1
2004/2005 5 Tábor Valešová Šárka Staré Město 1572 1
2004/2005 3 Tábor Tyle Petr OAZA Praha 1568 0
2004/2005 1 Tábor Petrová Kristýna Plzeň A 1648 0
2004/2005 7 Tábor Tyle Petr OAZA Praha 1354 0
2004/2005 6 Tábor Tichý Jan Vyšehrad 1
2004/2005 5 Tábor Hlaváček Ondřej České Budějovice 1
2004/2005 4 Tábor Rosenbaum Vít Lysá nad Labem 1628 0
2004/2005 2 Tábor Petrová Kristýna Plzeň A 1648 0
2004/2005 1 Tábor Palková Nikola Plzeň B 1